40-44 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Monica DeVreese |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Melody Fairchild |
|
Lilly Johnson Sr |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Desa Mandarino |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Laurie Mizener |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Nuta Olaru |
|
Maureen Wrenn |
Team Colorado |
45-49 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Cindy Abrami |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Christine Adamowski |
Runners Roost Colorado |
Lisa Goldsmith |
Team Colorado |
Noelle Green |
Athletics Boulder |
Stella Heffron |
Runners Roost Colorado |
Leslie Hoffmann |
Runners Roost Colorado |
Kristine Leader |
Athletics Boulder |
Hilary Lorenz |
|
Terri Menghini |
|
DeAnna Odell |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Sara Pickering |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Sabine Preisinger |
Runners Roost Colorado |
Christine Reaser |
So Cal Track Club |
Gwen Sherrod |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
50-54 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Laura Bruess |
Athletics Boulder |
Coco Dughi |
Heart & Sole Harriers |
Sheila Geere |
|
Vicki Hunter |
Heart & Sole Harriers |
Kelly Kruell |
|
Teri Malinowski |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Lynn O'Donnell |
Heart & Sole Harriers |
Janet Rooney |
Boulder Striders |
Patty Tomlin |
|
Wanda Toro |
|
55-59 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Martha Buttner |
Heart & Sole Harriers |
Catriona Dowling |
Boulder Striders |
Ellen Hart |
Heart & Sole Harriers |
Drusilla Pratt-Otto |
Liberty Athletic Club |
Kim Rogers |
BolderBoulder Training Club |
Susan Schulte |
Boulder Striders |
Diane Thompson |
Boulder Striders |
Catherine Utzschneider |
Liberty Athletic Club |
60-64 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Nancy Antos Sr |
Revolution Running |
Deedee Beard |
Boulder Road Runners |
Lorraine Green |
Boulder Road Runners |
Deborah Hathaway |
|
Lynne Kidder |
Revolution Running |
Amy Lease |
Revolution Running |
Kathryn Martin |
|
Edie Stevenson |
Revolution Running |
65-69 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Rima Lurie |
Boulder Road Runners |
Jean Nistico |
Boulder Road Runners |
Patricia Tolleson |
Boulder Road Runners |
70-74 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
C Gail Hunter |
Boulder Road Runners |
Elisabeth Kandel |
Boulder Road Runners |
Betty Valent |
Boulder Road Runners |
75-79 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Vici DeHaan |
Boulder Road Runners |
Libby James |
Boulder Road Runners |
Judith Smythe |
Boulder Road Runners |
40-44 Men Masters Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Jeremy Allen |
Highlands Ranch Running Club |
Andrew Armiger |
Boulder Track Club |
Ahrlin Bauman |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Oscar Bauman |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Andrew Biglow |
|
Todd Booth |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Liam Collins |
U.S. Army |
Dan Fetsco |
|
John Gardiner |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Jason Glowney |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Chris Grauch |
|
Kevin Groves |
Working Class Athletics |
Steve Harding |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Dale Hawkins |
Mile High Runners |
Cody Hill |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Cary Hitz |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Scott Hooten |
Mile High Runners |
Ivan Ivanov |
LRC Racing |
Scott Jaime |
Pearl Izumi |
Kevin Konczak |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Josephus Le Roux |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Bobby Lehman |
Mile High Runners |
Scott MacDonald |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Joseph Marshall |
|
Bill McElroy |
Highlands Ranch Running Club |
Marcelo Mejia Perez |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Mark Misch |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Gregory Mitchell |
Adidas |
Harsha Nagaraj |
Pearl Izumi |
Jason Nicholas |
|
Jim Robbins |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Gerald Romero |
|
Garry Roseman |
|
Darin Schlake |
LRC Racing |
Jason Schmaderer |
LRC Racing |
Rusty Snow |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Wes Thurman |
Pearl Izumi |
Douglas Wickert |
U.S. Air Force |
Steve Wilcox |
Atlanta Track Club |
Thomas Woods IV |
LRC Racing |
George Zack |
Pearl Izumi |
45-49 Men Masters Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Robert Arsenault |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Kevin Barda |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Jonathan Beverly |
|
Marc Bromberg |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Phillip Buckley |
Highlands Ranch Running Club |
Dale Carico |
|
Doug Croft |
Mile High Runners |
Mark Cucuzzella |
U.S. Air Force |
Christian Cushing-murray |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Joe DeVreese |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Richard Dissly |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Antonio Eppolito |
U.S. Air Force |
Matthew Farley |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Robert Gilbert |
|
Simon Gutierrez |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Sven Haug |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Jeff Haushalter |
Atlanta Track Club |
Peter Hegelbach |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Rick Hessek |
Pearl Izumi |
Kenneth Howe |
|
James Johnson |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Jeff Johnson |
Highlands Ranch Running Club |
Jeffery Klein |
Team Testosterone |
J D Laub |
Team Testosterone |
David Lehn |
|
David Lieberman |
Team Testosterone |
Eric Patterson |
|
Johannes Rudolph |
|
Kenneth Seibel |
|
Keith Sinclair |
|
Todd Straka |
Working Class Athletics |
Michael Strickland |
Atlanta Track Club |
Robert Sweeney |
Pearl Izumi |
Paul Thompson |
|
Richard VanGilder |
Mile High Runners |
Dan Vega Jr |
Pearl Izumi |
Matt Von Thun |
Pearl Izumi |
Mike Wasson |
U.S. Air Force |
Ken Wempe |
Atlanta Track Club |
Matthew Whitis |
Atlanta Track Club |
50-54 Men Masters Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
John Abrami |
Santa Barbara Running and Racing |
Andrew Ames |
|
Brian Bell |
Revolution Running |
David Bischoff |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Mike Blackmore |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Rick Bruess |
Athletics Boulder |
Danny Bustos |
|
Craig Christians |
LRC Racing |
Kevin Cooper |
Athletics Boulder |
Walter Coughlin |
|
Richard Cullwell |
Highlands Ranch Running Club |
Tim Dwyer |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Alex Escarcega |
U.S. Air Force |
Eugene Hogue |
|
Daniel Huntington |
Team Testosterone |
Dennis Kinney |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
David Litoff |
|
Andrew Loizeaux |
|
William Mackey |
Team Testosterone |
Peter Magill |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Eddie Metro |
Athletics Boulder |
Danny Miller |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Steven Mills |
|
David Olds |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Daniel Rooney |
U.S. Air Force |
Tim Schuler |
|
John Shanks |
|
Charles Shapiro |
Athletics Boulder |
Robert Spell |
|
Jay Survil |
Runners Roost Colorado |
John Van Kerkhove |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
55-59 Men Masters Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Nate Anderson |
|
Fred Beavers |
Revolution Running |
Elliott Drumright |
|
Alfred Herzl |
|
Michael Keilson |
Revolution Running |
Brian Kelley |
LRC Racing |
Robert Kessler |
Team Runners High |
Christopher Lee |
|
Richard Luck |
Revolution Running |
Tom O'Banion |
Revolution Running |
Jeffrey Rheiner |
Revolution Running |
Mark Rybinski |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Rich Sandoval |
Boulder Road Runners |
Timothy Smith |
|
Dan Spale |
Runners Roost Colorado |
60-64 Men Masters Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Doug Bell |
Boulder Road Runners |
James Christoph |
Boulder Road Runners |
Mitchell Garner |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Wally Hayes |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Rich Holston |
Boulder Road Runners |
Christopher Lehman |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Michael Manz |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Tim McMullen |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Carl Mohr |
Boulder Road Runners |
Jim O'Brien |
|
Richard Park |
|
John Perez |
Colorado Running Club |
William Pittenger |
Boulder Road Runners |
Donald Price |
Boulder Road Runners |
Roger Price |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Frank Russo |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Steve Santana |
Boulder Road Runners |
Chuck Smead |
Boulder Road Runners |
John Tarkowski |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Pablo Vigil |
Boulder Road Runners |
Bruce Wilkins |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
65-69 Men Masters Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Douglas Brown |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Bill Buffum |
Boulder Road Runners |
Michael Carr |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Craig Carver |
|
Richard Castro |
Boulder Road Runners |
Dave Dooley |
Boulder Road Runners |
Jeffrey Dumas |
Boulder Road Runners |
Lloyd Hansen |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Alan Johnson |
|
Richard Katz |
Boulder Road Runners |
Arthur Thomas Linnell |
Fort Collins Track Club |
Chuck Lowrie |
Boulder Road Runners |
Terry McCluskey |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Dave Minier |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Gary Patton |
So Cal Track Club |
Jorge Rivera |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Frank Rodriguez |
|
John Roeske |
Boulder Road Runners |
70-74 Men Masters Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Larry Brooks |
Santa Barbara Athletic Assn. |
Bill Faulkner |
Boulder Road Runners |
Henry Kaplan |
Boulder Road Runners |
Tom LeMire |
Boulder Road Runners |
Jim Romero |
Boulder Road Runners |
Al Sladek |
Santa Barbara Athletic Assn. |
Lawrence Suhr |
Santa Barbara Athletic Assn. |
Roger Wittner |
Boulder Road Runners |
75-79 Men Masters Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
John Brennand |
Santa Barbara Athletic Assn. |
Charles Westley |
Boulder Road Runners |
80-84 Men Masters Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Verne Carlson |
Boulder Road Runners |
Mike Fenerty |
Boulder Road Runners |
Donald Hayes |
Boulder Road Runners |
Henry Hermes |
Boulder Road Runners |
Kenneth Wright |
Boulder Road Runners |
Women Junior Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Lauren Anderson |
|
Eryn Blakely |
|
Rylee Bowen |
|
Allie Buchalski |
Furman |
Kimberly Chapman |
Wings of America |
Elise Cranny |
|
Christina Cuellar-Nelson |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
Avery Culpepper |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
Emily Cutter |
Cherry Creek High School |
Sarah Disanza |
|
Margaret Drazba |
West Virginia |
Laina Ewoldt |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
Lauren Gibbs |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
Dayna Guerro |
Alamo Navajo |
Lauren Hamilton |
The Classical Academy |
Daangoiina Haven |
Team Runavajo |
Ashley Johnson |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
Hope Johnson |
Wings of America |
Annoesika Laughlin |
Wings of America |
Courtney Lewis |
|
Valene Madalena |
Wings of America |
Winona Martin |
|
Erin McLaughlin |
Boulder High School |
Caylon McMillan |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
Callin Naddy |
|
Emma Nowak |
Richmond |
Maricia Pacheco |
|
Kelly Pasko |
Siena |
Amy Penn |
Western St. |
Megan Percy |
|
Katie Rainsberger |
Landsharks Running Club |
Colette Richter |
Wisconsin |
Marisa Ruskan |
Richmond |
Emily Scharmann |
UCLA |
Sabrina Seay |
UCLA |
Jamie Shannon |
Wisconsin |
Katharine Smiley |
Tulane |
Grace Tinkey |
Furman |
Calyssa Trautner |
|
Ashley Waterman |
Western St. |
Madeline Wittich |
Richmond |
Lauren Wood |
Butler University |
Veronica Yamane |
|
Men Junior Men's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Andy Adamovics |
Iona |
Daniel Aldaba |
Oklahoma |
Joseph Barajas |
MIT |
Ben Barrett |
Jenks America Track Club |
Micah Beller |
Michigan |
Colin Bennie |
Syracuse |
Austin Benoit |
Michigan |
Daniel Bloom |
|
Andrew Brennan |
|
Grant Buley |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
William Bund |
Michigan |
Will Burke |
Michigan |
Benjamin Butler |
|
Christian Culpepper |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
Binahnii Curley |
|
Max Davis |
UCLA |
Estevan De La Rosa |
|
John Dressel II |
|
Christopher Erwin |
|
Alex Evangelista |
|
Steven Fahy |
La Costa Canyon |
Tyler Forde |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
Daniel Galford |
Iona |
Anthony Gallardo |
Stephen F. Austin State University |
Philo Germano |
Syracuse |
Ethan Gonzales |
Broomfield High School |
Josue Gonzalez |
|
Donevan Gravelle |
Wings of America |
Jared Haltom |
Jenks America Track Club |
Richard Ho |
UCLA |
Jon Holmes |
Franklin Pierce University |
Jack Keelan |
Stanford |
Jordan Lesansee |
|
Shawvan Levi |
Wings of America |
Cordell Lewis |
Wabash College |
James Liem |
|
Anthony Masayesva |
|
Brian Masayesva |
|
Sean McGorty |
Stanford |
Mason McKinney |
Wabash |
Jerrell Mock |
Colorado St. |
Ricardo Ocampo |
Broomfield High School |
Zachary Polley |
Dallas Metroplex Striders |
Kyle Polman |
Oklahoma |
Sean Riedel |
Boulder High School |
David Rieder |
Boulder High School |
Bailey Roth |
|
Nick Ryan |
Syracuse |
Sam Sahli |
Adams St. |
Tristan Santos |
Boulder High |
Keaton Schelir |
Fossil Ridge High School |
Alec Schrank |
Millbrook High School |
Cody Snavely |
Michigan |
Joel Such |
|
Marcel Such |
|
Andrew Tario |
Iona |
Niles Thomas |
Wings of America |
Thomas Tran |
|
Jarrick Wenslow |
Arcadia High School |
Sam Wharton |
Stanford |
Shawn Wilson |
Syracuse |
Luke Zacharias |
Boulder High School |
Women Open Women's 8 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Camille Akemann |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Marcia Ammons |
Atlanta Track Club |
Gabi Anzalone |
Wisconsin |
Kristen Arendt |
Team Alchemy |
Jamie Arnold |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Sarah Auer |
U.S. Air Force |
Rachel Beckmann |
U.S. Navy |
Addie Bracy |
Brooks |
Stephanie Bylander |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Candice Chavez |
|
Callie Cooper |
|
Courtney Cooper |
Atlanta Track Club |
Claudia Copeland |
|
Meghan Curran |
U.S. Army |
Erin Demchko |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Kellie Dowling |
U.S. Air Force |
Lauren Edwards |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Arlene Espinoza |
Dukes Track Club |
Christie Foster |
|
Vanessa Funston |
Dukes Track Club |
Rhea Gillespie |
Fort Lewis College Track Club |
Rachel Gioscia-Ryan |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Natalie Gomez |
New Mexico St. |
Alia Gray |
Brooks / HTS Elite |
Melissa Guckian |
U.S. Army |
Mary Hamilton |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Brittni Hutton |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Kristin Johansen |
|
Kellyn Johnson |
adidas / Northern Arizona Elite |
Lara Johnson |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Carre Joyce Heineck |
Team Red Lizard |
Katherine Judge |
Fort Lewis |
Rochelle Kanuho |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Erin Kelly |
|
Ellie Keyser |
Boulder Track Club |
Brooke Kish |
HTS Elite |
Emily Lawrence |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Kelsi Lawrence |
Fort Lewis |
Amanda Lee |
|
Kara Lubieniecki |
HTS Elite |
Angela Martell |
|
Elizabeth Milewski |
U.S. Navy |
Lauren Minor |
|
Krista Moylan |
|
Adrian Neal |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Madison Neher |
UC-Colo. Springs |
Sara Pacheco |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Shannon Payne |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Meghan Peyton |
Saucony / Team USA Minnesota |
Kate Phillips |
|
Emily Potter |
U.S. Army |
Chelsea Prahl |
U.S. Army |
Jaynee Quintana |
Dukes Track Club |
Amanda Rice |
U.S. Navy |
Susan Richardson |
U.S. Navy |
Catherine Robbie |
|
Katherine Ross |
U.S. Air Force |
Brenda Schrank |
U.S. Air Force |
Amanda Scott |
Team Alchemy |
Emily Shertzer |
U.S. Air Force |
Jennifer Simpson |
New Balance |
Gina Slaby |
U.S. Navy |
Margaret Smith |
U.S. Army |
Taylor Survil |
Runners Roost Colorado |
Mattie Suver |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Shane Sweet |
Atlanta Track Club |
Christine Taranto |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Ashley Urick |
U.S. Army |
Angelica Valdez |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Amy Van Alstine |
adidas / Northern Arizona Elite |
Rebecca Walter |
|
Katherine Ward |
U.S. Air Force |
Justine Whipple |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Stephanie Whitis |
Atlanta Track Club |
Beth Wiggins |
Atlanta Track Club |
Alisha Williams |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Alexis Work |
Fort Lewis College Track Club |
Rebecca Wright |
U.S. Navy |
Sarah Young |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Men Open Men's 12 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Guy Alton Jr |
|
Nick Arciniaga |
Team Run Flagstaff |
Jesse Armijo |
Dukes Track Club |
Christopher Barnicle |
|
Sean Barrett |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Curtis Begley Jr |
Boulder Track Club |
Tayler Blake |
|
Hillary Bor |
U.S. Army |
Joey Brenner |
Fort Lewis College Track Club |
Jason Brosseau |
U.S. Air Force |
Sean Brown |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Jacob Buhler |
U.S. Army |
James Burns |
Team Colorado |
Steven Busch |
Colorado Running Club |
Brett Carter |
U.S. Army |
Daniel Castle |
U.S. Air Force |
Preston Charlie |
Fort Lewis |
Will Christian |
U.S. Navy |
Tony Clement |
Dukes Track Club |
John Coats |
|
Nathanael Crum |
U.S. Navy |
Lonnie Cruz |
Colorado Running Club |
Antonio Cuevas |
Colorado Running Club |
Skyler Cummins |
Champions League Athletic Performance |
Luke Dakin |
UC-Colo. Springs |
Samuel Dannenbring |
U.S. Navy |
Chris Derrick |
Nike |
Jonathan Dominguez |
U.S. Army |
Jeremy Drenckhahn |
U.S. Air Force |
Andrew Drysdale |
Runners Roost Colorado |
Josh Eberly |
Brooks |
Billy Edwards |
|
Richard Eskridge |
U.S. Army |
Patrick Fernandez |
U.S. Navy |
Bret Fransen |
|
Jeremy Freed |
|
Joseph Galvin |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Phil Germakian |
|
John Gilbertson |
Mammoth Track Club |
William Glaser |
|
Sergio Gonzalez |
|
Joseph Gray |
Club Northwest |
Jonathan Grey |
Team USA Minnesota |
Derek Gwin |
U.S. Air Force |
Rich Heller |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Matthew Hensley |
|
Nicholas Hilton |
Team Run Flagstaff |
Eric Hofmann |
|
Tyler Hubbard |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Ben Jarrett |
|
Jesus Jimenez Jr |
|
Brandon Johnson |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Jeremiah Johnson |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Jordan Jones |
|
Michael Jordan |
|
Elkanah Kibet |
U.S. Army |
Jonathan Koscinski |
|
G Anthony Kunkel III |
Colorado Running Club |
Tate Lagasca |
Fort Lewis College Track Club |
Christopher Landry |
Mizuno |
Ryan Lawrence |
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team |
Gregory Leak |
U.S. Army |
Johnson Lee |
Grape Crush Track Club |
Ryan Lee |
Richmond |
Donovan Lucero |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Trent Lusignan |
|
Brantley Lutz |
Dukes Track Club |
Bobby Mack III |
Reebok |
Kevin Mangan |
|
Dustin Martin |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Leandrew Martine |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Tyler McCandless |
Team Alchemy |
Mack McLain |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Mike Merrill |
Cape Cod Athletic Club |
Darren Messenger |
|
Forrest Misenti |
Team Run Flagstaff |
Gregory Montgomery |
YMCA Team Idaho |
Joe Moore |
|
Ryan Mott |
Fort Lewis College Track Club |
Tommy Neal |
|
Kenyon Neuman |
Champions League Athletic Performance |
Japheth Ng'ojoy |
U.S. Army |
Adam Owens |
Richmond |
Zachary Parris |
Boulder Track Club |
Benjamin Payne |
U.S. Air Force |
Salvator Perdomo |
Dukes Track Club |
Richard Powell |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Luke Puskedra |
Nike |
Sean Quigley |
Boulder Track Club |
John Raneri |
|
Timothy Richard |
U.S. Air Force |
Austin Richmond |
Boulder Track Club |
Jacob Riley |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Patrick Rizzo |
Mizuno / Runners Roost Colorado |
Jason Robbie |
|
Kurt Roeser |
|
Cody Rome |
U.S. Navy |
Mark Ryan |
U.S. Army |
Sean Ryan |
U.S. Army |
Edwin Sang |
U.S. Army |
William Scoggins |
|
Michael Sheehan |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Steve Slaby |
U.S. Navy |
Patrick Smyth |
Nike |
Trent Taylor |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Justin Torrellas |
Cape Cod Athletic Club |
Jacob Turner |
|
Justin Turner |
U.S. Navy |
Gregory Tyndall |
|
Brent Vaughn |
|
Jim Walmsley |
U.S. Air Force |
Justin Weinmeister |
|
Clint Wells |
Boulder Track Club |
Christopher White |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Matthew Williams |
U.S. Air Force |
Jordan Wilson |
|
Alex Wolf-Root |
|
Michael Wood |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Andrew Yazzie Sr |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Benjamin Zywicki |