Race Assignment |
Last Name |
First Name |
Team Name |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Aguilar |
Noel |
Springdale |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Ahram |
Tareq |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Alacorn |
Jose |
Spartan XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Allen |
Devin |
Marauders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Allotey |
Adrian |
Falcon Fast XC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Al-Tayar |
Ryan |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Alvarez |
Juan |
Ridge RC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Alvarez |
Luis |
Ridge RC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Aparicio |
Edwin |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Applewhite |
Branden |
Team Tribe |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Armendariz |
Javier |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Armijo |
Gabe |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Arrants |
Parker |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
ault |
chris |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Babcock |
Rece |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Barron |
Randall |
Park T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Bates |
Thomas |
McKinney Boyd Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Bazat |
Austyn |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Berrange |
Igor |
Spartan XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Blevins |
Nate |
DS XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Bolander |
Louis |
Flyin' Hawks T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Bolin |
Jackie |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Boswell |
Mason |
Katy Red T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Boswell |
Matthew |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Bourgeois |
William |
Falcon Fast XC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Bracher |
Chase |
Spring Branch XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Brantley |
Connor |
Paschal Panthers |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Brisita |
Michael |
Team Tribe |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Brock |
Bret |
Katy Red T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Buckenham |
Nick |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Bugg |
Jason |
AMDG T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Bullington |
Michael |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Burgess |
Joel |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Burris |
R.J. |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Caceras |
Daniel |
DS XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Cannon |
Nate |
AMDG T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Cazares |
Leo |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Ceh |
Triston |
DS XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Chagoya |
Jordan |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Champagne |
Nicholas |
Park T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Chandler |
Clay |
ALLEN ATHLETICS CLUB |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Chavez |
Marco |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Chilton |
Garvin |
Katy Red T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Cole |
Garrett |
ALLEN ATHLETICS CLUB |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Coombes |
Jakob |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Costello |
Matthew |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Cramer |
Andrew |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Davis |
Kevin |
Flyin' Hawks T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Davis |
Tyler |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
DeLaRosa |
Dominic |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Diaz |
Allen |
Team Tribe |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Donald |
Rory |
Woodlands XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Duffner |
Luke |
AMDG T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Ellison |
Wyatt |
Paschal Panthers |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Enochs |
Nicolas |
Woodlands XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Eskandr |
Peter |
Katy Red T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Esparza |
Efren |
Springdale |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Essl |
Davvid |
ALLEN ATHLETICS CLUB |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Estes |
Luke |
San Antonio Christian |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Evans |
Troy |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Fant |
Prynceston |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Farrell |
Ben |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Fierro |
Javier |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Fleher |
Nick |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Flores |
Josh |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Freeman |
Grayson |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Friesenhahn |
Ruben |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Fulmer |
James |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gabriel |
Garrett |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gakunga |
Ndungu |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Garcia |
Alejandro |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Garcia |
Jordy |
Springdale |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Garcia |
Justin |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gardner |
Charlie |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Garza |
Efren |
Falcon Fast XC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Garza |
Jacob |
Team Tribe |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
George |
Wyatt |
St. Thomas T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gnauck |
Spencer |
DS XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Goff |
Theo |
Ridge RC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gonzales |
Jeremy |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gonzales |
Joe |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gonzalez |
Brian |
Katy Red T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gonzalez |
Hugo |
AMDG T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Greenhill |
Johnny |
Falcon Fast XC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Greer |
Harrison |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gregory |
Chase |
Woodlands XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Guerra |
Xavier |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gutierrez |
Elijah |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Gutierrez |
Jesus |
Ridge RC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Haddock |
Chase |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hamer |
Carter |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hamilton |
Nicholas |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hamlin |
Stone |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hawkins |
Colton |
DS XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hebert |
James |
St. Thomas T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Heinz |
Trevor |
DS XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Henry |
Rolondo |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hernandez |
Aleck |
Spring Branch XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hernandez |
Christian |
Ridge RC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hoffman |
Harrison |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hoven |
Nicolay |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hughes |
Connor |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hummel |
Ryan |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hunter |
Tashaun |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Hurd |
Kaid |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Ingle |
Jake |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Jackson |
Keith |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Janse |
Connor |
San Antonio Christian |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Jennings |
Tyler |
Marauders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Jeong |
Woo |
Falcon Fast XC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Jimenez |
James |
Springdale |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Johnson |
Jake |
ALLEN ATHLETICS CLUB |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Jones |
Tim |
ALLEN ATHLETICS CLUB |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Kalengamaliro |
Wongani |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Kase |
Robert |
Woodlands XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Kay |
Grant |
Spartan XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Khan |
Dayaan |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Kiefer |
Matthew |
McKinney Boyd Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Klashnsky |
Cole |
Marauders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Knoll |
Aaron |
ALLEN ATHLETICS CLUB |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Kraus |
Robert |
Park T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Kwiatkowski |
Krzysztof |
St. Thomas T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lacey |
Benjamin |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lackey |
CJ |
East Side Striders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lanham |
Luke |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
LaRue |
Luke |
DS XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
LeDoux |
Chase |
Paschal Panthers |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Leno |
Tyvon |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lerma |
Daniel |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lewis |
Luke |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lewis |
Mike |
Spartan XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lirgg |
Scott |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Listig |
Rafael |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Llauger |
Francisco |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lopez |
Benjamin |
Team Tribe |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lopez |
Bryan |
Springdale |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lopez |
Jason |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Lott |
Baron |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Mabry |
Nathan |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Maldonado |
Ty |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Martin |
Travis |
Paschal Panthers |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Martinez |
Davin |
Woodlands XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Masaracchia |
Matthew |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
McCardel |
Joey |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
McCasland |
Bo |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
McCurdy |
Charlie |
East Side Striders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
McIlroy |
Will |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
McMahon |
Brendon |
McKinney Boyd Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Meadors |
Michael |
McKinney Boyd Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Mejia |
Raul |
Spartan XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Mendiola |
Orlando |
East Side Striders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Mendoza |
Mateo |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Meraz |
Aaron |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Merrill |
Benson |
Marauders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Miles |
Tyreq |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
miller |
blaise |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Miller |
Cody |
Spring Branch XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Miller |
Jackson |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Mills |
Braxton |
AMDG T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Montez |
Tommy |
Spring Branch XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Montgomery |
Josh |
San Antonio Christian |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Moore |
Tanner |
East Side Striders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Moore |
Tristan |
East Side Striders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Moreno |
Gerson |
Springdale |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Mortimer |
Enzo |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Moser |
Jarod |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Mundy |
William |
Spartan XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Mungra |
Luis |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Munoz |
Ismael |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Nieto |
Andre |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Nofire |
Terrance |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Novak |
Grayson |
Park T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
O'Connor |
Jarred |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Olguin |
Eric |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Olson |
Ben |
San Antonio Christian |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Patel |
Trishan |
Flyin' Hawks T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Patrick |
Jacob |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Paul |
Ethan |
Paschal Panthers |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Paulson |
Tate |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Payne |
Tyler |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Perez |
Isaac |
Spring Branch XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
PEREZ |
JOSHUA |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Pescatello |
Cameron |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Peterson |
Cody |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Petryszak |
Kyle |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Pickron |
Jacob |
Spring Branch XC |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Pilkington |
Collin |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Pina |
Joseph |
Team Tribe |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Porter |
William |
Team Tribe |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Potter |
Joel |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Potthast |
Alexander |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Preston |
Brandt |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Price |
Jeff |
AMDG T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Procter |
James |
St. Thomas T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Quigley |
Bryce |
Park T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Quintero |
Charlie |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Raiford |
Jacob |
Woodlands XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
RAINEY |
JOSHUA |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Ramirez |
Jesse |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Rankin |
Nathan |
East Side Striders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Raza |
Ali |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Rehg |
Jason |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Renteria |
Tony |
San Antonio Christian |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Reynolds |
Jason |
McKinney Boyd Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Riley |
Brett |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Riley |
Mason |
San Antonio Christian |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Rindahl |
Carl |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Rodriguez |
Julio |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Roemisch |
Logan |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Roquebert |
David |
Marauders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Rosado |
Felipe |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Ruiz |
Krystian |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Russell |
Dee |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Ryan |
Jack |
Flyin' Hawks T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Rzasnicki |
Jonathon |
St. Thomas T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Saenz-Campollo |
Sebastion |
Spartan XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Salazar |
Jose |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Sanches |
Luis |
St. Thomas T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Sanchez |
Gustavo |
Ridge RC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Schmdit |
Patrick |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Schwartz |
James |
Paschal Panthers |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Scott |
Joseph |
AMDG T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Scott |
Ryan |
Flyin' Hawks T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Sepulveda |
Alexis |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Shiner |
Jaysen |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Shirk |
Chris |
Marauders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Signo |
Justin |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Smith |
Tyler |
Ridge RC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Solis |
Ricardo |
Springdale |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Soto |
Joseph |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Spahn |
Matthew |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Stern |
Karl |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Stouder |
Connor |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Taylor |
Jordan |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Thomas |
Andrew |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Tkacs |
Andrew |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Torkington |
David |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Torres |
Manuel |
Falcon Fast XC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Ullrich |
Garrett |
Katy Red T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Usher |
Cole |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
VanAmburgh |
Carter |
Paschal Panthers |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Vetere |
Eric |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Vigil |
Paul |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Vilches |
Joe |
McKinney Boyd Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Villasenor |
Joshua |
St. Thomas T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Vineyard |
Zack |
Marauders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Volden |
Ryan |
Park T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Waechter |
Josh |
San Antonio Christian |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Walker |
Blair |
McKinney Boyd Running Club |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Walker |
Ewan |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Welkner |
Joseph |
East Side Striders |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Williams |
Mike |
Flyin' Hawks T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Williams |
Zackery |
Park T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Wright |
David |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Ybarra |
John |
Falcon Fast XC T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Yeargan |
James |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Yerrow |
Ryan |
Katy Red T1 |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Young |
Matthew |
|
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Zimmerman |
Casey |
ALLEN ATHLETICS CLUB |
Boys Open 5K A - 8:00 |
Zuniga |
Nicolas |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Abrahams |
Matthew |
AMDG T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Achee |
Ben |
Park T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Adams |
Nathan |
Woodlands XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Adkins |
Joey |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Aguillon |
Eric |
Park T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Aleman |
Evin |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Allen |
Jason |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Allison |
Caleb |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Alvarado |
Nery |
Park T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Anderson |
Seth |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Archer |
David |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Arias |
Jesus |
Park T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Arrington |
Jacob |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Autry |
Grant |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Aydon |
Connor |
Carroll XC Club T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Baker |
Daniel |
Woodlands XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Balledos |
Daniel |
Park T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Bara |
Matt |
Flyin' Hawks T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Barrera |
Abraham |
Core SM |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Basilio |
Jose |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Bassinger |
Bryson |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Beard |
Nick |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Becker |
Turner |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Belk |
Marshall |
Park T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Bergsmyr |
Brage |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Birkofer |
Theodore |
St. Thomas T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Blaezard |
Matt |
Katy Red T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Blaezard |
Mike |
Katy Red T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Blausen |
John |
Spartan XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Blessing |
Triston |
Flyin' Hawks T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Bonderer |
William |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Brehany-Wellman |
Kaelan |
Park T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Brownlee |
Ethan |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Burhnam |
Bailey |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
burke |
ronald "Trey" |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Burkholder |
Ethan |
Falcon Fast XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Burmaster |
Patrick |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Bush |
Brandon |
Ridge RC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Butterfield |
James |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Calderon-Espinosa |
Julian |
Park T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Calizzi |
Michael |
Park T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Campbell |
Christian |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Carlock |
Emilio |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Carton |
Lachlan |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Cartwright |
Sam |
AMDG T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Casey |
Perrin |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Casillas |
Hugo |
Woodlands XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Castagneto |
Craig |
Falcon Fast XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Chapman |
TJ |
Carroll XC Club T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Cheatham |
Nathan |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Cipresso |
Antonio |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Clevenger |
Kyle |
Park T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Colby |
Zachary |
St. Thomas T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Coleman |
Tyler |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Colvin |
Cameron |
Katy Red T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Contardi |
Collin |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Conway |
Keegan |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Corbin |
Cameron |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
cottrell |
andy |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Coughlin |
Matthew |
St. Thomas T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Cruz |
Chance |
Spring Branch XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Dadarria |
Jordan |
Park T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Daigle |
Thomas |
ascension cross |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
dallas |
andrew |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Davenport |
Avery |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Davis |
Devin |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Dayani |
Adam |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Deetjen |
Todd |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
DeLeon |
Corey |
Texas Tempo |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Dotson |
Tanner |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
D'Rovencourt |
Daniel |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Duffy |
Chris |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Dumler |
Max |
Spartan XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Dunbar |
Alex |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Dunkel |
Evan |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Duquemin |
Thomas |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Ehrenstrom |
Jacob |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Elliott |
Jared |
Follow Us |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Emmons |
Jacob |
Spring Branch XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Encinas |
Manuel |
Park T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Esparza |
Matthew |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Farias |
Zachery |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Fascio |
Alfonso |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Faure |
Alex |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Felkins |
Jackson |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Fellers |
Riley |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Fernandes |
Nick |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Filkoski |
Adam |
Park T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Flynn |
John |
Spartan XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Foreman |
Carson |
Follow Us |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Fowler |
Garrett |
Follow Us |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Fowler |
Tyler |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
French |
Justin |
Falcon Fast XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Gabehart |
Cameron |
Park T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Gandy |
Andrew |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Garcia |
Pete |
Katy Red T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Gardner |
Joseph |
Follow Us |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Godfrey |
Dylan |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
gomez |
jarin |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Gomez |
Jeffery |
Katy Red T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Gomez |
Richard |
Katy Red T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Gonzales |
Nicholas |
Spring Branch XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Gracia |
Mark |
Spartan XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Graef |
Justin |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Gubser |
Alec |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Guererro |
Andrue |
Ridge RC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Guevera |
Alex |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Guzman |
Ivan |
Katy Red T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Haag |
Tallon |
Husky Runners |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hahn |
Matthew |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hand |
David |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Harlien |
Coleson |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Harper |
Griffin |
Falcon Fast XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Harris |
Tyler |
Flyin' Hawks T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hayes |
Harrison |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
hendley |
konrad |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hernandez |
Carlos |
Core SM |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hernandez |
Eddie |
Core SM |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hernandez |
Rafael |
Katy Red T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Herrera |
Joey |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hickman |
Charlie |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hill |
Erik |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hill |
Hunter |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hill |
Tucker |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hirth |
Jake |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hochheisser |
Cameron |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hoggard |
Kenneth |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hohman |
Stephen |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hornedo |
Hector |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Hosler |
Blake |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Jay |
Yale |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Jehlicka |
Miles |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Jimenez |
Cesar |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Jimenez |
Jordan |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
John |
Andrew |
Park T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Johnson |
Avery |
Follow Us |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Karash |
Ian |
Follow Us |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Karnopp |
Jaime |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Kemps |
Sam |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Keranen |
Tyler |
Spring Branch XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Knight |
Skye |
Husky Runners |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Koehn |
Lars |
St. Thomas T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Kolto |
Everrett |
Carroll XC Club T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Koob |
Andrew |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Kuglen |
William |
Park T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Lambert |
Russ |
Texas Tempo |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Lammeman |
Hans |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Lamont |
Ben |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Laughman |
Nathan |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Lee |
Kyle |
Park T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Lee |
Michael |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Leno |
Ozal |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Lewis |
Patrick |
Spartan XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Lopez |
Erick |
Ridge RC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
LoRocco |
Nick |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Lozoya |
Peter |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Lutz |
Zain |
Falcon Fast XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Marroquin |
Aaron |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Martin |
Alec |
Woodlands XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Martinez |
Alex |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
mcdonald |
rob |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
McGahie |
Boston |
Falcon Fast XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
McGlothlin |
Owen |
Core SM |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Mendez |
Raul |
Husky Runners |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Mendoza |
Matthew |
Park T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Mercado |
Ethan |
Woodlands XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Metzler |
Turner |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Mildren |
Clay |
Ridge RC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Mildren |
Tyler |
Ridge RC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Miller |
Jeremy |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Moiz |
Syed |
Park T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Molina |
Anthony |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Moniak |
Caleb |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Muench |
Cole |
Park T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Murphy |
Dylan |
St. Thomas T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Musial |
Nathan |
Woodlands XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Muzquiz |
Diego |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Nania |
Jason |
St. Thomas T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Nieto |
Luis |
Park T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Novosad |
Tucker |
Texas Tempo |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Null |
Bryce |
Park T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Oates |
Tyler |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
O'Brien |
Chris |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Oliver |
Adam |
Flyin' Hawks T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Olsen |
Braden |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Orozco |
Hunter |
Husky Runners |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Osato |
Spencer |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Oswald |
Andrew |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Overman |
Ian |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Packard |
Wyatt |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Papineau |
Seth |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Patton |
Andrew |
Park T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Pease |
Bradley |
Park T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Pena |
John |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Perez |
Josue |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Perez |
Mychael |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Perryman |
Jake |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Phillips |
Norm |
Spartan XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Piecznski |
Kolton |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Pineda |
Nahum |
Husky Runners |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Pineda |
Nehemiah |
Husky Runners |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Pinon |
Jacob |
Woodlands XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Polasek |
Joshua |
Spring Branch XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Pollett |
Chandler |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Pope |
Noah |
Flyin' Hawks T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Porter |
Brooks |
Falcon Fast XC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Porter |
Cole |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Powers |
Aaron |
Ridge RC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
preda |
alessandro |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Price |
Andrew |
AMDG T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Quist |
Kevin |
AMDG T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Rebeil |
PJ |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Repice |
Jared |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Richardson |
Slater |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Riley |
Matthew |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Robbins |
Joshua |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Rodriguez |
Pedro |
Katy Red T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Rodriguez |
Ramón |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Rodriguez-Livas |
Pablo |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Romanow |
Nick |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Rose |
Alex |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Rousseau |
Hayes |
ascension cross |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Rowell |
Byrron |
Park T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Rueter |
Sam |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Rutledge |
Connor |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Sanders |
Ryan |
Carroll XC Club T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
schacht |
braeden |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Schlak |
Christopher |
St. Thomas T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Schutt |
Jon |
Park T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Shae |
Tanner |
Katy Red T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Shao |
Yibin |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Shepard |
Sean |
Park T4 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Shi |
Ramsay |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Simcho |
Mikey |
Carroll XC Club T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
smith |
christian |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Smith |
Noah |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Sowalskie |
Seth |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Soza |
Willie |
Core SM |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Spano |
Luke |
ascension cross |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Sparks |
Kyle |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Spraggins |
Kirby |
Carroll XC Club T5 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Sprenger |
Anthony |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Springer |
Trevor |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Starr |
Kevin |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
stephenson |
chance |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Stone |
Jordan |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Stroud |
Blake |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Sury |
Ethan |
Texas Tempo |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Swanson |
Brandon |
Park T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Swiggart |
Harrison |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Swope |
Kyle |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Tedore |
James |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Thibodeaux |
Logan |
ascension cross |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Thiele |
Ryan |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Tomacefsky |
Hunter |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Torres |
Essai |
Core SM |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Vargas |
Bryan |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Vasquez |
Anthony |
Katy Red T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Vasquez |
William |
Katy Red T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Wall |
Jacob |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Wallace |
Adam |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Wallace |
Grant |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Whelen |
Grayson |
Spartan XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Wied |
Brandon |
Texas Tempo |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Williams |
Matthew |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Wilson |
Nicolas |
AMDG T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Wright |
Hayden |
Ridge RC T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Yanez |
Richard |
Texas Tempo |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
ZAPATA |
CHRISTOPHER |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Zapinski |
Joseph |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Zeringue |
Jordan |
ascension cross |
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Zirkle |
Matthew |
|
Boys Open 5K B - 8:30 |
Zuber |
Zach |
Spring Branch XC T2 |
|
|
|
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Aguinaga |
Samantha |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Aistrup |
Emily |
Katy Red T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Alanis |
Nina |
Running Huskies |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Anderson |
Karly |
Katy Red T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Andrade |
Lauren |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Arceneaux |
Amy |
Kingwood |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Arnold |
Karina |
HCXC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Arriaza |
Olivia |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Ashgar |
Saman |
Katy Red T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Avila |
Ashley |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Bakalyar |
Samantha |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Balandran |
Alyssa |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Barrera |
Malena |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Barrientos |
Alyssa |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Barron |
Hannah |
Park T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Batton |
Sarah |
Park T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Baulier |
Sydney |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Beard |
Britton |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Berg |
Madison |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Beyts |
Letitia |
Park T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
boehm |
maya |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Bradley |
Hannah |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Brekken |
Kate |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Brost |
Madison |
Katy Red T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Burk |
Addyson |
Ridge RC T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Campbell |
Taylor |
Flyin' Hawks |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Campos |
Analisa |
Ridge RC T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Canal |
Crissy |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Carper |
Caroline |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Castleberry |
Madeline |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Chapman |
Denae |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Cly |
Amanda |
Ridge RC T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Cohorn |
Emily |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Cole |
Sydney |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Coleman |
Kassidy |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Collins |
Corina |
Crimson Talon T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Contraras |
Alexis |
Marauders |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Contreras |
Jamie |
Running Panthers |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Cooper |
Corynn |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Cordero |
Kalindy |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Correa |
Micaela |
Ridge RC T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Costner |
Elizabeth |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Couthino |
Paula |
Ridge RC T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Cristan |
Rylee |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Crump |
Beatrice |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Crump |
Cecilia |
Marauders |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Culbertson |
Julie |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Dadson |
Micah |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Daigle |
Meredith |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Dailey |
Mary |
Katy Red T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
DalBello |
Sandra |
HCXC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Davidson |
Rebecca |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Davis |
Addison |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Davis |
Avery |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Davis |
Kayla |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Davis |
Kiersten |
Running Huskies |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Delgado |
Emily |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
DeLos Reyes |
Nikki |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Denton |
Erin |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Desselle |
Amber |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Devecsery |
Chloe |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Dominquez |
Izzy |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Dorch |
Sydney |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Driscoll |
Kayla |
HCXC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Dutton |
Sarah |
Marauders |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Duty |
Birdie |
Texas Tempo |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Dykema |
Megan |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Edwards |
Collette |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Eichler |
Megan |
Kingwood |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Ellsworth |
Lindsey |
Katy Red T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Elsey |
Payton |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Emmi |
Nivva |
Park T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Esparza |
Allison |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Esparza |
Lauren |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Eure |
Catherine |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Evans |
Hayley |
Flyin' Hawks |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Felcman |
Kathryn |
Katy Red T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Fleming |
Jordan |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Flores |
Ashley |
Mules Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Flores |
Karizma |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Fons |
Isabella |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Frei |
Rachel |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Frenzel |
Caroline |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Frische |
Abigail |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Gallivan |
Rachel |
Running Huskies |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Garcia |
Gwyneth |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Garcia |
Salma |
Flyin' Hawks |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Garza |
Jade |
Ridge RC T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Garza |
Zayra |
Crimson Talon T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Garza |
Zelma |
Crimson Talon T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Gehan |
Ann |
Bears XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
George |
Chloe |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Glasser |
Miranda |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Goff |
Evan |
Park T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Goff |
Shawntel |
Ridge RC T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Goldin |
Nikki |
HCXC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Gomez |
Aileen |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Goombi |
Callie |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Gorney |
Kylee |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hall |
Brooke |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hammond |
Rachel |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hamway |
Colleen |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Harris |
Calista |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Harrison |
Hanna |
Marauders |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hedstrom |
Carmen |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hergott |
Jessica |
Kingwood |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Herman |
Haley |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hernandez |
Nayely |
Running Huskies |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hernandez |
Sabrina |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Herrera |
Hannah |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hill |
Hannah |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hobohm |
Shelby |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Hosler |
Kate |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
HOWE |
HAILEY |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Jochen |
Alyssa |
Katy Red T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Johnson |
Anna Beth |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Johnson |
Isabel |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Joseph |
Serena |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Jung |
Jae |
Park T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Kaminski |
Meredith |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Kareem |
Merjan |
Flyin' Hawks |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Keefe |
Teal |
Texas Tempo |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Kelly |
Paighton |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Kelly |
Sierra |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Kenney |
Caetlyn |
Crimson Talon T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
King |
Sabrina |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Kirch |
McKenzie |
Park T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Klein |
Annika |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Knight |
Riley |
Running Panthers |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Kovach |
Katherine |
HCXC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Krautheim |
Ally |
Mules Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Kunkel |
Kate |
Texas Tempo |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Kushner |
Mara |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lammons |
Peyton |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lane |
Sydney |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
LeBon |
Valentine |
Kingwood |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Leno |
Hailey |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lezama |
Ariana |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Licudine |
Kim |
Ridge RC T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
lindquist |
madison |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lopez |
Nicole |
Marauders |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Loveless |
Laken |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lowe |
Scotlyn |
Texas Tempo |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lowe |
Tiahna |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lozano |
Emily |
Mules Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lucas |
Lyndsey |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lucero |
Anisa |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Lunden |
Emma |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Maass |
Jordan |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Macdonald |
Stacie |
Park T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Macias |
Virgina |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mahoney |
Erin |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Majerus |
Katie |
Running Panthers |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Maldonado |
Sofia |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
MARTINEZ |
ASHLEY |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Martinez |
Maddie |
Mules Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Martinez |
Samantha |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mascardo |
Sarah |
Kingwood |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mason |
Jessica |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mason |
Tamera |
Running Huskies |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Matamoros |
Fey |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
McClesky |
Cameron |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
McGregor |
Meagan |
Flyin' Hawks |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
McKinley |
Gabby |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
McMillan |
Madeleine |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Medrano |
Alizandra |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Meiners |
Mallory |
Marauders |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mendes |
Estephanie |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mertins |
Kallista |
Ridge RC T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Miller |
Caroline |
Bears XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mills |
Emily |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Miramontes |
Vanessa |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mitchell |
Dazya |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mitchell |
Rebecca |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Morgan |
Maddie |
Flyin' Hawks |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Mullens |
Sophie |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Munguia |
Emrie |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Myers |
Maddi |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Nesvadba |
Brianna |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Nguyen |
Stacie |
Crimson Talon T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Nguyen |
Vivian |
Flyin' Hawks |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Nolting |
Sarah |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Nottoli |
Sophia |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Nygaard |
Laura |
Crimson Talon T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Ogle |
Blake |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Olguin |
Emily |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Olson |
Maddi |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Olson |
Virginia |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
O'Neal |
Meredith |
HCXC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Ordaz |
Alexus |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Orewiler |
Carly |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Pack |
Erica |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Padilla |
Natalie |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Pagan |
Erica |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Palma |
Karla |
Katy Red T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Palomo |
Ysabel |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Patrick |
Bailey |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Patrick |
Kate |
Bears XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Patterson |
Emily |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
pecina |
mari |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Perry |
Julia |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Pina |
Amanda |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Pompeo |
Kari |
Bears XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Porras |
Linda |
Running Huskies |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Porter |
Jessica |
Marauders |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Potter |
Amber |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Potter |
Madison |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Puente |
Maria |
Ridge RC T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Quigley |
Aubrey |
Park T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Rahimeh |
Sophia |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Ramirez |
Laura |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Ramirez |
Maria |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Reichert |
Taylor |
Mules Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Reilley |
Regan |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Reina Cerda |
Catalina |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Reinhold |
Taylor |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Rengifo |
Maria |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Riera |
Amy |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Riggs |
Cortney |
Texas Tempo |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Roberson |
Echo |
Fayetteville Bulldogs |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Roberts |
Lauren |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Rogers |
Sarah |
Crimson Talon T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Ross |
Ana |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Rowell |
Jackie |
Park T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Ruggles |
Ginny |
Running Panthers |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Russell |
Jordyn |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Russell |
Kayla |
Kingwood |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Sablatura |
Brianna |
Texas Tempo |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
SALCIDO |
DEBORAH |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Salinas |
Megan |
Katy Red T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Scala |
Eugenia |
Bears XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Schroeder |
Alyssa |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Schulze |
Caroline |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Schumacher |
Shelby |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Schumm |
Madison |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Seago |
Brit |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Serrano |
Cassandra |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Simpler |
Lauren |
Park T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Sinkinson |
Lauren |
Park T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Skrivanek |
Savannah |
Running Panthers |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Smit |
Tonya |
Park T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Smith |
Jenny |
Katy Red T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Solomon |
Micah |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Sorenson |
Lexi |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Spraggins |
Fallon |
Running Panthers |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Springer |
Audrey |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
squires |
erika |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
stalder |
brandi |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Starnes |
Kelly |
Ridge RC T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Steinley |
Alicia |
Ridge RC T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Stewart |
Lauren |
Carroll XC Club T3 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
stockman |
malane |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Stokes |
Alyssa |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Streifel |
Julia |
Ridge RC T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
swearingen |
maddie |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Tabor |
Sarah |
Texas Tempo |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Talley |
Lauren |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Tankersley |
Anna |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Tankersley |
Rebecca |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Teleki |
Maria |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Thurman |
Jessica |
Katy Red T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Trautner |
Margaret |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Travis |
Kim |
Katy Red T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Turks |
Summer |
Park T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Turner |
Abby |
Bears XC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Turner |
Madeline |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Valadez |
Alyssa |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Valka |
Victoria |
Ridge RC T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Van der Westhuizen |
Chantal |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
VanNatter |
Kendall |
Kingwood |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Vaughan |
Adoette |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Vega |
Merari |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Vega |
Miranda |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Verdejo-Parada |
Julieta |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Villafranca |
Mariah |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Warman |
Rachel |
Crimson Talon T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Watson |
Kimber |
Running Panthers |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Watson |
Sophie |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Welsh |
Loren |
Carroll XC Club T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
White |
Ali |
Carroll XC Club T1 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
White |
Allison |
HCXC |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
White |
Briana |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
White |
Destiny |
Running Huskies |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Williams |
Abby |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Wilson |
Kourtney |
Katy Red T2 |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Wingerter |
Ashley |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Woodfin |
Sarah |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Wynne |
Savannah |
|
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Young |
Katie |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Open - 9:00 |
Young |
Stacey |
Carroll XC Club T4 |
|
|
|
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Abshire |
Lance |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Ali |
Tarin |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Anderson |
Ryan |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Andrus |
John |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Antrich |
Sarah |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Ballesteros |
Sebastian |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Bartusiak |
Emelia |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Benavides |
Thomas |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Bender |
Andrew |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Bender |
Tyler |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Berardinucci |
Adam |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Beserra |
Erik |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Bohan |
Cody |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Brickley |
Cadesman |
St. Thomas |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Buchanan |
Diana |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Carlton |
Ande |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Chance |
John |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Childree |
Michael |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Churchill |
Kyle |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Colucci |
Michael |
St. Thomas |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Cote |
Gabrielle |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Curry IV |
Kevin |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Devlin |
Greg |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Dixon |
Darius |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Droz |
Sebastion |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Dwyer |
Keegan |
St. Thomas |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Edge |
Jacob |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Fogarty |
Elizabeth |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Gallardo |
Rodrigo |
St. Thomas |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Gomez |
Gustavo |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Harlicker |
Andrew |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Harper |
Colby |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Henk |
Kyle |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Hill |
Derek |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
HOWE |
lily |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Howell |
Ben |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Hubacz |
Jared |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Hueske |
Andrew |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Hyland |
Vincent |
Home School Athletic Association |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Ibarra |
Marisa |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Janorschke |
Matthew |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Janorschke |
Michael |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Jenkins |
Max |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Jones |
Matthew |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Kallus |
Austn |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Konopczynski |
Joe |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Krueger |
Chandler |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Manriquez |
Andrew |
St. Thomas |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Markel |
Riley |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Martinez |
Cristian |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Martinez |
Rachel |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
May |
Lee |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
May |
Ryan |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
McQuaide |
Aidan |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
McQuirk |
Keaton |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Miller |
Garrett |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Mullen |
Ryan |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Nichols |
Drew |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Oliveira |
Mia |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Opalko |
Austin |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Owen |
Evan |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Palermo |
Nick |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Papalexiou |
George |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Pappas |
Olivia |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Poon |
Clark |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Raiford |
Ryan |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Ranck |
Miles |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Romaguera |
Cameron |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Rzasnicki |
Alex |
St. Thomas |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Rzasnicki |
Parker |
St. Thomas |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Saims |
Colin |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Salazar |
Christian |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Samford |
Cortland |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Samways |
Cameron |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Schmidt |
Dawson |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Scott |
Brendan |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Scott |
Claire |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Simcox |
Kyle |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Smith |
Garrett |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Snowden |
Samuel |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Stewart |
Morgan |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Terrazas |
Nick |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Tugano |
Joshua |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Valades |
Leon |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Vanderstok |
Jessica |
|
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Vartabedian |
Nicholas |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
West |
Calder |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Wright |
Noah |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Yu |
Derek |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys/Girls Short Course - 9:30 |
Zorn |
William |
Woodlands XC Club |
|
|
|
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Allman |
Anthony |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Alvarez |
Stephen |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Anderson |
Scout |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Antony |
Noah |
Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Arnold |
James |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Arrants |
Quentin |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Baker |
Doug |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Baldwin |
Kyle |
Plano West Running Wolves |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Baldwin |
Gus |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Ballis |
Mitchell |
Rouse Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Baqueiro |
Enrique |
Orange Crush- Seven Lakes |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Barnard |
Tyler |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Barnes |
Hunter Cole |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Barrett |
Nicholas |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Barthel |
Zachery |
Southern Athletics |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Beitter |
Griffin |
Dallas Track Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Bell |
Roderick |
Orange Crush- Seven Lakes |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Benitez |
Edward |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Bernal |
Daniel |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
BEYER |
EAN |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Bingham |
Joe |
Tulsa Runner |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Black |
Zachary |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Black |
Zachary |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Blackmon |
Cameron |
Marauders |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Blair |
Alec |
Marauders |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Blunt |
Carter |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Bohr |
Trevor |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Botello |
Justin |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Brady |
Parker |
Marauders |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Breaux |
Adam |
Park |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Brooks |
Connor |
Rouse Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Brown |
Austin |
Southern Athletics |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Brown |
Brandon |
Plano West Running Wolves |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Brown |
Reed |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Brozovich |
Kyle |
Grapevine XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Bryant |
Taylor |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Burner |
Cooper |
Park |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Burnside |
Carson |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Burrow |
Miles |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Butts |
Nic |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Canal |
Eli |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Capello |
Zach |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Card |
Caleb |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Carter |
Collin |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Casey |
Sammy |
Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Castillo |
Aciel |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Castillo |
Isaac |
Luling |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
charles |
kevin |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Cheek |
Bradley |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Cleveland |
Alex |
Grapevine XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Clifford |
Ethan |
Plano West Running Wolves |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Collins |
Brock |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Combes |
Jordan |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Cooke |
Connor |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Cope |
Daniel |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
correll |
christian |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Creasy |
Benjamin |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Criswell |
Mike |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Crommett |
Jacob |
Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Crux |
Thor |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Cummings |
Drew |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Dantzler |
Alex |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Das |
Arjun |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
David |
Matthew |
Cougar Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Davis |
Ethan |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Degrendele |
Christopher |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
DeLeon |
Johen |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Delgado |
Paul |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
denfeld |
ethan |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Denison |
Michael |
Cypress Woods Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
DiSalvo |
Aaron |
Cougar Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Doty |
Kyle |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Duffy |
Andrew |
Marauders |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Dugas |
Tyler |
Southern Athletics |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Duplessis |
Hunter |
Cougar Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Eberlein |
Kyle |
Grapevine XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Edson |
Paul |
Orange Crush- Seven Lakes |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Ellison |
JaQwae |
Georgetown XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Erana |
Javier |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
ergang |
bryan |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Escobar |
Nico |
Rouse Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Eskenazi |
Moshe |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Evetts |
Sam |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Fahey |
Devin |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Falcon |
Jonathan |
Orange Crush- Seven Lakes |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Farrell |
Sam |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Filer |
Larry |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Flanagan |
Will |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Fleher |
Nick |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Flora |
Michael |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Flores |
Ryan |
Luling |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Forte |
Mathew |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Foster |
Shea |
Cypress Woods Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Fountain |
Jackson |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Garcia |
Eduardo |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Garcia |
Jesse |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Garcia |
Kyle |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Garvey |
Connor |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Garvey |
John |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Gift |
Nathan |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Golden |
Daniel |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Goldman |
Richard |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Gonzales |
Riley |
Grapevine XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Gonzales Jr. |
Raymond |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Gower |
Bradyn |
Tulsa Runner |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Graass |
John |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Grayson |
Eugene |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Green |
Chase |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Green |
Colton |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Greer |
Trace |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Grendel |
Tyler |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Guidry |
Daniel |
Rouse Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Hageman |
Ethan |
Husky Runners |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Haltom |
Jared |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Hammons |
Jacob |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Hardt |
Dale |
Georgetown XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Hardt |
James |
Georgetown XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Henderson |
Matthew |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Hendrix |
Logan |
Marauders |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Hennessy |
Abate |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Henry |
Cole |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
hernandez |
izaiah |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Hunsdale |
William |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Jafri |
Faraz |
Orange Crush- Seven Lakes |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Janzen |
Jacob |
Tulsa Runner |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Jones |
Cody |
Tulsa Runner |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Karl |
Eric |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Keith |
Devyn |
Southern Athletics |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Kelton |
Thomas |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Kemps |
Johnny |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Kingfisher |
Hayden |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Kliewer |
Andrew |
Dallas Track Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Kroon |
Eric |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Lara |
Rico |
Dallas Track Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Leigh |
Robert |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Leland |
Danny |
Dallas Track Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Leos |
Noah |
Rouse Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Leyva |
Tristen |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Liddell |
Christian |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Lopez-Herrera |
Jeffery |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Lowery |
Christian |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Madrid |
Danny |
Rouse Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
manor |
lane |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Mansour |
Abraham |
Plano West Running Wolves |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Marquez |
Emilio |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Marrufo |
Julian |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Martin |
Tyler |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Martinez |
Deric |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Mazzei |
Daniel |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
McClellan |
Matthew |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
McKinley |
Kyle |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
McLain |
James |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Mead |
Reagan |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Meaux |
Connor |
Park |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Meche |
Kyle |
Cypress Woods Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Medrano |
Darren |
Georgetown XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Melcher |
Matthew |
Grapevine XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Mendoza |
Vicente |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Miller |
Conner |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Mohamed |
Ababu |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
mohammed |
abubeker |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
monreal |
josafat |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Mora |
Suede |
Rouse Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Morgan |
Andre |
Cougar Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Munoz |
Matthew |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Murillo |
Jose |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Murphy |
Hayden |
Grapevine XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Myers |
Chris |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Nasta |
Pedro |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Neago |
Josh |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Neal |
Phillip |
Cougar Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Needler |
Sam |
Georgetown XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Nettelon |
Colton |
Park |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Norris |
Logan |
Cypress Woods Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Nourani |
Alireza |
Plano West Running Wolves |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
O'Neill |
Connor |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Padilla |
Mauricio |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Page |
Luke |
Marauders |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Pearce |
Isaac |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Perez |
Jesus |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Persyn |
Carter |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Preston |
Brandt |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Proctor |
Joseph |
Georgetown XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Quinlan |
Zachary |
Cypress Woods Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Ramirez |
Kristian |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Rathke |
Chandler |
Orange Crush- Seven Lakes |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Ratliff |
Will |
Tulsa Runner |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Renteria |
Samuel |
Luling |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Reyes |
Elvis |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Reyna |
Gerardo |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Reyna |
Leonardo |
Luling |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Richard |
Austin |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Richard |
Hayden |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Richards |
Ansel |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Richter |
Mason |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Rieth |
Rendon |
Plano West Running Wolves |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Roberts |
Austin |
Dallas Track Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Roberts |
Buster |
Luling |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Roberts |
Jackson |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Roberts |
Jake |
Spartan XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Rodriguez |
Isaac |
Luling |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Rodriguez |
Isai |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Rodriguez |
Israel |
Grapevine XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Rodriguez |
Orser |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
rogers |
alex |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Roldan |
Isaac |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Sagehorn |
Walter |
Park |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Salazar |
Austin |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Sandoval |
Chris |
Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Schreckhise |
Christian |
Cougar Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Scott |
Parker |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Sheffield |
Mason |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Silva |
Jose |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Skelton |
Tucker |
Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Smith |
Ian |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
smith |
jacian |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Soap |
Noah |
Tulsa Runner |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Spamer |
Michael |
Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Speer |
Austin |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Staub |
Chris |
Tulsa Runner |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Steele |
Brady |
Marauders |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Steele |
Samuel |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Stewart |
Trey |
Southern Athletics |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Strome |
David |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Suchors |
Jacob |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Summers |
Michael |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Swofford |
Jack |
Cougar Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Talavera |
Pablo |
Cypress Woods Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Tankersley |
Andrew |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Taylor |
Kieran |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Tepera |
Blake |
Cypress Woods Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Tesfamichael |
Robel |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Teucher |
Ryan |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Topini |
Alessandro |
Park |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Torres |
Paul |
Rogers XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Toure |
Timou |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Townley |
James |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Truax |
Paul |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Tuma |
Andrew |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Tuma |
Seth |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Turner |
Collin |
Georgetown XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Uzelac |
Josh |
Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Vargas |
Isaac |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Vasquez |
Greg |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Vaughn |
Brandon |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Viegra |
Daniel |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Viegra |
Jose |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Villegas-Ponce |
Elias |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Vincze |
Jason |
Plano West Running Wolves |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Waldschmidt |
Alec |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Wallace |
Chris |
Eastwood Running Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Waugh |
Michael |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Wells |
Noah |
Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Williams |
Darrick |
Southern Athletics |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Williams |
DeVante |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Williams |
Nicholas |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Wilson |
Connor |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Wingfield |
Erik |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Winter |
Tyler |
Orange Crush- Seven Lakes |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Wood |
Peyton |
Wildcats |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
worley |
sam |
Cougar Running Squad |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Wote |
Jemal |
Bellaire XC |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Young |
Denton |
Southern Athletics |
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Young |
Will |
|
Boys Championship 5k - 10:00 |
Zin |
Christian |
Park |
|
|
|
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Adams |
Cassidy |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Aguilar |
Laura |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
alvizo |
christina |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Ammons |
Ali |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Ammons |
Lexie |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Amo |
Jasmine |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Andrews |
Katie |
B-Ville ATR |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Antkowiak |
Alexis |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Archer |
Antigone |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Aspegren |
Ari |
DS XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Avila |
Victoria |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Bachman |
Reagan |
Spring Branch XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Barber |
Grace |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Barrera |
Perla |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Barrett |
Amelia |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Barrientos |
Lauryn |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Baugh |
LoriAnne |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Becher |
Alexa |
Memorial XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Belbina |
Safiya |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Berg |
Amy |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Bernardo |
Rachel |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Betzen |
Karyss |
Raider Runners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Black |
Julia |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Blancas |
Dominique |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Bock |
Hailey |
Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Bonner |
Shannon |
DS XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Boreman |
Madie |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Bradley |
Valarie |
Plano West Wolves |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Breaux |
Alexa |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Breaux |
Stephanie |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Brock |
Jordan |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Broman |
Camilla |
Orange Crush |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Broman |
Laura |
Orange Crush |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Brookshire |
Olivia |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Brown |
Kourtney |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Brown |
Madeline |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Brown |
Meghan |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Brown |
Payton |
Marauders |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
brown |
peyton |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Brudnick |
Abby |
Katy Red |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Bryan |
Gwyneth |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Buker |
Rachel |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Buntyn |
Eden |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Burkett |
Tori |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Burner |
Georgia |
Park |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Burton |
Ashton |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
bustos |
alexis |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Campo |
Chloe |
St. Agnes |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Carswell |
Aliyah |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Case |
Amanda |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Chapman |
Keeley |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Chrisman |
Rachel |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Cichy |
Claudia |
Rogers XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Clark |
Devin |
Spring Branch XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Claycomb |
Sara |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Collier |
Michaya |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Corbin |
Kacie Jo |
Orange Crush |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Cortina |
Camila |
Park |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Covington |
Jenny |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Cross |
Molly |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Cruz |
Alexandria |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Daigle |
Sophie |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Davis |
Megan |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Davis |
Sydney |
St. Agnes |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Day |
Robyn |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Del Valle |
Tatiana |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Delgado |
Kristin |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Deutser |
Lauren |
Memorial XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Dewey |
Mel |
Raider Runners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
DeWitt |
Erika |
Raider Runners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Duck |
Mackenzie |
Cinco Ranch Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Duenes |
Aliza |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Durham |
Kylee |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Durning |
Margaret |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Edwards |
Lauren |
Grapevine XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Efurd |
Emily |
Rogers XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Elkin |
Anna |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Endsley |
Ashton |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
England |
Ashton |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Epperson |
Carleigh |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Eskandr |
Jessica |
Katy Red |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Fairchild |
Laura |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Fairchild |
Sarah |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Ferguson |
Amber |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
ferguson |
lexie |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Fernandez |
Lilly |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Ferreyra |
Emilia |
Marauders |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Fillmer |
Destiny |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Flores |
Meaghan |
Raider Runners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Frandsen |
Emma |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Fuentes |
Esmeralda |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Gaggivi |
Lauren |
Plano West Wolves |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Gallagher |
Erin |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Gallaher |
Mallory |
Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Garza |
Kaitlyn |
Cinco Ranch Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Garza |
Marisabel |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Gause |
Troianna |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Gilreath |
Aubre |
Rogers XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Glaser |
Pilar |
Park |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Gonzalez |
Emily |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Graves |
Grace |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Gray |
Abby |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Green |
Rachael |
Park |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Greenwood |
Erin |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Groeber |
Olivia |
Rogers XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Guidry |
Abby |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Guzman |
Kenya |
The Colony Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hailey |
Emery |
Grapevine XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Halvorsen |
Sarah |
Cinco Ranch Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hamlin |
Keomi |
Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hannemann |
Grace |
Spring Branch XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Haraguchi |
Mia |
DS XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Harrell |
Lauren |
Rogers XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Harris |
Katie |
College Station Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hedstrom |
Cami |
B-Ville ATR |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Henry |
Madison |
Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hermoso |
Jana |
St. Agnes |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hernandez |
Briana |
Raider Runners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Heymach |
Julia |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
high |
cassidy |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hofstad |
Paige |
Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hood |
Julianne |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hopper |
Megan |
Cinco Ranch Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hunter-Galvan |
HaLeigh |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Hutcherson |
Ashton |
Marauders |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Jahn |
Samantha |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Jeacock |
Emily |
Marauders |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Jennings |
Gabrielle |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Jensen |
Mackenzie |
Spring Branch XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Johnson |
Ashley |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Jones |
Kayli |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Kappel |
Reagan |
Cinco Ranch Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Karlen |
Andrea |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Kennedy |
Maddie |
DS XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
King |
Madilyn |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
King |
McKenzie |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Klasek |
Lindsay |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Kotoucek |
Katy |
B-Ville ATR |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Lacy |
Lauren |
Grapevine XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Lange |
Skylar |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Lauschke |
Lisa |
Rogers XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
LeDuc |
Niki |
Plano West Wolves |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Lekven |
Cayleigh |
College Station Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Lewis |
Leah |
College Station Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
lindquist |
megan |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Lloyd |
Kim |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Lloyd |
Meghan |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Lopez |
Arianna |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Lueders |
Jayna |
Raider Runners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Maguire |
Brit |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
MALDONADO |
MIKAYLA |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Mann |
Megan |
Spring Branch XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Martell |
Diana |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
martinez |
danielle |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Martino |
Annabelle |
Cinco Ranch Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Matongo |
Shelmith |
Grapevine XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Mattox |
Kate |
Starkville |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Mattox |
Walker |
Starkville |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Mazzei |
Adrena |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
McAdams |
Sage |
Plano West Wolves |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
McCabe |
Sarah |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
McCutchen |
Morgan |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
McLain |
Elise |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
McMillan |
Caylon |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Miranda |
Andrea |
Park |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Mitchell |
Victoria |
B-Ville ATR |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Montemayor |
Robin |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Montgomery |
Megan |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Moore |
Erin |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Moore |
Hannah |
DS XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Moorhead |
Erica |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Mora |
Anna |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Musser |
Abigail |
Starkville |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Musser |
Shanika |
Starkville |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Nelson |
Aaliyah |
Katy Red |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Nelson |
Baylee |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Nesom |
Cayden |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Nielson |
Isabelle |
Cinco Ranch Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Niland |
Hannah |
Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Odneal |
Sarah |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Owen |
Quinn |
Marauders |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Page |
Carly |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Palermo |
Toni |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Parra |
Vanessa |
Eastwood Running Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Patel |
Khayla |
Memorial XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Pettigrew |
Hannah |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Pfile |
Katy |
Katy Red |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Phillips |
Jillian |
College Station Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Piontek |
Abbey |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Poston |
Jennifer |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Prasad |
Nikita |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Price |
Taylor |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Prichard |
Rebecca |
Raider Runners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Prince |
Brittney |
Park |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Prochaska |
Kaila |
Park |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Quandt |
Sophie |
B-Ville ATR |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Quinn |
Elizabeth |
B-Ville ATR |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Quiroga |
Cynthia |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Randolph |
Rianna |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Reavis |
Evie |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Reed |
Maddy |
Marauders |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Reneau |
Elizabeth |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Repa |
Taylor |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Richardson |
Catherine |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Rimann |
Danielle |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Riordan |
Abby |
Hebron Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Roddy |
Helen |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Rodriguez |
Chelsea |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Rodriguez |
Tea |
Katy Red |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Romero |
Jessica |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Romero |
Leslie |
Memorial XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Runner7 |
Katy |
Katy Red |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Ryan |
Judith |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Salas |
Jessica |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Sanchez |
Gema |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Santoro |
Abbey |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Santos |
Taylor |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Schell |
Courtney |
St. Agnes |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Schiller |
Lauren |
St. Agnes |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Schneider |
Devina |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Schneider |
Jahnavi |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Schwab |
Hayley |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Segura |
Megan |
Memorial XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Shanes |
Taryn |
Plano West Wolves |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Shape |
Laura |
Plano West Wolves |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Simon |
Skyler |
Grapevine XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
smalley |
hailey |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Smith |
Braelyn |
Rogers XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
smith |
jordyn |
Cougar Running Squad |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
St. John |
Meredith |
Grapevine XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Stamey |
Alicia |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Stephan |
Erin |
Memorial XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Stewart |
Brynn |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Sullivan |
Emily |
St. Agnes |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Swanson |
Triona |
St. Agnes |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Tanner |
Kaitlin |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Taylor |
Justine |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Taylor |
Laura Beth |
Starkville |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Thompson |
Olivia |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Torres |
Daniela |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Tracht |
Cate |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Trautner |
Margaret |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Twiggs |
Cassandra |
Orange Crush |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
VanMeter |
Daisy |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Vassh |
Miranda |
Marauders |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Vivas |
Lourdes |
Woodlands Cross-Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Voss |
Emily |
Katy Red |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Walden |
Cheyenne |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Walker |
Trinity |
B-Ville ATR |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Walls |
Daniela |
Grapevine XC Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Wang |
Rosetta |
College Station Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Ward |
Emily |
Memorial XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Warren |
Kelsie |
College Station Cross Country |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Warren |
Madi |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Welch |
Kerri |
Spring Branch XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Welch |
Kylie |
Spring Branch XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Welkener |
Victoria |
Orange Crush |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Welsch |
Kaytlynn |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Whitaker |
Gracy |
Falcon Fast XC |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
White |
Sydney |
Bear Creek Running Co. |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Wigton |
Beth |
Northwest Cross Country Club |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Wilk |
Eva |
|
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Wilson |
Emily |
Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Xu |
Sharon |
Orange Crush |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Yan |
Christine |
Plano West Wolves |
Girls Championship 5k - 10:30 |
Zuniga |
Maria |
The Colony Cross Country Club |