VT Home
A.net/VT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vermont VPA Outdoor State Championships
June 5th-6th 2020 Various, Vermont, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jun 2nd to Jun 3rd
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
3
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
2007
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Vermont VPA Outdoor State Championships
May 30th 2017, 6:26pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/VT
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Vermont VPA Outdoor State Championships
http://bsdweb.bsdvt.org/~pdvorak/tfweb/
2017 Results - Vermont VPA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 30th 2017, 6:26pm
VPA D1
Varsity - Mens
1.
St Johnsbury
116
2.
Mt Mansfield Union
98
3.
South Burlington
74
4.
Champlain Valley Union
60.5
5.
Essex
44
5.
Brattleboro Union
44
7.
Burlington
41
8.
North Country Union
33.5
9.
Colchester
24
10.
Rutland Senior
19
11.
Bellows Free Academy...
4
Varsity - Womens
1.
St Johnsbury
168
2.
Champlain Valley Union
98.5
3.
Essex
96.5
4.
South Burlington
55
5.
North Country Union
48
6.
Brattleboro Union
36
7.
Mt Mansfield Union
25
8.
Colchester
16
9.
Spaulding
8
10.
Burlington
3
11.
Mt Anthony Union
2
11.
Bellows Free Academy...
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jasper Reed
11.41a
PR
Brattleboro Union
2.
10
Silas Diamond
11.56a
Mt Mansfield Union
3.
12
Chike Asanya
11.72a
Essex
4.
12
Matt Hesford
11.79a
Colchester
5.
10
Bailey Olson
11.92a
Colchester
6.
12
Ryan Croxford
11.92a
South Burlington
7.
12
Collin Urie
11.95a
St Johnsbury
8.
12
Caleb Schirmer
12.06a
South Burlington
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jasper Reed
11.44a
Brattleboro Union
2.
10
Silas Diamond
11.72a
Mt Mansfield Union
3.
12
Chike Asanya
11.79a
Essex
4.
10
Bailey Olson
11.84a
Colchester
5.
12
Ryan Croxford
11.86a
South Burlington
6.
12
Collin Urie
11.87a
St Johnsbury
7.
12
Matt Hesford
11.88a
Colchester
8.
12
Caleb Schirmer
11.92a
SR
South Burlington
9.
9
Skylar Lamphere
11.93a
Mt Mansfield Union
10.
12
Isaiah Hines
11.97a
PR
South Burlington
11.
10
Quentin Hoskins
12.04a
PR
Colchester
12.
11
Duy Pham
12.05a
SR
Colchester
13.
10
Jackson Baker
12.06a
Essex
14.
10
Jehric Hackney
12.08a
Mt Mansfield Union
15.
10
Trey Poquette
12.08a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
16.
10
Kyle Bergeron
12.16a
Champlain Valley Union
17.
12
Tyrell Johnson
12.28a
Rutland Senior
18.
12
Anthony Huynh
12.29a
Burlington
19.
10
Lance Abella
12.31a
St Johnsbury
20.
11
Skyler Hoyt
12.33a
Mt Anthony Union
21.
10
Alex Carlisle
12.56a
St Johnsbury
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jasper Reed
23.13a
Brattleboro Union
2.
12
Ismail Liban
23.29a
Burlington
3.
11
Eli Ogilvie
23.66a
Mt Mansfield Union
4.
10
Silas Diamond
23.82a
Mt Mansfield Union
5.
12
Sage White Cloud
23.85a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
6.
12
Ryan Croxford
24.06a
South Burlington
7.
10
Trey Poquette
24.16a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
8.
12
Madey Madey
24.37a
Burlington
9.
12
Dan Barrow
24.56a
Bellows Free Academy...
10.
12
Korey Simons
24.57a
St Johnsbury
11.
11
Duy Pham
24.57a
Colchester
12.
10
Bailey Olson
24.59a
Colchester
13.
10
Nolan Trello
24.63a
Champlain Valley Union
14.
10
Quentin Hoskins
24.64a
PR
Colchester
15.
12
Isaiah Hines
24.72a
South Burlington
16.
10
Luke Morton
24.80a
Champlain Valley Union
17.
12
Lintaro Miyashin
24.92a
PR
St Johnsbury
18.
11
Matteo Dill
25.00a
St Johnsbury
19.
9
Ben Brady
25.14a
Brattleboro Union
20.
11
Kade Perrotti
25.18a
Brattleboro Union
21.
11
Brandon Lee
25.19a
South Burlington
22.
12
Jacob Deso
25.35a
Bellows Free Academy...
23.
12
Andrew Branon
25.36a
Bellows Free Academy...
24.
10
Noah Crossman
25.43a
Rutland Senior
25.
9
Max King
25.44a
Brattleboro Union
26.
11
Skyler Hoyt
25.48a
Mt Anthony Union
27.
12
Brandon Mach
25.78a
St Johnsbury
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ismail Liban
50.58a
Burlington
2.
12
Matthew Lorman
51.70a
Rutland Senior
3.
11
Eli Ogilvie
51.79a
Mt Mansfield Union
4.
12
Justin Clark
52.27a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
5.
12
Steven Garcia
52.42a
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
6.
12
Korey Simons
52.59a
St Johnsbury
7.
11
Trent LaBounty
53.50a
Mt Mansfield Union
8.
12
Madey Madey
54.40a
Burlington
9.
9
Ben Brady
54.50a
Brattleboro Union
10.
12
Lintaro Miyashin
54.68a
St Johnsbury
11.
11
Kade Perrotti
54.82a
Brattleboro Union
12.
10
Logan Kenny
55.17a
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
13.
12
Justin Haenel
55.23a
Mt Mansfield Union
14.
10
Noah Crossman
55.73a
Rutland Senior
15.
11
Connor Kasprik
55.92a
Mt Mansfield Union
16.
10
Jonas Muser
55.97a
Mt Mansfield Union
17.
11
Avery Barrino
56.56a
South Burlington
18.
9
Quinn Pidgeon
56.95a
South Burlington
19.
12
Andrew Branon
56.96a
Bellows Free Academy...
20.
11
Noah Glenshaw
57.03a
St Johnsbury
21.
12
Kenan Hajdarevic
57.86a
St Johnsbury
9
Janvier Ntakirutimana
DNS
Burlington
9
Ryan Steele
DNS
South Burlington
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Marshall
1:55.45a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
2.
10
Kent Ford
1:57.75a
PR
Burlington
3.
10
Sajan Harvey
2:01.65a
PR
St Johnsbury
4.
11
Jackson Hauman
2:01.69a
PR
South Burlington
5.
12
Christopher Barker
2:01.83a
Burlington
6.
12
Tre Wofford
2:02.51a
PR
St Johnsbury
7.
12
Ethan Sheffield
2:03.57a
PR
South Burlington
8.
10
Simon Kissam
2:04.36a
PR
Burlington
9.
11
Eli Henni
2:04.66a
PR
Rutland Senior
10.
10
Malik Joell
2:05.14a
St Johnsbury
11.
12
Justin Mach
2:05.14a
PR
St Johnsbury
12.
12
Tom Dustira
2:06.64a
South Burlington
13.
9
Wondu Summa
2:06.97a
PR
Burlington
14.
11
Joshua Coon
2:07.04a
PR
South Burlington
15.
12
Nathan Kakalec
2:07.30a
South Burlington
16.
12
Harken Spillane
2:07.43a
Champlain Valley Union
17.
12
Connor MacDonald
2:10.03a
South Burlington
18.
11
Justin Poulin
2:10.23a
Essex
19.
9
Leo Desrochers
2:11.01a
St Johnsbury
20.
11
Zach Preston
2:11.24a
SR
Essex
21.
12
Jack Koskinen
2:11.31a
Champlain Valley Union
22.
9
Janvier Ntakirutimana
2:11.52a
Burlington
23.
10
Nathaniel Atkins
2:11.94a
St Johnsbury
24.
10
Ian Rider
2:13.51a
Champlain Valley Union
25.
10
Jack Hayden
2:14.39a
Mt Mansfield Union
26.
11
Colin Costa-Walsh
2:14.87a
Brattleboro Union
27.
10
Dylan Gooley
2:15.26a
Champlain Valley Union
28.
11
John Thompson
2:15.64a
Bellows Free Academy...
29.
10
Evan Page
2:17.58a
Mt Anthony Union
30.
9
Abhi Dodgson
2:22.42a
South Burlington
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Marshall
4:08.88a
Champlain Valley Union
2.
11
Patrick Fogarty
4:10.50a
St Johnsbury
3.
11
Aleksei Bingham
4:11.85a
North Country Union
4.
10
Lucas Calcagni
4:12.05a
PR
South Burlington
5.
12
Harken Spillane
4:13.33a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
6.
11
Eli Henni
4:14.18a
PR
Rutland Senior
7.
9
Henry Farrington
4:16.30a
PR
Essex
8.
12
Trevor Houchens
4:16.54a
PR
South Burlington
9.
11
Baxter Bishop
4:17.55a
Champlain Valley Union
10.
9
Leo Desrochers
4:23.07a
St Johnsbury
11.
10
Evan Page
4:28.77a
PR
Mt Anthony Union
12.
10
Jared Leonard
4:28.98a
Champlain Valley Union
13.
11
Ralph Steyn
4:30.29a
St Johnsbury
14.
11
Justin Poulin
4:31.72a
Essex
15.
12
Camden Fort
4:32.39a
PR
North Country Union
16.
10
Nathaniel Atkins
4:34.51a
St Johnsbury
17.
9
Declyn Tourville
4:35.70a
Brattleboro Union
18.
11
Jake Moran
4:35.71a
Essex
19.
9
Tim Abele
4:36.92a
PR
Colchester
20.
12
Spencer Loggia
4:38.71a
Brattleboro Union
21.
11
Miguel Davila
4:39.33a
St Johnsbury
22.
9
Mackay Breton
4:39.37a
St Johnsbury
23.
10
Sam Hayden
4:39.81a
Mt Mansfield Union
24.
12
Harper Wallace
4:40.93a
St Johnsbury
25.
10
Colin McKay
4:41.25a
South Burlington
26.
10
Scott Horner
4:46.40a
Mt Mansfield Union
27.
9
Charles Martell
4:48.99a
Essex
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Marshall
9:07.98a
Champlain Valley Union
2.
12
Trevor Houchens
9:13.19a
PR
South Burlington
3.
10
Peter Alden
9:14.60a
PR
Essex
4.
11
Aleksei Bingham
9:15.17a
PR
North Country Union
5.
10
Lucas Calcagni
9:15.88a
South Burlington
6.
11
Owen Amsden
9:16.20a
PR
Burlington
7.
11
Patrick Fogarty
9:20.28a
PR
St Johnsbury
8.
12
Calvin McClellan
9:22.42a
Champlain Valley Union
9.
11
Isaac Freitas-Eagen
9:23.89a
Brattleboro Union
10.
12
Kevin Le
9:27.95a
SR
South Burlington
11.
12
Justin McAuliffe
9:31.31a
Champlain Valley Union
12.
10
Gage Hale
9:38.25a
PR
St Johnsbury
13.
11
Bodie Avery
9:42.99a
St Johnsbury
14.
12
Camden Fort
9:54.56a
PR
North Country Union
15.
9
Jaydon Sartwell
9:57.71a
PR
Colchester
16.
10
Trevor Kipp
9:57.93a
PR
Brattleboro Union
17.
10
Mason Castle
9:59.45a
PR
St Johnsbury
18.
10
Ethan Eames
10:03.62a
St Johnsbury
19.
11
Aidan Connors
10:03.74a
PR
Colchester
20.
10
Nate Coulter
10:04.15a
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
21.
11
Alex Gordon
10:04.17a
PR
South Burlington
22.
9
Asa Burrows-Crane
10:06.23a
PR
Mt Anthony Union
23.
9
Mackay Breton
10:07.63a
PR
St Johnsbury
24.
10
Eli Grossman
10:07.78a
PR
South Burlington
25.
9
Luke Bliss
10:08.23a
Mt Mansfield Union
26.
11
Ralph Steyn
10:08.81a
St Johnsbury
27.
10
Tristan McNight
10:09.83a
PR
South Burlington
28.
9
Emmett Edwards
10:10.62a
PR
South Burlington
29.
12
Patrick Gooley
10:11.41a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
30.
9
Riley Maher
10:15.31a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
31.
10
Isaiah Anderson
10:24.79a
Spaulding
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nick Knudsen
15.55a
South Burlington
2.
9
Kai Schmidt-Bilowith
15.57a
PR
Burlington
3.
11
Kristian Baird
16.05a
St Johnsbury
4.
10
Evan Koch
16.11a
PR
Brattleboro Union
5.
10
Jamaal Hankey
16.53a
Essex
6.
11
Matthew Sibley
16.63a
Mt Mansfield Union
7.
12
Adler Billings
17.00a
Rutland Senior
8.
11
Asher Solnit
17.39a
St Johnsbury
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Kai Schmidt-Bilowith
16.06a
Burlington
2.
11
Kristian Baird
16.21a
St Johnsbury
3.
12
Nick Knudsen
16.36a
South Burlington
5.
10
Evan Koch
16.62a
Brattleboro Union
4.
11
Asher Solnit
16.65a
St Johnsbury
6.
10
Jamaal Hankey
16.69a
Essex
7.
11
Matthew Sibley
16.71a
Mt Mansfield Union
8.
12
Adler Billings
16.96a
PR
Rutland Senior
9.
11
Riley Peterson
17.07a
St Johnsbury
10.
9
George Cummings
17.39a
Colchester
11.
10
Noah Crossman
17.86a
Rutland Senior
12.
10
Orion Stone
17.97a
Brattleboro Union
13.
12
Brandon Mach
18.21a
St Johnsbury
14.
10
Ben Knudsen
18.26a
PR
South Burlington
15.
12
Kenneth MacKillop
18.29a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
16.
10
Harrison Leombruno-Nicholson
18.35a
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
17.
11
Nicholas Carstensen
18.48a
Burlington
18.
11
Sam Velasquez
18.53a
Essex
19.
10
Zinmin Kouassi-Russell
18.73a
Mt Mansfield Union
20.
12
Anthony Huynh
18.75a
Burlington
21.
12
Christopher Toborg
19.05a
Spaulding
22.
11
Adam Friedman
19.16a
Essex
23.
12
Anel Peco
19.18a
Essex
24.
10
Carter Barron
19.50a
St Johnsbury
25.
10
Jackson Buettner
19.54a
Brattleboro Union
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
George Cummings
42.09a
PR
Colchester
2.
10
Jamaal Hankey
42.12a
PR
Essex
3.
12
Nick Knudsen
43.37a
PR
South Burlington
4.
10
Evan Koch
43.46a
PR
Brattleboro Union
5.
11
Kristian Baird
43.47a
St Johnsbury
6.
12
Declan Trus
43.62a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
7.
12
Brandon Mach
44.19a
PR
St Johnsbury
8.
12
Nick Anderson
44.90a
PR
Mt Anthony Union
9.
11
Riley Peterson
45.10a
St Johnsbury
10.
10
Ben Knudsen
45.31a
PR
South Burlington
11.
12
Christopher Toborg
45.67a
Spaulding
12.
11
Asher Solnit
46.25a
St Johnsbury
13.
11
Nicholas Carstensen
46.31a
SR
Burlington
13.
10
Zinmin Kouassi-Russell
46.31a
SR
Mt Mansfield Union
15.
11
Adam Friedman
46.96a
Essex
16.
12
Kenneth MacKillop
47.17a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
17.
12
Avery Boucher
47.83a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
18.
11
Austin Buttle
48.03a
Mt Anthony Union
19.
10
Jackson Buettner
48.76a
Brattleboro Union
20.
10
Cooper Mason
49.47a
Mt Anthony Union
11
Matthew Sibley
DNF
Mt Mansfield Union
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Silas Diamond
Skylar Lamphere
Jehric Hackney
Eli Ogilvie
44.78a
Mt Mansfield Union
2.
Quentin Hoskins
Duy Pham
Matt Hesford
Bailey Olson
45.15a
Colchester
3.
Korey Simons
Collin Urie
Brandon Mach
Lance Abella
46.57a
St Johnsbury
4.
Luke Morton
Nolan Trello
Sage White Cloud
Kyle Bergeron
46.75a
Champlain Valley Union
5.
Dan Barrow
Jacob Deso
Reece Mashia
Trey Poquette
47.10a
Bellows Free Academy...
6.
Caleb Schirmer
Isaiah Hines
Patrick O'Hara
Ryan Croxford
47.15a
South Burlington
7.
Jack Haynes
Tanner Conley
Nick Anderson
Skyler Hoyt
48.08a
Mt Anthony Union
8.
Ollie MacGillivray
Sam Phillippo
Kyle Moran
Adam Friedman
48.55a
Essex
9.
Henok Palin
Tyler Amyot
Ethan Sarault
Sam Austin
48.81a
North Country Union
10.
Orion Stone
Max King
Josyan Matias
Isiah Gilbeau
49.80a
Brattleboro Union
11.
Ben Howard
Ryan Moore
Ryan Randall
Jon Cozzens
52.51a
Rutland Senior
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Steven Garcia
Justin Haenel
Trent LaBounty
Eli Ogilvie
3:30.12a
Mt Mansfield Union
2.
Korey Simons
Sajan Harvey
Malik Joell
Tre Wofford
3:33.89a
St Johnsbury
3.
Justin Clark
Cole Casale
Declan Trus
Sage White Cloud
3:35.27a
Champlain Valley Union
4.
Patrick O'Hara
Ryan Steele
Ben Moran
Abhi Dodgson
3:35.99a
South Burlington
5.
Kent Ford
Christopher Barker
Ismail Liban
Madey Madey
3:40.06a
Burlington
6.
Henry Farrington
Jake Moran
Sam Feehan
Jamaal Hankey
3:42.49a
Essex
7.
Ben Brady
Isaac Freitas-Eagen
Colin Costa-Walsh
Kade Perrotti
3:45.62a
Brattleboro Union
8.
Dan Barrow
Andrew Branon
John Thompson
Beau Zawisza
3:49.85a
Bellows Free Academy...
9.
Austin Buttle
Tanner Conley
Cooper Mason
Robert Cunningham
3:54.10a
Mt Anthony Union
10.
Henok Palin
Ethan Sarault
Sam Austin
Tyson Robitaille
3:55.83a
North Country Union
11.
Van Nguyen
Jacob Dell
Aidan Connors
Ethan Carnesale
3:55.89a
Colchester
12.
Ryan French
Jon Cozzens
Jack Duffy
Ryan Moore
4:17.96a
Rutland Senior
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nathan Kakalec
Tom Dustira
Jackson Hauman
Ethan Sheffield
8:09.36a
South Burlington
2.
Sajan Harvey
Malik Joell
Justin Mach
Tre Wofford
8:15.25a
St Johnsbury
3.
Zach Preston
Jake Moran
Justin Poulin
Henry Farrington
8:26.75a
Essex
4.
Steven Garcia
Trent LaBounty
Connor Kasprik
Justin Haenel
8:29.39a
Mt Mansfield Union
5.
Wondu Summa
Simon Kissam
Owen Amsden
Janvier Ntakirutimana
8:34.88a
Burlington
6.
Dylan Gooley
Ian Rider
Calvin McClellan
Jack Koskinen
8:44.33a
Champlain Valley Union
7.
Colin Costa-Walsh
Spencer Loggia
Declyn Tourville
Isaac Freitas-Eagen
8:50.37a
Brattleboro Union
8.
Cooper Mason
Asa Burrows-Crane
Robert Cunningham
Evan Page
9:03.65a
Mt Anthony Union
9.
Tim Abele
Jacob Dell
AJ Bushell
Aidan Connors
9:11.70a
Colchester
10.
Riley Maher
Ben Stoll
John Thompson
Beau Zawisza
9:14.80a
Bellows Free Academy...
11.
-
Damian Smith
David Toborg
Max Mayr
Isaiah Anderson
9:20.64a
Spaulding
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tim Gray
48-03.00
North Country Union
2.
12
Isaac Girouard
47-10.50
South Burlington
3.
12
Ethan Roberts
46-10.50
PR
St Johnsbury
4.
12
Brodie Talbot
44-03.00
St Johnsbury
5.
12
Aidan Hogan
43-03.00
North Country Union
6.
12
Jacob Rigoli
41-11.00
PR
Essex
7.
11
Breyer Sinor
40-10.00
Essex
8.
11
Eric Imobersteg
38-11.00
South Burlington
9.
10
Mark Howland
38-08.75
Mt Mansfield Union
10.
11
Isiah Gilbeau
38-07.50
Brattleboro Union
11.
12
Luis Gonzalez
38-06.50
South Burlington
12.
12
Michael Langham
37-09.00
St Johnsbury
13.
11
Charles Roberts
37-07.00
Mt Mansfield Union
14.
11
Casey Stouffer
37-04.00
Burlington
15.
10
Dillon Ryan
37-01.00
St Johnsbury
16.
12
Matt Bodykevich
37-00.00
South Burlington
17.
9
Josyan Matias
36-05.00
Brattleboro Union
18.
12
Andrew Elliott
33-09.25
Essex
11
Tom Emery
DNS
St Johnsbury
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brodie Talbot
156-09
PR
St Johnsbury
2.
11
Breyer Sinor
141-07
Essex
3.
10
Dillon Ryan
132-02
St Johnsbury
4.
12
Luis Gonzalez
123-07
South Burlington
5.
11
Konrad Graff
120-00
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
6.
12
Isaac Girouard
114-02
South Burlington
7.
11
Charles Roberts
113-08
Mt Mansfield Union
8.
11
Jacob Daigle
112-06
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
9.
11
Casey Stouffer
111-08
Burlington
10.
12
Ethan Roberts
111-01
SR
St Johnsbury
11.
11
Peter Mulcahy
108-02
St Johnsbury
12.
12
Tim Gray
106-02
North Country Union
13.
12
Jacob Cannizzaro
105-03
Brattleboro Union
14.
11
Isiah Gilbeau
103-11
Brattleboro Union
15.
12
Andrew Elliott
102-02
Essex
16.
12
Sam Stocks
101-08
Bellows Free Academy...
17.
12
Nicholas Metruk
100-07
Mt Mansfield Union
18.
12
Michael Langham
100-06
St Johnsbury
19.
10
Lamin Latikka
97-11.50
St Johnsbury
20.
11
Eric Imobersteg
96-03
South Burlington
21.
12
Collin Urie
96-02.50
St Johnsbury
22.
12
Jacob Rigoli
92-09
Essex
12
Aidan Hogan
FOUL
North Country Union
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aidan Hogan
165-07
PR
North Country Union
2.
10
Harrison Leombruno-Nicholson
157-04
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
3.
11
Zane Russom
154-09
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
4.
12
Collin Urie
149-00
PR
St Johnsbury
5.
11
Peter Mulcahy
148-03
St Johnsbury
6.
11
Bram Rostad
147-06
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
7.
12
Codrin Cobzaru
145-02
PR
St Johnsbury
8.
10
Haven Zada
131-07
Bellows Free Academy...
9.
12
Andrew Elliott
130-00
Essex
10.
11
Charles Roberts
127-09
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
11.
11
Isiah Gilbeau
126-09
Brattleboro Union
12.
10
Asa Carlson
126-05
Mt Mansfield Union
13.
9
Josyan Matias
125-05
PR
Brattleboro Union
14.
12
Jayden Grant
124-10
PR
Champlain Valley Union
15.
12
Tim Cavacas
123-06
Rutland Senior
16.
10
Dillon Ryan
120-08
St Johnsbury
17.
10
Lamin Latikka
120-01
St Johnsbury
18.
12
Avery Boucher
118-06
Champlain Valley Union
19.
12
Jacob Rigoli
116-03
Essex
20.
11
Damon Crowely
114-00
Colchester
21.
10
Mike Anderson
113-04
Brattleboro Union
22.
11
Dustin McGrath
112-08
South Burlington
23.
12
Sam Stocks
107-07
Bellows Free Academy...
11
Scott Stanley
DNS
Champlain Valley Union
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tyler Muttilainen
6-02.00
Mt Mansfield Union
2.
12
Codrin Cobzaru
6-02.00
St Johnsbury
3.
12
Matthew Lorman
6-00.00
Rutland Senior
4.
10
Lance Abella
5-10.00
St Johnsbury
5.
12
Kyle Shaw
5-08.00
North Country Union
5.
12
Trey Tomasi
5-08.00
Champlain Valley Union
7.
10
Jackson Baker
5-08.00
Essex
8.
11
Patrick O'Hara
5-08.00
PR
South Burlington
9.
11
Ben Moran
5-06.00
South Burlington
10.
10
Seamus Higgins
5-06.00
Champlain Valley Union
11.
11
Austin Buttle
5-06.00
Mt Anthony Union
12.
12
Chike Asanya
5-04.00
Essex
12.
11
Matthew Sibley
5-04.00
Mt Mansfield Union
14.
11
Sam Velasquez
5-04.00
Essex
15.
11
Eamon Lynch
5-04.00
Burlington
15.
12
Christopher Barker
5-04.00
Burlington
15.
10
Luc Montange
5-04.00
Bellows Free Academy...
15.
10
Asa Carlson
5-04.00
Mt Mansfield Union
12
Ruben Rick
DNS
Mt Mansfield Union
10
Jacob Lacaillade
DNS
St Johnsbury
9
Sam Austin
NH
North Country Union
12
Tyrell Johnson
DNS
Rutland Senior
10
Harrison Leombruno-Nicholson
DNS
Mt Mansfield Union
10
Alex Carlisle
NH
St Johnsbury
11
Logan Taylor
NH
Spaulding
12
Liam Reynolds
DNS
Brattleboro Union
11
Skye Douglas-Hughes
DNS
Mt Mansfield Union
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Asher Solnit
12-06.00
St Johnsbury
2.
12
Kenneth MacKillop
12-00.00
Champlain Valley Union
3.
10
Michael Baker
11-06.00
Essex
4.
11
Riley Peterson
11-00.00
St Johnsbury
5.
10
Haven Zada
10-06.00
Bellows Free Academy...
6.
11
Kevin Veronneau
10-06.00
Champlain Valley Union
7.
10
Philip Hubacek
9-06.00
North Country Union
8.
10
Orrin Olmstead
9-06.00
St Johnsbury
10
Jackson Baker
DNS
Essex
10
Orion Stone
NH
Brattleboro Union
11
Brandon Colaceci
DNS
Bellows Free Academy...
12
Jonas Lobe
NH
Burlington
12
Charlie Padgett
NH
Burlington
11
Lukas Keating
DNS
Mt Mansfield Union
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jasper Reed
21-01.00
Brattleboro Union
2.
11
Skye Douglas-Hughes
20-10.50
Mt Mansfield Union
3.
12
Ryan Croxford
20-05.50
PR
South Burlington
4.
12
Adler Billings
20-04.75
PR
Rutland Senior
5.
9
Ryan Steele
20-04.50
PR
South Burlington
6.
11
Ben Moran
20-02.00
PR
South Burlington
7.
10
Jackson Baker
19-10.75
PR
Essex
8.
11
Skyler Hoyt
19-04.25
Mt Anthony Union
9.
10
Alex Carlisle
19-03.75
St Johnsbury
10.
11
Patrick O'Hara
19-02.25
PR
South Burlington
11.
12
Madey Madey
18-09.75
Burlington
12.
12
Kyle Shaw
18-09.25
PR
North Country Union
13.
9
George Cummings
18-09.00
Colchester
14.
11
Cole Casale
18-07.75
Champlain Valley Union
15.
12
Codrin Cobzaru
18-04.00
St Johnsbury
16.
11
Matteo Dill
18-03.00
St Johnsbury
17.
11
Dan Morton
18-02.00
Colchester
18.
10
Keeghan Tolan
18-01.50
Champlain Valley Union
19.
10
Lance Abella
18-00.00
St Johnsbury
20.
12
Matt Hesford
17-10.00
Colchester
21.
10
Bailey Olson
17-08.00
Colchester
22.
10
Zinmin Kouassi-Russell
17-06.25
Mt Mansfield Union
23.
9
Sam Austin
17-03.75
North Country Union
24.
9
Tyson Robitaille
17-02.00
North Country Union
10
Jehric Hackney
DNS
Mt Mansfield Union
9
Skylar Lamphere
DNS
Mt Mansfield Union
10
Ryan Guerino
DNS
Essex
11
Nathaniel Mick
DNS
Champlain Valley Union
11
Sam Spates
DNS
Colchester
11
Brandon Lee
DNS
South Burlington
12
Isaiah Hines
DNS
South Burlington
12
Trey Tomasi
DNS
Champlain Valley Union
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alex Carlisle
43-09.00
St Johnsbury
2.
11
Skye Douglas-Hughes
43-06.75
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
3.
11
Jasper Reed
43-05.00
Brattleboro Union
4.
11
Tyler Muttilainen
41-00.25
Mt Mansfield Union
5.
11
Matteo Dill
39-09.50
St Johnsbury
6.
12
Ryan Croxford
39-03.75
South Burlington
7.
12
Matt Hesford
39-00.00
PR
Colchester
8.
9
George Cummings
38-10.25
PR
Colchester
9.
11
Asher Solnit
38-10.00
PR
St Johnsbury
10.
10
Jackson Baker
38-04.75
Essex
11.
12
Adler Billings
38-03.50
Rutland Senior
12.
11
Matthew Sibley
37-11.25
Mt Mansfield Union
13.
10
Keeghan Tolan
37-04.50
Champlain Valley Union
14.
11
Dan Morton
37-02.00
Colchester
15.
11
Brandon Lee
37-01.75
South Burlington
16.
12
Isaiah Hines
36-08.50
South Burlington
17.
10
Seamus Higgins
35-08.75
Champlain Valley Union
12
Codrin Cobzaru
ND
St Johnsbury
12
Korey Simons
DNS
St Johnsbury
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Charlotte Hill
12.83a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
2.
9
Maggie Lonardo
13.13a
Brattleboro Union
3.
10
Cora Kakalec
13.16a
South Burlington
4.
12
Sade Hankey
13.42a
Essex
5.
12
Danielle Wood
13.47a
Brattleboro Union
6.
9
Caroline Hill
13.48a
Champlain Valley Union
7.
10
Madison Fornasier
13.77a
South Burlington
9
Alexis Lefaivre
FS
North Country Union
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Charlotte Hill
13.01a
Champlain Valley Union
2.
9
Maggie Lonardo
13.10a
Brattleboro Union
3.
9
Alexis Lefaivre
13.14a
North Country Union
4.
10
Cora Kakalec
13.16a
South Burlington
5.
9
Caroline Hill
13.29a
Champlain Valley Union
6.
12
Danielle Wood
13.37a
Brattleboro Union
7.
12
Sade Hankey
13.43a
Essex
8.
10
Madison Fornasier
13.52a
South Burlington
9.
10
Odessa O'Brien
13.52a
South Burlington
10.
10
Macey Wissell
13.54a
SR
Mt Mansfield Union
11.
12
Katherine Yang
13.57a
South Burlington
12.
9
Olivia Maher
13.58a
Burlington
13.
11
Arianna Moffatt
13.69a
PR
Essex
14.
11
Alexandria Quatt
13.74a
Champlain Valley Union
15.
10
Lizzie Hill
13.77a
Bellows Free Academy...
16.
10
Ani McMannon
13.77a
Colchester
17.
12
Claudia Bearman
13.82a
Essex
18.
11
Kathryn Morin
13.83a
Essex
19.
11
Morgan Whitney
13.89a
Essex
20.
10
Emily Burbank
13.96a
Mt Mansfield Union
21.
12
Cam Peyko
13.97a
PR
South Burlington
22.
11
Amelia Pape
14.03a
South Burlington
23.
12
Dehlia Wright
14.03a
North Country Union
24.
10
Sophia Thomas
14.13a
South Burlington
25.
12
Sophia Prandini
14.16a
Mt Anthony Union
26.
11
Kady Erwin
14.21a
Spaulding
27.
9
Lexie Cody
14.27a
Champlain Valley Union
28.
10
Abigail Benoit
14.36a
Spaulding
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Katherine Cowan
26.39a
SR
St Johnsbury
2.
9
Charlotte Hill
26.64a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
3.
9
Alexis Lefaivre
27.25a
North Country Union
4.
11
Marley Olson
27.34a
Champlain Valley Union
5.
10
Cora Kakalec
27.40a
South Burlington
6.
12
Sierra Morton
27.52a
Champlain Valley Union
7.
9
Olivia Maher
27.67a
PR
Burlington
8.
12
Danielle Wood
27.74a
Brattleboro Union
9.
11
Morgan Whitney
27.99a
PR
Essex
10.
9
Caroline Hill
28.09a
Champlain Valley Union
11.
12
Katherine Yang
28.28a
PR
South Burlington
12.
11
Arianna Moffatt
28.65a
Essex
13.
12
Jessica Stowe
28.69a
Essex
14.
12
Claudia Bearman
28.78a
PR
Essex
15.
10
Madison Finelli
29.11a
PR
Colchester
16.
10
Emily Burbank
29.12a
Mt Mansfield Union
17.
10
Riley Higgs
29.51a
St Johnsbury
12
Maddie Khamnei
DNS
Burlington
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katie James
59.42a
PR
Essex
2.
9
Lizzie Martell
60.16a
PR
Essex
3.
12
Sierra Morton
61.11a
SR
Champlain Valley Union
4.
12
Quinnae Outerbridge
62.18a
St Johnsbury
5.
11
Tara Lowensohn
62.72a
PR
South Burlington
6.
10
Riley Higgs
63.28a
PR
St Johnsbury
7.
9
Eden Wright
64.19a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
8.
12
Jessica Stowe
65.05a
SR
Essex
9.
12
Abbie Crosier
66.59a
Mt Anthony Union
10.
12
Rachel Petzoldt
66.72a
North Country Union
11.
11
Honnee McManus
67.04a
Brattleboro Union
12.
9
Kiarah Anderson
67.16a
Bellows Free Academy...
13.
10
Sasha Morton
67.48a
North Country Union
14.
10
Eryn Erdman
67.94a
Champlain Valley Union
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Avery Ellis
2:23.21a
PR
North Country Union
2.
12
Quinnae Outerbridge
2:24.02a
St Johnsbury
3.
10
Rebecca Green
2:24.45a
PR
St Johnsbury
4.
11
Alicia Tebeau-Sherry
2:24.74a
SR
Colchester
5.
10
Sarah Gallagher
2:26.74a
PR
Brattleboro Union
6.
12
Hannah Ryan
2:27.15a
PR
St Johnsbury
7.
11
Kira Nolan
2:28.71a
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
8.
9
Sadie Holmes
2:29.17a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
9.
10
Madison Druzba
2:30.70a
South Burlington
10.
11
Marika Massey-Bierman
2:32.40a
PR
Burlington
11.
12
Katie James
2:33.01a
Essex
12.
11
Guilia Eddy
2:33.24a
PR
Essex
13.
11
Loren Searles
2:34.42a
North Country Union
14.
10
Shyanne Roberge
2:36.36a
SR
Colchester
15.
10
Liz Morse
2:36.57a
Brattleboro Union
16.
12
Sarah Gafner-Bergeron
2:36.97a
PR
Burlington
17.
11
Paige Greenawalt
2:37.51a
PR
Mt Anthony Union
18.
11
Alida Beste
2:37.93a
PR
Burlington
19.
9
Kayleigh Sweeney
2:38.97a
Bellows Free Academy...
20.
11
Ella King
2:39.25a
Mt Mansfield Union
21.
10
Eleanor Churchill
2:40.96a
Mt Mansfield Union
22.
12
Anna Valentine
2:41.35a
Mt Mansfield Union
23.
9
Grace Miller
2:42.01a
North Country Union
24.
10
Olivia Berthiaume
2:42.19a
North Country Union
25.
10
Sophie Bock
2:42.27a
South Burlington
26.
10
Olivia Meehan
2:45.44a
Mt Mansfield Union
27.
10
Margaret Mathon
2:46.30a
Champlain Valley Union
28.
9
Julia Hillier
2:48.69a
Champlain Valley Union
29.
9
Willow Devoe-Talluto
2:48.71a
Champlain Valley Union
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Delaney Bullock
4:50.36a
Independent
2.
12
Avery Ellis
4:53.95a
North Country Union
3.
12
AnneMarie Martell
4:57.23a
PR
Essex
4.
10
Ella Whitman
4:57.59a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
5.
11
Alicia Tebeau-Sherry
5:01.12a
Colchester
6.
10
Charlotte Khamnei
5:04.72a
PR
Burlington
7.
11
Savanah Tebeau-Sherry
5:07.50a
PR
Colchester
8.
10
Hannah Brisson
5:10.29a
PR
Essex
9.
10
Chloe Andrae
5:11.17a
Champlain Valley Union
10.
10
Myla Jacobs
5:11.35a
Colchester
11.
10
Willow Bertrand
5:13.20a
Champlain Valley Union
12.
10
Madison Druzba
5:14.16a
South Burlington
13.
12
Sarah Gafner-Bergeron
5:16.38a
Burlington
14.
9
Lily Mitchell
5:17.21a
Burlington
15.
11
Ella King
5:18.96a
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
16.
11
Annie Cunningham
5:19.91a
St Johnsbury
17.
10
Shyanne Roberge
5:21.13a
Colchester
18.
11
Alida Beste
5:22.33a
Burlington
19.
11
Paige Greenawalt
5:22.39a
Mt Anthony Union
20.
9
Isabel Vivanco
5:23.01a
PR
Burlington
21.
9
Sarah Umphlett
5:26.04a
Mt Anthony Union
22.
10
Eleanor Churchill
5:26.13a
Mt Mansfield Union
23.
9
Althea Foster
5:26.28a
Essex
24.
12
Martina Comas-Altland
5:27.39a
PR
Rutland Senior
25.
9
Emma Barker
5:27.66a
Burlington
26.
12
Jillian Ladabouche
5:28.12a
Rutland Senior
27.
10
Callahan Beck
5:30.22a
St Johnsbury
28.
10
Emilia Dick-Fiora Del Fabro
5:31.36a
PR
Brattleboro Union
29.
12
Anna Valentine
5:31.51a
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
30.
10
Emma McMahan
5:32.06a
Champlain Valley Union
31.
10
Olivia Meehan
5:34.21a
Mt Mansfield Union
32.
10
Margaret Mathon
5:35.46a
Champlain Valley Union
33.
12
Alaina Mejia
5:36.86a
SR
Essex
34.
9
Lily Porth
5:38.64a
Mt Mansfield Union
35.
9
Willow Devoe-Talluto
5:39.72a
Champlain Valley Union
36.
9
Peyton Gilson
5:40.11a
North Country Union
37.
10
Claire Ellis
5:43.57a
North Country Union
38.
12
Emily St. Germain
5:44.15a
Rutland Senior
39.
9
Morgan Eames
5:47.70a
St Johnsbury
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ella Whitman
10:34.74a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
2.
11
Delaney Bullock
10:35.12a
PR
Independent
3.
12
Emma Farrington
10:49.35a
Essex
4.
11
Jennifer Ireland
10:51.09a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
5.
12
AnneMarie Martell
10:54.42a
PR
Essex
6.
10
Chloe Andrae
10:59.56a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
7.
10
Neva Bostic
11:04.36a
St Johnsbury
8.
11
Alicia Tebeau-Sherry
11:05.43a
SR
Colchester
9.
10
Charlotte Khamnei
11:06.84a
PR
Burlington
10.
10
Myla Jacobs
11:10.61a
PR
Colchester
11.
10
Hannah Brisson
11:18.32a
Essex
12.
10
Sarah Gallagher
11:21.52a
Brattleboro Union
13.
11
Savanah Tebeau-Sherry
11:31.71a
PR
Colchester
14.
9
Isabel Vivanco
11:33.27a
PR
Burlington
15.
11
Annie Cunningham
11:35.13a
St Johnsbury
16.
9
Althea Foster
11:36.39a
PR
Essex
17.
10
Emma McMahan
11:37.86a
Champlain Valley Union
18.
10
Geneva Cote
11:38.30a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
19.
12
Althea Devereux
11:39.64a
SR
Mt Mansfield Union
20.
9
Alexandra Miskovich
11:40.11a
PR
Brattleboro Union
21.
10
Callahan Beck
11:40.56a
PR
St Johnsbury
22.
10
Meredith Mashtare
11:42.74a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
23.
9
Nora Heffernan
11:50.18a
PR
St Johnsbury
24.
9
Peyton Gilson
11:53.32a
PR
North Country Union
25.
12
Martina Comas-Altland
11:55.39a
SR
Rutland Senior
26.
10
Rory Young
12:03.91a
PR
St Johnsbury
27.
10
Claudia Sherman
12:10.94a
SR
Mt Mansfield Union
28.
12
Eleanor Devereux
12:47.21a
Mt Mansfield Union
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Grace Cooke
15.19a
PR
St Johnsbury
2.
11
Katherine Cowan
15.32a
PR
St Johnsbury
3.
12
Amber Sicard
16.03a
PR
Colchester
4.
11
Ali Green
16.96a
PR
Essex
5.
12
Olivia Dickinson
17.24a
South Burlington
6.
10
Jen Rotti
17.36a
St Johnsbury
7.
9
Maggie Desmond
17.46a
PR
Colchester
8.
12
Danielle Wood
17.49a
Brattleboro Union
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Grace Cooke
15.99a
St Johnsbury
2.
11
Katherine Cowan
16.12a
St Johnsbury
3.
12
Amber Sicard
16.37a
Colchester
4.
12
Olivia Dickinson
16.88a
SR
South Burlington
5.
11
Ali Green
17.24a
Essex
6.
10
Jen Rotti
17.36a
St Johnsbury
7.
12
Danielle Wood
17.42a
SR
Brattleboro Union
8.
9
Maggie Desmond
17.59a
Colchester
9.
11
Alexandria Quatt
17.75a
PR
Champlain Valley Union
10.
11
Hannah Poquette
17.90a
PR
Essex
11.
12
Lauren Johnson
18.15a
Champlain Valley Union
12.
10
Alexandra Aley
18.56a
PR
Colchester
13.
12
Ava Vacherot
18.57a
South Burlington
14.
9
Kaia McKenzie
18.60a
Bellows Free Academy...
15.
9
Louise Bacon
18.67a
Colchester
16.
9
Hannah Davis
18.83a
St Johnsbury
17.
12
Sophia Prandini
18.91a
Mt Anthony Union
17.
10
Adriana Jacobs
18.91a
Colchester
19.
10
Teresa O'Leary
18.93a
South Burlington
20.
9
Sadie Chapman
19.15a
St Johnsbury
21.
12
Abbey Beach
19.29a
Spaulding
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Katherine Cowan
46.15a
SR
St Johnsbury
2.
10
Jen Rotti
48.99a
St Johnsbury
3.
11
Hannah Wescott
49.37a
PR
St Johnsbury
4.
10
Dory Abdallah
49.45a
Brattleboro Union
5.
12
Olivia Dickinson
50.32a
South Burlington
6.
11
Perry Willett
51.66a
Mt Mansfield Union
7.
9
Sadie Chapman
52.01a
PR
St Johnsbury
8.
11
Siniah Yates-Moses
52.05a
St Johnsbury
9.
10
Caitlin Dooling
52.20a
Mt Mansfield Union
10.
12
Ava Vacherot
52.55a
South Burlington
11.
9
Emma Menard
53.10a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
12.
9
Hannah Davis
53.45a
PR
St Johnsbury
13.
10
Natalie Codding
53.53a
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
14.
11
Ali Green
53.57a
Essex
15.
9
Sydney Strohm
53.85a
PR
St Johnsbury
16.
10
Kaitlin Noble
54.41a
Brattleboro Union
17.
9
Allyson Harris
54.65a
North Country Union
18.
10
Diana Gregoire
55.38a
South Burlington
19.
9
Lacie Reed
56.48a
Bellows Free Academy...
20.
9
Maggie Desmond
56.50a
Colchester
21.
9
Grace Martin
56.70a
Colchester
22.
12
Emmalene Gabriel
56.88a
Mt Anthony Union
23.
10
Brynne Russom
57.47a
Mt Mansfield Union
24.
10
Adriana Jacobs
58.33a
Colchester
25.
11
Abigail Rosenthal
59.19a
Champlain Valley Union
26.
10
Alexandra Aley
59.82a
Colchester
27.
9
Rosanna Hyde
60.96a
Rutland Senior
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sierra Morton
Marley Olson
Charlotte Hill
Caroline Hill
50.87a
Champlain Valley Union
2.
Dory Abdallah
Maggie Lonardo
Kharisma Boyd
Danielle Wood
51.49a
Brattleboro Union
3.
-
Amelia Pape
Madison Fornasier
Odessa O'Brien
Cora Kakalec
52.34a
South Burlington
4.
Lia Rotti
Jen Rotti
Hannah Ryan
Katherine Cowan
52.53a
St Johnsbury
5.
Kathryn Morin
Morgan Whitney
Arianna Moffatt
Ali Green
52.91a
Essex
6.
Emily Burbank
Ursula Moran
Perry Willett
Macey Wissell
53.40a
Mt Mansfield Union
7.
Chelsea Daigle
Alexis Lefaivre
Sasha Morton
Dehlia Wright
54.18a
North Country Union
8.
Amber Sicard
Madison Finelli
Maggie Desmond
Ani McMannon
55.00a
Colchester
9.
Emma Salem
Sophia Prandini
Macie Powers
Abbie Crosier
55.04a
Mt Anthony Union
10.
Kiarah Anderson
Lizzie Hill
Carolyn Perry
McKenna Remillard
55.11a
Bellows Free Academy...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Hannah Ryan
Quinnae Outerbridge
Rebecca Green
Hannah Wescott
4:12.99a
St Johnsbury
2.
Sierra Morton
Marley Olson
Eryn Erdman
Eden Wright
4:14.78a
Champlain Valley Union
3.
Alexis Lefaivre
Chelsea Daigle
Loren Searles
Avery Ellis
4:17.90a
North Country Union
4.
Katie James
Kathryn Morin
Guilia Eddy
Lizzie Martell
4:19.23a
Essex
5.
Tara Lowensohn
Madison Fornasier
Cora Kakalec
Olivia Dickinson
4:19.80a
South Burlington
6.
Caitlin Dooling
Lily Porth
Kira Nolan
Brynne Russom
4:33.38a
Mt Mansfield Union
7.
Paige Greenawalt
Emmalene Gabriel
Aditi Patel
Sarah Umphlett
4:35.50a
Mt Anthony Union
8.
Maggie Lonardo
Kharisma Boyd
Liz Morse
Honnee McManus
4:39.94a
Brattleboro Union
9.
Savanah Tebeau-Sherry
Shyanne Roberge
Alexandra Aley
Maggie Desmond
4:45.61a
Colchester
10.
Jillian Ladabouche
Phoebe Wood
Emily St. Germain
Emma Kimmel
4:49.45a
Rutland Senior
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Quinnae Outerbridge
Rebecca Green
Annie Cunningham
Hannah Ryan
9:47.5h
St Johnsbury
2.
Emma Farrington
Guilia Eddy
AnneMarie Martell
Lizzie Martell
9:54.4h
Essex
3.
Sadie Holmes
Geneva Cote
Jennifer Ireland
Julia Hillier
10:16.1h
Champlain Valley Union
4.
Althea Devereux
Lily Porth
Kira Nolan
Eleanor Churchill
10:17.1h
Mt Mansfield Union
5.
Liz Morse
Emilia Dick-Fiora Del Fabro
Ellery Loggia
Sarah Gallagher
10:25.4h
Brattleboro Union
6.
Alida Beste
Lily Mitchell
Sarah Gafner-Bergeron
Emma Barker
10:29.5h
Burlington
7.
Loren Searles
Rachel Petzoldt
Sasha Morton
Olivia Berthiaume
10:32.7h
North Country Union
8.
Jillian Ladabouche
Phoebe Wood
Emily St. Germain
Emma Kimmel
10:58.9h
Rutland Senior
9.
Ava Sandberg
Victoria Chang
Lauren Houchens
Sophie Bock
11:42.0h
South Burlington
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Allison Kloeckner
35-06.50
Champlain Valley Union
2.
11
Lauren Folland
35-01.00
PR
Spaulding
3.
12
Allie Bosley
32-10.50
South Burlington
4.
10
Maria Campo
32-04.00
PR
Essex
5.
10
Anne Potter
32-02.00
PR
North Country Union
6.
11
Grace Bodykevich
30-08.75
PR
South Burlington
7.
10
Mallory Lancaster
29-09.00
North Country Union
8.
12
Megan Kronoff
29-07.00
South Burlington
9.
11
Asia Desmarais
29-01.00
Brattleboro Union
10.
12
Faith Sullivan
27-05.00
Mt Anthony Union
11.
10
Lily Bulger
27-02.50
Essex
12.
11
Alex Devaux
26-10.00
Mt Mansfield Union
13.
9
Kayla Talbot
26-05.50
St Johnsbury
14.
9
Tullia Mamanga
26-01.50
Colchester
15.
12
Nicole Sampson
25-06.00
Champlain Valley Union
16.
10
Gracie Mills
25-05.50
South Burlington
10
Aubrey McKenna
DNS
Essex
12
Shaneika Graves- Trotman
DNS
Brattleboro Union
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Allison Kloeckner
97-05
Champlain Valley Union
2.
10
Calah Gaiolini
93-05.50
PR
North Country Union
3.
10
Anne Potter
92-06.75
PR
North Country Union
4.
9
Abigail Rogers
89-10.25
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
5.
12
Megan Kronoff
87-00.50
South Burlington
6.
9
Kayla Talbot
82-02
St Johnsbury
7.
12
Gabrielle Carpenter
79-10.50
Brattleboro Union
8.
12
Lauren Johnson
78-03
Champlain Valley Union
9.
12
Kelsie Barnes
77-01
PR
Champlain Valley Union
10.
10
Mallory Lancaster
76-05.50
PR
North Country Union
11.
12
Abbey Beach
76-03.25
PR
Spaulding
12.
10
Erin Wieland
74-10
PR
Essex
13.
10
Maria Campo
72-07
Essex
14.
12
Sophie Provost
70-04.50
Bellows Free Academy...
15.
11
Bridget Webber
68-05
St Johnsbury
16.
11
Frances Holderby
66-04
St Johnsbury
17.
9
Tullia Mamanga
62-01
Colchester
18.
10
Emma Tetreault
60-01
Bellows Free Academy...
11
Kai Boyd
DNS
Brattleboro Union
10
Aubrey McKenna
DNS
Essex
12
Suzan Hoffman
DNS
Burlington
12
Quinn Trybus
DNS
Burlington
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kai Boyd
118-08
Brattleboro Union
2.
10
Lia Rotti
118-07
PR
St Johnsbury
3.
10
Neva Bostic
105-04
St Johnsbury
4.
11
Perry Willett
100-06
Mt Mansfield Union
5.
10
Emma Tetreault
93-06
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
6.
11
Ciera Manrique
90-11
Essex
7.
11
Ursula Moran
90-10
Mt Mansfield Union
8.
12
Allie Bosley
88-10
South Burlington
9.
12
Gabrielle Carpenter
84-02
Brattleboro Union
10.
11
Asia Desmarais
81-05
Brattleboro Union
11.
11
Emily Smith
79-03
Essex
12.
11
Alex Devaux
75-07
Mt Mansfield Union
13.
9
Kayla Talbot
75-03
St Johnsbury
12
Allison Kloeckner
DNS
Champlain Valley Union
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Katherine Cowan
5-00.00
St Johnsbury
2.
12
Sade Hankey
5-00.00
Essex
3.
11
Hannah Wescott
4-10.00
St Johnsbury
3.
10
Hannah Neddo
4-10.00
Essex
5.
9
Emma Salem
4-10.00
Mt Anthony Union
6.
10
Gracie Mills
4-08.00
South Burlington
7.
9
Josie Moulton
4-08.00
St Johnsbury
8.
10
Olivia Ortleib
4-08.00
Brattleboro Union
9.
10
Caitlin Dooling
4-08.00
SR
Mt Mansfield Union
10.
12
May Hanlon
4-06.00
North Country Union
10.
10
Sylvie Dworshak
4-06.00
Burlington
12.
10
Teresa O'Leary
4-06.00
South Burlington
12.
11
Marika Massey-Bierman
4-06.00
Burlington
12.
11
Chloe Zinn
4-06.00
South Burlington
10
Rebecca Green
NH
St Johnsbury
11
Mya Petrie
DNS
Brattleboro Union
9
Annaliese Kramer
DNS
Champlain Valley Union
9
Maegan Beckage
NH
Essex
9
Sage Grace
NH
Essex
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Abby Carter
10-00.00
PR
Mt Mansfield Union
2.
11
Hannah Wescott
9-06.00
St Johnsbury
3.
10
Lia Rotti
8-06.00
St Johnsbury
4.
12
Lauren Echelberger
8-00.00
SR
Essex
5.
10
Hannah Neddo
8-00.00
PR
Essex
6.
11
Emily Smith
7-06.00
PR
Essex
6.
9
Tali Giubardo
7-06.00
PR
Champlain Valley Union
8.
11
Athenais Ly
7-06.00
PR
Brattleboro Union
8.
11
Annie Cunningham
7-06.00
St Johnsbury
10.
10
Abigail Benoit
7-00.00
Spaulding
10.
10
Brynne Russom
7-00.00
Mt Mansfield Union
11
Siniah Yates-Moses
NH
St Johnsbury
11
Kady Erwin
NH
Spaulding
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Grace Cooke
16-05.25
SR
St Johnsbury
2.
10
Odessa O'Brien
16-05.00
South Burlington
3.
12
Katherine Yang
16-03.50
South Burlington
4.
12
Sade Hankey
16-00.75
SR
Essex
5.
10
Jen Rotti
15-11.50
St Johnsbury
6.
12
Amber Sicard
15-09.00
Colchester
7.
12
Maddie Khamnei
15-08.75
Burlington
8.
10
Hannah Neddo
15-06.25
PR
Essex
9.
9
Caroline Hill
15-05.50
Champlain Valley Union
10.
11
Chloe Zinn
15-05.25
South Burlington
11.
12
Abbie Crosier
15-00.50
Mt Anthony Union
12.
11
Amelia Pape
14-08.25
South Burlington
13.
12
Cam Peyko
14-06.75
South Burlington
14.
9
Maggie Lonardo
14-04.75
Brattleboro Union
15.
10
Madison Finelli
14-04.25
Colchester
16.
9
Alexis Lefaivre
14-04.25
North Country Union
17.
11
Kharisma Boyd
14-00.00
Brattleboro Union
18.
9
Hannah Davis
13-07.50
St Johnsbury
19.
9
Sadie Chapman
13-06.50
St Johnsbury
20.
9
Sydney Strohm
12-04.00
St Johnsbury
11
Emma Forsyth
DNS
Mt Mansfield Union
10
Lia Rotti
DNS
St Johnsbury
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lia Rotti
35-04.25
PR
St Johnsbury
2.
12
Sade Hankey
34-07.50
Essex
3.
10
Odessa O'Brien
34-07.00
South Burlington
4.
11
Grace Cooke
33-11.00
St Johnsbury
5.
11
Chloe Zinn
33-07.25
South Burlington
6.
11
Amelia Pape
33-05.75
South Burlington
7.
11
Ali Green
32-10.25
Essex
8.
11
Kharisma Boyd
32-04.00
Brattleboro Union
9.
10
Hannah Neddo
32-00.00
Essex
10.
12
Abbie Crosier
31-04.00
Mt Anthony Union
11.
10
Diana Gregoire
31-00.00
South Burlington
12.
12
Katherine Yang
30-09.00
South Burlington
13.
11
Josephine Sumner
30-05.50
Essex
14.
12
Cam Peyko
30-02.00
South Burlington
9
Lexie Cody
FOUL
Champlain Valley Union
12
Hannah Ryan
DNS
St Johnsbury
10
Jen Rotti
DNS
St Johnsbury
VPA D2
Varsity - Mens
1.
U-32
195
2.
Milton
86
3.
Hartford
51
4.
Harwood Union
46
5.
Middlebury Union
39
6.
Lyndon Institute
37
7.
Burr And Burton Acad...
36
8.
Mt Abraham
23
8.
Fair Haven Union
23
10.
Missisquoi Valley Un...
10
11.
Vergennes Union
6
11.
Rice Memorial
6
Varsity - Womens
1.
Rice Memorial
139
2.
Harwood Union
68
3.
Hartford
58.5
4.
Middlebury Union
50
5.
Mt Abraham
48.5
6.
Lyndon Institute
47
6.
U-32
47
8.
Missisquoi Valley Un...
33
9.
Milton
26
10.
Burr And Burton Acad...
15
11.
Lamoille Union
14
12.
Fair Haven Union
8
13.
Vergennes Union
4
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalen Carter
11.35a
U-32
2.
10
Abayomi Lowe
11.54a
Hartford
3.
11
Trent Holmes
11.66a
Missisquoi Valley Un...
4.
12
Liam Quinlan
12.11a
SR
Rice Memorial
5.
11
Ben Balparda
12.15a
Middlebury Union
6.
11
Seth Beard
12.23a
Harwood Union
7.
12
Taber Ameden
12.28a
Burr And Burton Acad...
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jalen Carter
11.4h
U-32
2.
11
Seth Beard
11.84a
Harwood Union
3.
10
Abayomi Lowe
11.87a
Hartford
4.
11
Trent Holmes
11.9h
Missisquoi Valley Un...
5.
12
Taber Ameden
12.1h
Burr And Burton Acad...
5.
11
Ben Balparda
12.1h
Middlebury Union
5.
12
Liam Quinlan
12.1h
Rice Memorial
9.
12
Ciel Sun
12.39a
Burr And Burton Acad...
8.
9
Anthony Garner
12.3h
Middlebury Union
15.
12
Jarek Cyr
12.59a
Milton
16.
10
Marty McMahon
12.62a
U-32
10.
11
Devon Spaulding
12.4h
Fair Haven Union
17.
12
Damien Morris
12.66a
Middlebury Union
11.
10
Tre Diemer
12.5h
Rice Memorial
12.
9
Cameron Messier
12.5h
Lyndon Institute
13.
10
Alex Murray
12.5h
Rice Memorial
13.
12
Nick Kelm
12.5h
Milton
18.
10
Tristan Durante
12.90a
Middlebury Union
19.
11
Steven Reed
12.97a
Fair Haven Union
20.
10
Jack Gregory
12.99a
Fair Haven Union
21.
11
Anthony Scelza
13.17a
Hartford
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Abayomi Lowe
23.56a
Hartford
2.
11
Carson Bianchi
23.57a
Milton
3.
12
Jalen Carter
23.67a
U-32
4.
11
Trent Holmes
24.09a
Missisquoi Valley Un...
5.
12
Ciel Sun
24.41a
Burr And Burton Acad...
6.
12
Damien Morris
24.46a
Middlebury Union
7.
11
Emilio Desouza
24.85a
Milton
8.
12
Liam Quinlan
24.96a
SR
Rice Memorial
9.
11
Ben Balparda
25.34a
Middlebury Union
10.
12
Taber Ameden
25.55a
Burr And Burton Acad...
11.
11
Ian Voyer
25.59a
U-32
12.
10
Ross Carr
25.63a
Mt Abraham
13.
10
Tristan Durante
25.85a
Middlebury Union
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Carson Bianchi
51.39a
Milton
2.
11
Seth Beard
52.22a
PR
Harwood Union
3.
12
Alex Warner
52.55a
PR
U-32
4.
12
Josh Melen
52.99a
Fair Haven Union
5.
12
Joshua Girard
54.70a
Middlebury Union
6.
11
Emilio Desouza
55.04a
Milton
7.
12
Andrew Raymond
56.22a
Mt Abraham
8.
10
Ross Carr
56.84a
Mt Abraham
9.
10
Lucas Benson
56.87a
Hartford
10.
9
Cameron Messier
57.02a
Lyndon Institute
11.
11
Andrew Lamb
57.83a
Hartford
12.
11
Joe Ouimet
59.30a
Fair Haven Union
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Stephen Looke
2:01.61a
PR
U-32
2.
12
Henry Ganey
2:03.30a
Middlebury Union
3.
11
Zach Popke
2:04.99a
PR
Milton
4.
12
Ryan Joseph
2:06.71a
PR
Milton
5.
10
Wade Mullin
2:06.90a
Vergennes Union
6.
10
Andrew Crompton
2:07.40a
U-32
7.
11
Callum Brittain
2:07.59a
Hartford
8.
12
Josh Melen
2:10.77a
Fair Haven Union
9.
12
Ross Crowne
2:12.87a
Middlebury Union
10.
12
Thomas Maron
2:16.59a
Middlebury Union
11.
10
Lucas Benson
2:17.45a
Hartford
12.
12
Tristian Touchette
2:19.21a
Harwood Union
13.
9
Levi Yoder
2:19.22a
Milton
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Stephen Looke
4:21.19a
U-32
2.
11
Nathan Smoller
4:21.92a
U-32
3.
10
Andrew Crompton
4:22.32a
U-32
4.
11
Daniel Bevacqui
4:26.29a
Harwood Union
5.
11
Mike Ferro
4:29.81a
Milton
6.
12
Ryan Joseph
4:31.95a
Milton
7.
9
Finn Olson
4:36.61a
U-32
8.
11
Anthony Palmerio
4:38.1h
Harwood Union
9.
12
Riley Powell
4:40.0h
Harwood Union
10.
12
Henry Ganey
4:42.7h
Middlebury Union
11.
12
Lorenzo Whitcomb-Paulson
4:43.1h
Lyndon Institute
12.
11
Rossen Goodwin
4:43.6h
Lyndon Institute
13.
12
Tobias Broucke
4:44.2h
Middlebury Union
14.
11
Ethan McCabe
4:48.2h
Rice Memorial
15.
9
Levi Yoder
4:48.5h
Milton
16.
10
Brendan Magill
4:50.0h
Harwood Union
17.
12
Michael Lyons
4:50.5h
Rice Memorial
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Stephen Looke
9:13.30a
SR
U-32
2.
11
Nathan Smoller
9:19.27a
U-32
3.
11
Daniel Bevacqui
9:31.54a
PR
Harwood Union
4.
9
Waylon Kurts
9:44.91a
PR
U-32
5.
12
Kieran Edraney
9:48.52a
U-32
6.
10
Trevor Patterson
9:49.04a
U-32
7.
10
Brendan Magill
9:57.61a
Harwood Union
8.
12
Riley Powell
10:06.70a
Harwood Union
9.
11
Jesse Bisbee
10:07.06a
PR
Harwood Union
10.
11
Anthony Palmerio
10:07.46a
SR
Harwood Union
11.
12
Ryan Joseph
10:09.08a
PR
Milton
12.
11
Rossen Goodwin
10:14.65a
Lyndon Institute
13.
10
Spencer Hurlburt
10:18.14a
PR
Vergennes Union
14.
10
Jacob Bradley
10:21.28a
SR
U-32
15.
12
Christopher Cahalan
10:32.67a
Harwood Union
16.
12
Lorenzo Whitcomb-Paulson
11:07.80a
Lyndon Institute
17.
11
Landry David
12:28.13a
Harwood Union
10
Ben Davis-Noe
DQ
U-32
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Warner
15.24a
U-32
2.
12
John Abbott
17.25a
PR
Lyndon Institute
3.
11
Joe Wray
17.75a
Lyndon Institute
4.
11
Jonas Merchant
18.07a
Harwood Union
5.
11
Steven Reed
18.19a
Fair Haven Union
6.
11
Joey Conti
18.71a
Burr And Burton Acad...
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Alex Warner
15.54a
U-32
2.
11
Joe Wray
17.55a
Lyndon Institute
3.
12
John Abbott
18.14a
Lyndon Institute
4.
11
Jonas Merchant
18.38a
Harwood Union
5.
11
Steven Reed
18.69a
Fair Haven Union
6.
11
Joey Conti
19.08a
Burr And Burton Acad...
7.
12
Kolding Rasmussen
19.66a
Fair Haven Union
8.
11
DJ Mulroy
20.34a
Burr And Burton Acad...
9.
12
Brandon Racine
20.98a
Milton
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Warner
42.60a
PR
U-32
2.
11
Seth Beard
43.37a
Harwood Union
3.
11
Joey Conti
44.21a
PR
Burr And Burton Acad...
4.
10
Dylan Tucker
44.38a
PR
Hartford
5.
12
Jarek Cyr
44.78a
PR
Milton
6.
11
Riley Kehoe
45.04a
PR
Hartford
7.
11
Joe Wray
45.43a
Lyndon Institute
8.
10
Dylan Young
45.74a
Lyndon Institute
9.
12
Julian Bunch
46.60a
Mt Abraham
10.
11
Trent Holmes
46.76a
Missisquoi Valley Un...
11.
12
Kolding Rasmussen
47.91a
PR
Fair Haven Union
12.
12
John Abbott
48.78a
Lyndon Institute
13.
12
Brandon Racine
50.44a
Milton
14.
9
Alex Marcenido
50.86a
Burr And Burton Acad...
15.
9
Will Fox
51.03a
Burr And Burton Acad...
16.
11
Tyler Jager
54.64a
Burr And Burton Acad...
11
Jonas Merchant
DQ
Harwood Union
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Carson Bianchi
Jarek Cyr
Emilio Desouza
Nick Kelm
46.0h
Milton
2.
Tristan Durante
Ben Balparda
Anthony Garner
Damien Morris
46.6h
Middlebury Union
3.
Eric Scharf
Marty McMahon
Dane Liebermann
Ian Voyer
46.8h
U-32
4.
Joe Ouimet
Devon Spaulding
Jack Gregory
Josh Melen
47.2h
Fair Haven Union
5.
Taber Ameden
Bryce Little
Matty Sullivan
Ciel Sun
47.4h
Burr And Burton Acad...
6.
Anthony Scelza
Andrew Lamb
Aaron Mitchell
Dylan Tucker
49.0h
Hartford
7.
Seth Cornell
Cameron Messier
Ethan Simpson
Dylan Young
49.86a
Lyndon Institute
8.
Riley Hebert
Michael Fuller
Anson Smith
Cyrus Pearl
49.92a
Harwood Union
9.
Erik McLysaght
Thomas Carlton
Nevin Jemison
William Wright
54.62a
Mt Abraham
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Carson Bianchi
Emilio Desouza
Zach Popke
Jarek Cyr
3:38.66h
Milton
2.
Henry Ganey
Joshua Girard
Ross Crowne
Damien Morris
3:40.22h
Middlebury Union
3.
Ian Voyer
Alex Warner
Nathan Smoller
Stephen Looke
3:44.35h
U-32
4.
-
Lucas Benson
Callum Brittain
Riley Kehoe
Abayomi Lowe
3:46.72h
Hartford
5.
Michael Lyons
Richard McClintock
Liam Quinlan
Alex Murray
3:51.24a
Rice Memorial
6.
Jack Gregory
Josh Melen
Joe Ouimet
Dominique Thorne
3:52.17h
Fair Haven Union
7.
Joey Conti
Enrique De la rosa
Matty Sullivan
Dakota Smith
3:55.85a
Burr And Burton Acad...
8.
Seth Cornell
Cameron Messier
Andrew Stimpson
Ethan Simpson
3:59.90a
Lyndon Institute
9.
Christopher Cahalan
Riley Hebert
Jesse Bisbee
Michael Fuller
4:08.18h
Harwood Union
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ben Davis-Noe
Waylon Kurts
Finn Olson
Trevor Patterson
8:30.02a
U-32
2.
Zach Popke
Mike Ferro
Ryan Joseph
Levi Yoder
8:32.48a
Milton
3.
Ross Crowne
Jakub Kraus
Thomas Maron
Henry Ganey
8:39.75a
Middlebury Union
4.
Spencer Hurlburt
Erich Reitz
Max Ratti-Bicknell
Wade Mullin
8:59.92a
Vergennes Union
5.
Riley Powell
Jesse Bisbee
Tristian Touchette
Anthony Palmerio
9:03.57a
Harwood Union
6.
Lucas Benson
Callum Brittain
Aaron Mitchell
Thomas Kasten
9:03.82a
Hartford
7.
Liam Geary
Michael Lyons
Ethan McCabe
Richard McClintock
9:26.79a
Rice Memorial
8.
Seth Cornell
Ethan Simpson
Andrew Stimpson
Sebastian Whitcomb-Paulson
9:29.96a
Lyndon Institute
Alex Marcenido
Boden Morris
Matty Sullivan
Brandon Perra
DQ
Burr And Burton Acad...
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalen Carter
42-00.50
U-32
2.
11
Nick Johnson
41-04.25
Milton
3.
12
MacKinley Shaffer
41-01.75
U-32
4.
11
Jackson Counter
39-04.75
Mt Abraham
5.
10
William Frank
38-11.00
Burr And Burton Acad...
6.
10
Peter Koenig
37-03.75
Mt Abraham
7.
12
Ethan Ringquist
36-11.00
PR
Fair Haven Union
8.
11
Derek Jackson
36-06.25
Mt Abraham
9.
12
Andrew McQuinn
35-10.50
Milton
10.
12
Brandon Cousino
35-05.75
Vergennes Union
11.
10
Nanja Horning
34-11.75
Middlebury Union
11
Issac Kingwood
FOUL
U-32
10
Preston Bumps
FOUL
Lyndon Institute
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
MacKinley Shaffer
131-05
U-32
2.
11
Conor Cooley
118-01
PR
U-32
3.
12
Andrew McQuinn
116-04
Milton
4.
12
Branden Brill
112-05
PR
Lyndon Institute
5.
10
Peter Koenig
111-09
PR
Mt Abraham
6.
11
Derek Jackson
106-09
PR
Mt Abraham
7.
10
Nanja Horning
100-06
Middlebury Union
8.
10
William Frank
97-11
Burr And Burton Acad...
9.
10
Nevin Jemison
93-09
Mt Abraham
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Finn Clements
155-02
Mt Abraham
2.
12
Jalen Carter
152-05
U-32
3.
10
Cyrus Pearl
149-01
Harwood Union
4.
11
Jackson Counter
146-08
Mt Abraham
5.
11
DJ Mulroy
137-05
Burr And Burton Acad...
6.
11
Riley Kehoe
136-01
Hartford
7.
12
Brandon Racine
133-03
Milton
8.
12
Andrew McQuinn
119-02
Milton
9.
10
Alex Murray
114-06
Rice Memorial
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Dane Liebermann
5-10.00
U-32
2.
12
John Abbott
5-10.00
Lyndon Institute
3.
11
Jonas Merchant
5-08.00
Harwood Union
4.
11
Riley Kehoe
5-08.00
PR
Hartford
5.
10
Dylan Young
5-04.00
Lyndon Institute
6.
12
Keith Illingworth
5-04.00
Hartford
11
Conor Cooley
NH
U-32
9
Will Fox
NH
Burr And Burton Acad...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Racine
11-00.00
Milton
2.
11
Joe Wray
9-06.00
Lyndon Institute
3.
9
Dane Liebermann
9-06.00
U-32
4.
10
Marty McMahon
9-00.00
U-32
5.
12
Keith Illingworth
9-00.00
Hartford
6.
10
Patrick Marcotullio
8-06.00
Mt Abraham
6.
10
Oliver Roy
8-06.00
Mt Abraham
9
Gary Arleth
NH
U-32
9
Eric Scharf
NH
U-32
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Dylan Tucker
19-03.75
PR
Hartford
2.
11
Dominique Thorne
18-02.50
PR
Fair Haven Union
3.
12
Ciel Sun
18-01.00
Burr And Burton Acad...
4.
11
Devon Spaulding
18-00.50
Fair Haven Union
5.
12
Joshua Girard
18-00.00
Middlebury Union
6.
12
Taber Ameden
17-08.00
Burr And Burton Acad...
7.
11
Ian Voyer
17-05.00
U-32
8.
11
DJ Mulroy
17-04.25
Burr And Burton Acad...
9.
11
Bryce Little
17-03.25
Burr And Burton Acad...
10.
11
Jonas Merchant
17-02.25
Harwood Union
11.
12
John Abbott
16-01.50
Lyndon Institute
12.
9
Hunter Heffernan
15-07.25
Middlebury Union
11
Tre Sherwood
FOUL
Milton
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Dane Liebermann
39-03.25
PR
U-32
2.
11
Bryce Little
39-02.75
Burr And Burton Acad...
3.
11
DJ Mulroy
37-07.00
PR
Burr And Burton Acad...
4.
10
Dylan Tucker
37-01.00
Hartford
5.
12
Joshua Girard
37-00.75
Middlebury Union
6.
10
Dylan Young
34-11.50
Lyndon Institute
7.
11
Steven Reed
33-02.00
Fair Haven Union
11
Tre Sherwood
FOUL
Milton
11
Seth Beard
FOUL
Harwood Union
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sonia John
13.01a
Rice Memorial
2.
10
Sophia Buonomo
13.21a
Rice Memorial
3.
11
Chloe Kane
13.27a
Middlebury Union
4.
11
Megan Townsend
13.48a
Middlebury Union
5.
11
Falicia Lynch
13.51a
Lyndon Institute
6.
10
Phoebe Weller
13.59a
Rice Memorial
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Sonia John
13.33a
Rice Memorial
2.
11
Chloe Kane
13.53a
Middlebury Union
2.
11
Megan Townsend
13.53a
Middlebury Union
4.
10
Phoebe Weller
13.57a
Rice Memorial
5.
10
Sophia Buonomo
13.74a
Rice Memorial
6.
11
Falicia Lynch
13.75a
Lyndon Institute
7.
10
Jasmine Rachele
13.76a
Burr And Burton Acad...
7.
9
Ella Gannon
13.76a
Harwood Union
9.
9
Petra Langan
13.81a
Rice Memorial
10.
10
Trinity Bryant
14.04a
Middlebury Union
11.
12
Megan Rooney
14.14a
Vergennes Union
12.
11
Gabrielle Blanchard
14.29a
Burr And Burton Acad...
13.
12
Carlie Reen
14.38a
Milton
14.
11
Madison Chalmers
14.57a
Milton
15.
12
Kiana Plouffe
14.69a
Middlebury Union
16.
11
Nina Marco
14.82a
Burr And Burton Acad...
17.
10
Emily Pottinger
15.16a
Middlebury Union
18.
10
Ginny Patz
15.24a
Middlebury Union
19.
11
Reid Brown
15.73a
Rice Memorial
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sonia John
26.89a
Rice Memorial
2.
9
Petra Langan
27.70a
PR
Rice Memorial
3.
10
Sophia Buonomo
27.71a
Rice Memorial
4.
9
Anna Jamieson
28.24a
Harwood Union
5.
12
Megan Rooney
28.27a
Vergennes Union
6.
11
Chloe Kane
28.59a
Middlebury Union
7.
10
Jasmine Rachele
28.60a
PR
Burr And Burton Acad...
8.
11
Falicia Lynch
28.70a
Lyndon Institute
9.
11
Megan Townsend
28.92a
Middlebury Union
10.
10
Trinity Bryant
28.94a
Middlebury Union
11.
11
Jenna Jerome
29.04a
U-32
12.
11
Haley Raftery
29.08a
Milton
13.
12
Carlie Reen
29.15a
Milton
14.
12
Marissa Hoffman
29.36a
Harwood Union
15.
12
Nicole Blackwood
30.37a
Fair Haven Union
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sonia John
1:01.2h
Rice Memorial
2.
11
Dina John
1:02.6h
Rice Memorial
3.
9
Kennedy Mullen
1:03.1h
Hartford
4.
11
Jenna Jerome
1:04.7h
U-32
5.
12
Carlie Reen
1:04.8h
Milton
6.
9
Anna Jamieson
1:05.39a
PR
Harwood Union
7.
10
Ailey Bosworth
1:05.80a
Middlebury Union
8.
11
Emily Colby
1:06.2h
Lyndon Institute
9.
10
Cailey Comiskey
1:06.92a
Missisquoi Valley Un...
10.
11
Mariah Kimball
1:08.09a
Lyndon Institute
11.
11
Georgina Mraz
1:08.42a
Middlebury Union
12.
9
Anna Senesac
1:08.94a
Rice Memorial
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dina John
2:28.66a
Rice Memorial
2.
11
Caroline Kimble
2:30.28a
Middlebury Union
3.
11
Erin Magill
2:30.64a
SR
Harwood Union
4.
9
Isabel Olson
2:32.14a
Middlebury Union
5.
12
Sadie Kass
2:33.17a
PR
Vergennes Union
6.
10
Anna Brueckner
2:33.26a
Missisquoi Valley Un...
7.
11
Sarah Cahill
2:35.82a
Rice Memorial
8.
9
Maggie Alberghini
2:37.94a
Harwood Union
9.
9
Willa Yonkman
2:38.01a
Harwood Union
10.
11
Jordan Bean
2:42.57a
SR
Milton
11.
9
Anna Senesac
2:46.13a
Rice Memorial
12.
9
Amelia Canney
2:46.44a
Rice Memorial
13.
10
Emma Tschaikowsky
2:49.57a
Burr And Burton Acad...
14.
9
Jasmin Baillargeon
2:49.88a
Lyndon Institute
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Erin Magill
5:08.96h
Harwood Union
2.
9
MegAnne Gilmore
5:08.98h
Lamoille Union
3.
12
Anneka Williams
5:13.02h
Harwood Union
4.
9
Isabel Olson
5:16.26h
Middlebury Union
5.
11
Zosia Prince
5:19.46h
Lyndon Institute
6.
10
Callie Parks
5:22.97h
Missisquoi Valley Un...
7.
9
Julianne Young
5:28.87h
Harwood Union
8.
12
Mary Guyette
5:30.6h
Rice Memorial
9.
9
Anna Senesac
5:31.1h
Rice Memorial
10.
10
Angela Lazzaro
5:31.6h
SR
Milton
11.
9
Amelia Canney
5:35.2h
Rice Memorial
12.
11
Katherine Koehler
5:36.7h
Middlebury Union
13.
11
Katrina Garrow
5:37.7h
PR
Rice Memorial
14.
12
Kate Oster
5:38.0h
Middlebury Union
15.
12
Lily Clark
5:40.0h
SR
Harwood Union
10
Jesse Colnes
DNF
U-32
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anneka Williams
11:08.63a
Harwood Union
2.
11
Erin Magill
11:09.14a
Harwood Union
3.
9
MegAnne Gilmore
11:18.53a
PR
Lamoille Union
4.
9
Julianne Young
11:34.42a
PR
Harwood Union
5.
11
Zosia Prince
11:34.52a
PR
Lyndon Institute
6.
12
Mary Guyette
11:45.03a
PR
Rice Memorial
7.
12
Kate Oster
11:58.89a
PR
Middlebury Union
8.
11
Katrina Garrow
12:12.12a
PR
Rice Memorial
9.
12
Lily Clark
12:14.14a
Harwood Union
10.
10
Angela Lazzaro
12:19.36a
PR
Milton
11.
9
Jasmin Baillargeon
12:25.71a
Lyndon Institute
12.
10
Kate Wallace
13:07.57a
Middlebury Union
13.
9
Sarah kate Smith
13:15.15a
Harwood Union
14.
12
Nicole Cutler
13:58.23a
Harwood Union
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lydia Pitts
15.98a
Mt Abraham
2.
11
Ileana Sirois
16.18a
Hartford
3.
9
Alex Dostie
16.81a
Rice Memorial
4.
12
Jenna Bourdeau
17.07a
Missisquoi Valley Un...
5.
9
Julia Oliver
17.62a
U-32
6.
11
Abigail Mattoon
18.26a
Lyndon Institute
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Lydia Pitts
16.23a
Mt Abraham
2.
11
Ileana Sirois
16.27a
Hartford
3.
12
Jenna Bourdeau
17.12a
Missisquoi Valley Un...
4.
9
Alex Dostie
17.70a
Rice Memorial
5.
11
Abigail Mattoon
18.26a
Lyndon Institute
6.
9
Julia Oliver
18.32a
U-32
7.
12
Isabella Leister
18.73a
Hartford
8.
10
Stephanie Pinkerton
18.99a
PR
Lyndon Institute
9.
12
Audrey Lynn
19.02a
Rice Memorial
10.
12
Alyssa Leonard
19.27a
Lyndon Institute
11.
11
Hana Couture
19.30a
Rice Memorial
12.
10
Kameron Gallant
19.45a
Lyndon Institute
13.
11
Fiona Noonan
19.49a
Rice Memorial
14.
9
Riley Gallagher
19.53a
PR
Harwood Union
15.
10
Katrina Moynihan
19.61a
PR
Rice Memorial
16.
10
Aidan Hale
19.94a
Lyndon Institute
17.
9
Annie Lapiner
20.07a
PR
Middlebury Union
18.
10
Meagan Keefe
20.16a
Rice Memorial
19.
11
Cortnee Keefer
20.18a
Lyndon Institute
20.
11
Sarah Boland
20.24a
Rice Memorial
21.
11
Oshen Stone
20.64a
Fair Haven Union
22.
10
Elizabeth Siminitus
21.31a
Mt Abraham
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Julia Oliver
49.75a
PR
U-32
2.
12
Jenna Bourdeau
49.96a
Missisquoi Valley Un...
3.
11
Ileana Sirois
51.75a
SR
Hartford
4.
9
Alex Dostie
52.21a
PR
Rice Memorial
5.
12
Alyssa Leonard
52.76a
Lyndon Institute
6.
12
Marissa Hoffman
53.15a
Harwood Union
7.
11
Abigail Mattoon
53.56a
Lyndon Institute
8.
12
Audrey Lynn
54.15a
SR
Rice Memorial
9.
11
Hana Couture
54.57a
Rice Memorial
10.
10
Meagan Keefe
55.24a
Rice Memorial
11.
9
Riley Gallagher
55.37a
Harwood Union
12.
11
Cortnee Keefer
55.92a
Lyndon Institute
13.
12
Eleanor Tarno
56.01a
PR
Harwood Union
14.
12
Nicole Blackwood
56.79a
Fair Haven Union
15.
12
Isabella Leister
57.44a
Hartford
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Audrey Lynn
Alex Dostie
Phoebe Weller
Petra Langan
51.5h
Rice Memorial
2.
Chloe Kane
Kiana Plouffe
Trinity Bryant
Megan Townsend
52.3h
Middlebury Union
3.
Marissa Hoffman
Anna Jamieson
Eleanor Tarno
Ella Gannon
53.2h
Harwood Union
4.
Mariah Kimball
Falicia Lynch
Abigail Mattoon
Cortnee Keefer
53.9h
Lyndon Institute
5.
Gabrielle Blanchard
Rebecca Leili
Jasmine Rachele
Nina Marco
54.3h
Burr And Burton Acad...
6.
Anna Brueckner
Cailey Comiskey
Karissa McFadden
Callie Parks
55.4h
Missisquoi Valley Un...
7.
Munro McLaren
Cedar Winslow
Alyse Beauchemin
Megan Rooney
57.34a
Vergennes Union
8.
Nicole Blackwood
Jessica Brewster
Catherine Clifford
Adelaide Oakman
58.91a
Fair Haven Union
9.
Joslyn Pollard
Gloria Poulson
Abigail Chevalier
Sage Hannon
1:01.00a
U-32
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sonia John
Dina John
Petra Langan
Sophia Buonomo
4:06.30h
Rice Memorial
2.
Isabel Olson
Georgina Mraz
Ailey Bosworth
Caroline Kimble
4:28.28h
Middlebury Union
3.
Abigail Chevalier
Ruby Lamb
Julia Oliver
Jenna Jerome
4:31.55h
U-32
4.
Anna Brueckner
Cailey Comiskey
Karissa McFadden
Callie Parks
4:34.91h
Missisquoi Valley Un...
5.
Maggie Alberghini
Riley Gallagher
Anneka Williams
Anna Jamieson
4:38.83a
Harwood Union
6.
Jordan Bean
Madison Chalmers
Mariah Savard
Haley Raftery
4:41.89h
Milton
7.
Emily Colby
Michelle Keon
Mariah Kimball
Cortnee Keefer
4:49.35h
Lyndon Institute
8.
Cassondra Dykstra
Mhairi McMurray
Elizabeth Siminitus
Vanessa Dykstra
4:56.01a
Mt Abraham
9.
Emma Tschaikowsky
Claire Iannuzzi
Amelia Kennedy
Nina Marco
4:56.11a
Burr And Burton Acad...
10.
Emily Clement
Taylor Cormia
Theresa Culpo
Emily Buchtman
5:10.94a
Fair Haven Union
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sarah Cahill
Amelia Canney
Dina John
Mary Guyette
10:16.38a
Rice Memorial
2.
Maggie Alberghini
Willa Yonkman
Erin Magill
Anneka Williams
10:20.52a
Harwood Union
3.
Isabel Olson
Katherine Koehler
Ailey Bosworth
Caroline Kimble
10:22.51a
Middlebury Union
4.
Anna Brueckner
Cailey Comiskey
Karissa McFadden
Callie Parks
10:53.23a
Missisquoi Valley Un...
5.
Jasmin Baillargeon
Emily Colby
Katey Harris
Michelle Keon
11:29.34a
Lyndon Institute
6.
Abigail Chevalier
Sage Hannon
Ruby Lamb
Mia Smith
12:07.80a
U-32
7.
Lillie Berkhout
Claire Iannuzzi
Emma Tschaikowsky
Anna Pinkerton
12:16.54a
Burr And Burton Acad...
8.
Josephine Barber
Kaitland Breen
Theresa Culpo
Taylor Cormia
12:41.92a
Fair Haven Union
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Molly McCreedy
40-01.00
U-32
2.
10
Camryn Heath
36-08.00
Lyndon Institute
3.
12
Zea Macris
32-06.50
Lyndon Institute
4.
11
Rebecca Chicoine
30-01.25
Rice Memorial
5.
9
Sydney Smith
29-11.75
PR
Lyndon Institute
6.
10
Alyson Sheehan
29-10.00
Milton
7.
11
Shealyn West
28-06.75
Hartford
8.
12
Maranda Ruggles
28-04.75
Lyndon Institute
9.
9
Anne Marie Schneller
27-07.25
Hartford
10.
9
Mikaela Strempko
26-08.75
Lyndon Institute
11.
12
Holli Shackett
24-01.00
Harwood Union
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Molly McCreedy
128-08
U-32
2.
12
Caroline Coleman
94-01
PR
Milton
3.
10
Camryn Heath
92-08
Lyndon Institute
4.
11
Shealyn West
84-10
Hartford
5.
12
Nicole Cutler
79-03
Harwood Union
6.
11
Sarah Boulanger
78-07
Hartford
7.
10
Augusta Heintz
74-11
U-32
8.
11
Rebecca Chicoine
74-00
Rice Memorial
9.
9
Anne Marie Schneller
73-08
Hartford
10.
12
Holli Shackett
72-09
Harwood Union
11.
9
Mikaela Strempko
68-04
Lyndon Institute
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zea Macris
106-05
SR
Lyndon Institute
2.
11
Clara Posner
104-00
PR
Hartford
3.
11
Shealyn West
88-01
Hartford
4.
10
Amelia Kennedy
87-07
PR
Burr And Burton Acad...
5.
11
Vanessa Dykstra
82-06
Mt Abraham
6.
11
Hannah Miller
81-00
Rice Memorial
7.
12
Reilly Howard
79-02
PR
Fair Haven Union
8.
11
Jessica Brewster
78-01
Fair Haven Union
9.
11
Jordan Bean
76-04
Milton
10.
10
Camryn Heath
74-09
Lyndon Institute
11.
9
Mikaela Strempko
66-02
Lyndon Institute
12.
11
Robyn Arena
44-04
Mt Abraham
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jenna Bourdeau
5-00.00
PR
Missisquoi Valley Un...
2.
11
Camille Hanna
4-10.00
Milton
3.
11
Hannah Miller
4-10.00
Rice Memorial
4.
11
Ruby Lamb
4-06.00
U-32
4.
11
Gabrielle Blanchard
4-06.00
Burr And Burton Acad...
6.
9
Kennedy Mullen
4-06.00
Hartford
9
Riley Gallagher
FAIL
Harwood Union
12
Sarah Jones
FAIL
Hartford
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emma Radler
9-00.00
Mt Abraham
2.
12
Sophia Rampone
8-06.00
Fair Haven Union
3.
9
Magdalena Lelito
7-00.00
Milton
4.
9
Lucy Guy
6-06.00
Mt Abraham
5.
11
Abby Perlee
6-06.00
Mt Abraham
6.
10
Mhairi McMurray
6-00.00
Mt Abraham
6.
12
Isabella Leister
6-00.00
SR
Hartford
8.
12
Audrey Lynn
6-00.00
Rice Memorial
11
Camille Hanna
NH
Milton
11
Vanessa Dykstra
SCR
Mt Abraham
11
Emma Patry
SCR
Milton
9
Cassat Melchoir
NH
Mt Abraham
9
Charlotte Mosedale
NH
Lyndon Institute
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lydia Pitts
15-06.75
Mt Abraham
2.
10
Sophia Buonomo
14-09.75
Rice Memorial
3.
11
Ileana Sirois
14-09.25
Hartford
4.
10
Olivia Brand
14-05.75
Burr And Burton Acad...
5.
9
Kennedy Mullen
14-04.75
Hartford
6.
12
Kiana Plouffe
14-04.25
Middlebury Union
7.
12
Jenna Bourdeau
14-03.50
Missisquoi Valley Un...
8.
9
Alex Dostie
14-01.00
Rice Memorial
9.
11
Jenna Jerome
13-11.50
U-32
10.
10
Raquel Marcenido
13-10.75
PR
Burr And Burton Acad...
11.
12
Marissa Hoffman
13-09.75
Harwood Union
12.
10
Phoebe Weller
13-05.00
Rice Memorial
13.
9
Olivia Day
13-02.75
Burr And Burton Acad...
13.
9
Sylvia Vorsteveld
13-02.75
Middlebury Union
15.
11
Morgan White
13-02.50
SR
Hartford
16.
11
Madison Chalmers
13-02.25
Milton
17.
12
Nicole Blackwood
13-01.25
Fair Haven Union
18.
11
Abigail Mattoon
12-11.75
Lyndon Institute
19.
10
Rebecca Leili
12-11.00
Burr And Burton Acad...
20.
9
Ella Gannon
12-09.00
Harwood Union
21.
11
Abby Perlee
12-08.75
Mt Abraham
22.
11
Gabrielle Blanchard
12-08.00
Burr And Burton Acad...
23.
10
Katrina Moynihan
12-07.25
Rice Memorial
24.
10
Cassondra Dykstra
12-04.25
Mt Abraham
25.
10
Shantel Gregory
12-02.00
Fair Haven Union
26.
11
Reid Brown
12-01.25
Rice Memorial
27.
12
Emily Clement
12-00.75
Fair Haven Union
28.
10
Aidan Hale
11-08.25
Lyndon Institute
12
Catherine Clifford
FOUL
Fair Haven Union
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lydia Pitts
35-02.00
Mt Abraham
2.
10
Phoebe Weller
32-08.00
Rice Memorial
3.
11
Ileana Sirois
32-00.00
Hartford
4.
9
Kennedy Mullen
31-10.00
Hartford
5.
10
Olivia Brand
30-06.00
Burr And Burton Acad...
6.
11
Ruby Lamb
30-02.25
U-32
7.
9
Ella Gannon
30-01.50
Harwood Union
8.
11
Morgan White
28-08.00
Hartford
9.
11
Abby Perlee
28-06.50
Mt Abraham
10.
9
Julia Oliver
28-04.00
U-32
11.
12
Alyssa Leonard
28-01.00
Lyndon Institute
12.
10
Raquel Marcenido
28-00.00
Burr And Burton Acad...
13.
12
Isabella Leister
27-08.00
Hartford
14.
11
Oshen Stone
27-07.25
Fair Haven Union
15.
10
Kameron Gallant
27-03.00
Lyndon Institute
16.
9
Olivia Day
26-08.00
Burr And Burton Acad...
9
Riley Gallagher
FOUL
Harwood Union
12
Catherine Clifford
FOUL
Fair Haven Union
VPA D3
Varsity - Mens
1.
Bellows Falls Union
177
2.
Thetford Academy
116.66
3.
Enosburg Falls
64.33
4.
Oxbow
55
5.
Windsor
42
5.
Woodstock Union
42
7.
Montpelier
20
8.
Lake Region Union
17
9.
Peoples Academy
10
10.
Springfield
8
11.
Randolph Union
6
Varsity - Womens
1.
Bellows Falls Union
144
2.
Oxbow
97
3.
Thetford Academy
94
4.
Woodstock Union
63
5.
Mill River Union
45
6.
Peoples Academy
33
7.
Randolph Union
23
8.
Windsor
18
9.
Lake Region Union
14
10.
Montpelier
13
11.
Enosburg Falls
6
11.
Bellows Free Academy...
6
13.
Springfield
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
DJ Snide
11.27a
Bellows Falls Union
2.
11
Vincent Moeykens
11.64a
PR
Windsor
3.
11
Lucais Vincent
11.67a
PR
Enosburg Falls
4.
12
Wade McAllister
11.75a
Enosburg Falls
5.
12
Bill Wood
12.09a
Woodstock Union
6.
12
Collin Campbell
12.66a
Woodstock Union
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
DJ Snide
11.25a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
2.
12
Bill Wood
11.55a
Woodstock Union
3.
11
Lucais Vincent
11.67a
Enosburg Falls
4.
11
Vincent Moeykens
11.72a
Windsor
5.
12
Wade McAllister
11.81a
Enosburg Falls
6.
12
Collin Campbell
11.94a
Woodstock Union
7.
9
Gabe Hakimoglu
12.00a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
8.
11
Stephen Scherer
12.03a
Woodstock Union
9.
10
Connor Smith
12.09a
Bellows Falls Union
10.
9
Adam Luzader
12.29a
Mill River Union
11.
9
Harley Wescott
12.30a
Oxbow
12.
11
Robert Grots
12.41a
PR
Woodstock Union
13.
9
Kelton Snyder
12.42a
PR
Enosburg Falls
14.
10
Wyatt Slayton
12.51a
Peoples Academy
15.
12
AJ Wood
12.54a
PR
Windsor
16.
12
Clay Drinwater
12.57a
PR
Mt Saint Joseph
17.
10
Brandon Ryan
12.58a
PR
Randolph Union
18.
11
Caleb Aiosa
12.60a
Bellows Free Academy...
19.
12
Devon Carrier
12.78a
Bellows Falls Union
20.
10
Andrew Elliott
12.84a
Bellows Falls Union
21.
11
Shane Hill
12.88a
PR
Enosburg Falls
22.
11
Alex MacVeagh
12.93a
PR
Thetford Academy
23.
12
Joe Whitaker
12.99a
PR
Mt Saint Joseph
24.
9
Nate Langlois
13.06a
Bellows Free Academy...
25.
9
Andrew Hicks
13.08a
Lake Region Union
26.
11
Jakob Hanson
13.12a
Enosburg Falls
27.
9
Jacob Pickelnock
13.24a
PR
Mt Saint Joseph
28.
10
Connor Chicoine
13.29a
Enosburg Falls
29.
9
Jake Wilson
13.44a
Peoples Academy
30.
9
Owen Senesac
13.55a
Bellows Free Academy...
31.
9
Stephen Prunk
13.73a
Thetford Academy
32.
11
Jacob Doe
14.06a
Enosburg Falls
10
Nathan Longmoore
DNS
Oxbow
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bill Wood
23.41a
Woodstock Union
2.
11
Lucais Vincent
23.73a
PR
Enosburg Falls
3.
12
Mitchell Higgins
23.89a
Thetford Academy
4.
10
Jarret Rock
23.99a
Oxbow
5.
11
Riley Urie
24.44a
Lake Region Union
6.
11
Vincent Moeykens
24.62a
Windsor
7.
11
Stephen Scherer
24.64a
Woodstock Union
8.
12
Evan Hotchkiss
24.71a
Woodstock Union
9.
10
Connor Smith
24.83a
Bellows Falls Union
10.
9
Gabe Hakimoglu
24.99a
Bellows Falls Union
11.
12
Sawyer Reis
25.27a
Bellows Falls Union
12.
12
Collin Campbell
25.27a
Woodstock Union
13.
9
Adam Luzader
25.45a
PR
Mill River Union
14.
11
Shane Hill
25.89a
PR
Enosburg Falls
15.
10
Brandon Ryan
25.90a
PR
Randolph Union
16.
10
Andrew Elliott
25.99a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
17.
12
Devon Carrier
26.00a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
18.
9
Kelton Snyder
26.01a
PR
Enosburg Falls
19.
10
Wyatt Slayton
26.22a
PR
Peoples Academy
20.
11
Alex MacVeagh
26.25a
PR
Thetford Academy
21.
11
Caleb Aiosa
26.26a
SR
Bellows Free Academy...
22.
9
Jacob Howarth
26.45a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
23.
9
Nate Langlois
26.66a
Bellows Free Academy...
24.
11
Robert Grots
26.75a
SR
Woodstock Union
25.
9
Wyatt Bean
26.79a
Windsor
26.
12
Joe Whitaker
26.86a
PR
Mt Saint Joseph
27.
12
Austin Pedro
27.21a
Thetford Academy
28.
9
Jacob Pickelnock
27.71a
Mt Saint Joseph
29.
9
Alexander Robinson
28.44a
Thetford Academy
9
Cadence Wheeler
DNS
Springfield
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jon Puffer
52.97a
PR
Oxbow
2.
11
Riley Urie
53.64a
Lake Region Union
3.
12
Bill Wood
54.07a
PR
Woodstock Union
4.
12
Mitchell Higgins
54.37a
PR
Thetford Academy
5.
12
Sawyer Reis
54.46a
Bellows Falls Union
6.
11
Lucais Vincent
54.57a
PR
Enosburg Falls
7.
10
Jarret Rock
55.35a
PR
Oxbow
8.
10
Mason Svayg
55.64a
PR
Lake Region Union
9.
11
Chris Gurney
55.66a
PR
Springfield
10.
12
Collin Campbell
55.78a
Woodstock Union
11.
11
Allan Poller
56.01a
PR
Springfield
12.
11
Danny Bruce
56.40a
Montpelier
13.
10
AJ Aldrich
56.86a
PR
Springfield
14.
12
Evan Hotchkiss
56.90a
SR
Woodstock Union
15.
11
Dakota Garrow
57.89a
Randolph Union
16.
9
Ryan Kelly
57.96a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
17.
10
Keagan Jarvis
58.39a
PR
Randolph Union
18.
9
Andrew Hicks
59.16a
PR
Lake Region Union
19.
11
Keenan Lowe
59.31a
Bellows Falls Union
20.
9
Jacob Howarth
60.17a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
21.
10
Ramon Graham
60.36a
Thetford Academy
22.
12
Miles Rapaport
60.48a
PR
Montpelier
23.
12
Austin Pedro
61.35a
PR
Thetford Academy
24.
11
Tommy Snipp
61.47a
Peoples Academy
25.
11
Robert Grots
61.48a
PR
Woodstock Union
26.
9
Wyatt Bean
61.59a
PR
Windsor
27.
9
Davis Taylor
62.09a
PR
Woodstock Union
28.
9
Jake Wilson
62.25a
PR
Peoples Academy
29.
12
Cameron Joy
62.26a
Bellows Falls Union
30.
10
William Bugg
62.28a
Thetford Academy
31.
9
Sachin Rampersaud
62.29a
PR
Thetford Academy
32.
10
Wyatt Slayton
62.52a
PR
Peoples Academy
33.
9
Zackary Tucker
62.68a
Windsor
34.
10
Kolbi Masi-Musgraves
63.39a
PR
Randolph Union
35.
10
Gabriel Gaetz
63.66a
PR
Thetford Academy
36.
11
Alex Grimes
63.79a
PR
Peoples Academy
37.
9
Nicholas Ross
64.01a
PR
Enosburg Falls
38.
9
R. Alex Chase
64.09a
Thetford Academy
39.
9
Josh Kelley
64.36a
PR
Lake Region Union
40.
9
Justin McKenrick
64.48a
Windsor
41.
11
Riley Nicholls
64.53a
Peoples Academy
42.
11
Sam Kimball
64.69a
Randolph Union
43.
9
Gordon Lawyer
65.03a
PR
Enosburg Falls
44.
9
Cole Royer
66.34a
PR
Lake Region Union
45.
12
Christopher Ford
66.50a
PR
Thetford Academy
46.
9
Nacio Levey
66.58a
PR
Thetford Academy
47.
9
Jorden Prue
67.04a
PR
Lake Region Union
48.
11
Nolan Murray
67.58a
SR
Randolph Union
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dylan Thorburn
2:06.10a
Thetford Academy
2.
12
Sampson Alley
2:08.31a
Peoples Academy
3.
12
Noah Stommel
2:10.13a
PR
Thetford Academy
4.
11
Clifford Ransom
2:10.54a
PR
Thetford Academy
5.
11
Nicolas Potter
2:10.82a
Bellows Falls Union
6.
11
Matthew Bassette
2:12.38a
Woodstock Union
7.
10
Ian Wallace
2:14.45a
Bellows Falls Union
8.
10
Jacob Slaughter
2:16.64a
PR
Thetford Academy
9.
12
Jackson Purdy
2:17.69a
Bellows Falls Union
10.
9
Eli Smith
2:18.23a
PR
Peoples Academy
11.
10
Branden Bryant
2:19.23a
Springfield
12.
11
Sebastian McCabe
2:19.61a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
13.
9
Ben Craig
2:20.55a
Peoples Academy
14.
9
Justin Magill
2:20.84a
PR
Montpelier
15.
11
Tyler Dunham
2:21.29a
Peoples Academy
16.
10
Eli Kaliski
2:24.70a
PR
Thetford Academy
17.
9
Owen Coates
2:25.87a
Woodstock Union
18.
9
Frank Loveland
2:25.91a
PR
Thetford Academy
19.
9
Daniel Forti
2:26.16a
PR
Mill River Union
20.
10
Zach Taylor
2:28.57a
PR
Montpelier
21.
11
Daniel Wojcik
2:28.60a
PR
Thetford Academy
22.
10
Gabriel Gaetz
2:28.73a
SR
Thetford Academy
23.
11
Josh Williams
2:30.21a
PR
Mt Saint Joseph
24.
9
Alexander Robinson
2:30.26a
PR
Thetford Academy
25.
11
Asa Richardson-Skinder
2:30.49a
Montpelier
26.
10
Austin McFadden
2:31.34a
Springfield
27.
12
Evan Patch
2:31.77a
PR
Woodstock Union
28.
11
Peter Labelle
2:32.91a
PR
Thetford Academy
29.
9
Cole Royer
2:33.47a
Lake Region Union
30.
9
Stone Bradbury
2:33.52a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
31.
9
Josh Kelley
2:34.05a
PR
Lake Region Union
32.
9
Zachary Rodger
2:34.46a
PR
Peoples Academy
33.
11
Avi Zimet
2:35.39a
PR
Montpelier
34.
10
William Bugg
2:35.43a
Thetford Academy
35.
9
Gordon Lawyer
2:37.92a
PR
Enosburg Falls
36.
9
Jared Thatcher
2:38.61a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
37.
11
Elijah Collier
2:38.91a
Windsor
38.
11
Riley Nicholls
2:52.98a
Peoples Academy
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Hynes
4:15.64a
SR
Montpelier
2.
11
Malcolm Silver-Van Meter
4:17.43a
PR
Thetford Academy
3.
11
Dylan Thorburn
4:19.51a
PR
Thetford Academy
4.
11
Nicolas Potter
4:21.23a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
5.
10
Ian Wallace
4:32.91a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
6.
9
Ben Craig
4:33.52a
Peoples Academy
7.
11
Tyler Dunham
4:36.84a
PR
Peoples Academy
8.
9
Eli Smith
4:38.09a
Peoples Academy
9.
12
Jackson Purdy
4:39.03a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
10.
11
Sebastian McCabe
4:46.39a
Bellows Free Academy...
11.
10
Jacob Slaughter
4:47.18a
Thetford Academy
12.
9
Keelan Durham
4:47.49a
Oxbow
13.
9
Justice Bassette
4:50.44a
PR
Woodstock Union
14.
9
Michael Blais
4:50.87a
Mt Saint Joseph
15.
10
Ian Spelman
4:51.61a
PR
Thetford Academy
16.
10
Branden Bryant
4:56.52a
PR
Springfield
17.
9
Justin Magill
4:58.72a
PR
Montpelier
18.
9
Frank Loveland
4:59.73a
PR
Thetford Academy
19.
11
Asa Richardson-Skinder
5:01.15a
Montpelier
20.
9
Davis Taylor
5:02.06a
PR
Woodstock Union
21.
10
Evan Alsup
5:04.23a
Woodstock Union
22.
9
Zachary Rodger
5:04.41a
PR
Peoples Academy
23.
12
Levi Beavin
5:12.32a
SR
Montpelier
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Hynes
9:36.34a
Montpelier
2.
11
Malcolm Silver-Van Meter
9:42.08a
PR
Thetford Academy
3.
12
Cody Tallent
9:45.49a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
4.
9
Tim Salter-Roy
10:02.18a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
5.
10
Isaac Kaplan
10:11.60a
Randolph Union
6.
11
Matthew Bassette
10:17.77a
PR
Woodstock Union
7.
11
Tyler Dunham
10:20.02a
PR
Peoples Academy
8.
10
William Douglas
10:24.19a
Oxbow
9.
9
Justice Bassette
11:02.94a
Woodstock Union
10.
11
Avi Zimet
11:14.70a
PR
Montpelier
11.
12
Levi Beavin
11:27.16a
Montpelier
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
DJ Snide
15.44a
Bellows Falls Union
2.
11
Shane Clark
16.55a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
3.
12
Caleb Lisai
18.56a
Bellows Falls Union
4.
9
Hunter Smith
19.41a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
5.
11
Ben Millard
20.06a
PR
Windsor
6.
10
Daniel Dexter
26.47a
Windsor
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
DJ Snide
15.61a
Bellows Falls Union
2.
11
Shane Clark
17.11a
Bellows Falls Union
3.
10
Daniel Dexter
17.73a
PR
Windsor
4.
12
Caleb Lisai
19.22a
Bellows Falls Union
5.
9
Hunter Smith
19.88a
Bellows Falls Union
6.
11
Ben Millard
20.22a
Windsor
7.
9
Kyle Emerson
20.24a
PR
Oxbow
8.
12
Noah Perry
20.43a
PR
Thetford Academy
9.
9
Will Bishop
20.70a
Springfield
10.
11
Nolan Murray
20.79a
PR
Randolph Union
11.
12
Hunter Judd
20.80a
Windsor
12.
11
Josh Williams
22.29a
PR
Mt Saint Joseph
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
DJ Snide
42.61a
Bellows Falls Union
2.
12
Jon Puffer
44.15a
Oxbow
3.
12
Caleb Lisai
46.43a
Bellows Falls Union
4.
9
Will Bishop
46.83a
PR
Springfield
5.
9
Jason Wolstenholme
48.65a
Thetford Academy
6.
10
Keagan Jarvis
49.54a
Randolph Union
7.
11
Dakota Garrow
50.87a
Randolph Union
8.
9
Andy Goulas
51.14a
Bellows Falls Union
9.
9
Hunter Smith
51.47a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sawyer Reis
Gabe Hakimoglu
Connor Smith
Cameron Joy
45.91a
Bellows Falls Union
2.
Logan Jette
Lucais Vincent
Kelton Snyder
Wade McAllister
46.83a
Enosburg Falls
3.
Hunter Judd
Jacob Tucker
Vincent Moeykens
AJ Wood
47.64a
Windsor
4.
Riley Urie
Andrew Hicks
Chad Royer
Mason Svagg
48.18a
Lake Region Union
5.
Nick Moses
Logan Crane
Jackson Hall
Noah Stommel
48.63a
Thetford Academy
6.
Kyle Emerson
Jake Stimson
Harley Wescott
Timothy Hodges
50.68a
Oxbow
7.
Dylan Potter
Jacob Pickelnock
Joe Whitaker
Clay Drinwater
53.16a
Mt Saint Joseph
8.
David Lumbra
Owen Senesac
Nate Langlois
Caleb Aiosa
55.22a
Bellows Free Academy...
Nolan Murray
Joseph Warner
Zavier Henderson
Kolbi Masi-Musgraves
DQ
Randolph Union
Owen Coates
Evan Hotchkiss
Robert Grots
Cole Wescott
DQ
Woodstock Union
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Clifford Ransom
Mitchell Higgins
Noah Stommel
Dylan Thorburn
3:42.33a
Thetford Academy
2.
Cameron Joy
Ryan Kelly
Sawyer Reis
Connor Smith
3:47.19a
Bellows Falls Union
3.
Timothy Hodges
Keelan Durham
Jon Puffer
Jarret Rock
3:48.85a
Oxbow
4.
Allan Poller
AJ Aldrich
Will Bishop
Chris Gurney
3:51.67a
Springfield
5.
Riley Urie
Andrew Hicks
Chad Royer
Mason Svagg
3:54.24a
Lake Region Union
6.
Dakota Garrow
Isaac Kaplan
Keagan Jarvis
Brandon Ryan
4:08.78a
Randolph Union
7.
Owen Coates
Davis Taylor
Evan Hotchkiss
Evan Patch
4:12.97a
Woodstock Union
8.
Tommy Snipp
Alex Grimes
Riley Nicholls
Wyatt Slayton
4:15.22a
Peoples Academy
9.
Jakob Hanson
Shane Hill
Gordon Lawyer
Nicholas Ross
4:26.53a
Enosburg Falls
10.
David Lumbra
Nate Langlois
Jared Thatcher
Sebastian McCabe
4:27.43a
Bellows Free Academy...
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Clifford Ransom
Ian Spelman
Jacob Slaughter
Noah Stommel
9:00.36a
Thetford Academy
2.
Cameron Joy
Keenan Lowe
Jackson Purdy
Tim Salter-Roy
9:12.08a
Bellows Falls Union
3.
Evan Alsup
Matthew Bassette
Justice Bassette
Owen Coates
9:14.14a
Woodstock Union
4.
William Douglas
Keelan Durham
Timothy Hodges
Calvin Cook
9:23.02a
Oxbow
5.
Dakota Garrow
Keagan Jarvis
Brandon Ryan
Sam Kimball
9:36.40a
Randolph Union
6.
Ben Craig
Sampson Alley
Eli Smith
Tyler Dunham
9:43.02a
Peoples Academy
7.
Zach Taylor
Justin Magill
Levi Beavin
Asa Richardson-Skinder
9:53.75a
Montpelier
8.
Elijah Collier
Wyatt Bean
Zackary Tucker
Tanner Wright
10:01.11a
Windsor
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Reno Tuttle
46-04.25
Bellows Falls Union
2.
12
Caleb Davidson
44-01.75
Thetford Academy
3.
11
Ethan Rhoad
38-08.50
Windsor
4.
12
Jake Stimson
38-05.25
PR
Oxbow
5.
11
Teagan Bacon
37-04.50
PR
Bellows Falls Union
6.
12
Cole Wescott
36-05.50
Woodstock Union
7.
12
Hunter Judd
35-10.00
Windsor
8.
11
Dylan Carnehammar
35-00.75
Woodstock Union
9.
11
Jakob Hanson
34-11.00
PR
Enosburg Falls
10.
11
Jacob Doe
33-11.75
PR
Enosburg Falls
11.
10
Calvin Cook
33-09.25
Oxbow
12.
11
Christian Robinson
33-08.50
Thetford Academy
13.
10
Camden Moffitt
32-07.25
Thetford Academy
14.
12
Dustin Labounty
32-03.00
Lake Region Union
15.
10
Troy Mounsey
31-09.50
Bellows Falls Union
16.
11
Sawyer Remillard
31-08.00
Enosburg Falls
17.
12
Josh Emerich
31-05.25
PR
Mt Saint Joseph
18.
10
Julian Christiansen
30-06.50
Bellows Falls Union
19.
11
Shane Hill
23-11.75
Enosburg Falls
12
Michael Churchill
SCR
Randolph Union
12
Tanner Wright
SCR
Windsor
11
Liam Mears
SCR
Montpelier
11
Ben Ward
SCR
Montpelier
10
Bryson Jester
SCR
Springfield
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Reno Tuttle
146-06
PR
Bellows Falls Union
2.
12
Caleb Davidson
116-05
PR
Thetford Academy
3.
11
Sawyer Remillard
116-04
Enosburg Falls
4.
12
Cole Wescott
109-03
Woodstock Union
5.
11
Terry Ziccardi
102-05
PR
Windsor
6.
11
Teagan Bacon
100-06
PR
Bellows Falls Union
7.
12
Jake Stimson
99-09
PR
Oxbow
8.
12
Raphie Orleck-Jetter
98-01
Thetford Academy
9.
10
Camden Moffitt
89-11
PR
Thetford Academy
10.
12
Noah Perry
88-10
PR
Thetford Academy
11.
12
Dustin Labounty
86-00
Lake Region Union
12.
11
Ethan Rhoad
84-05
Windsor
13.
10
Calvin Cook
84-01
Oxbow
14.
12
Alex Lahue
84-00
Enosburg Falls
15.
12
Christopher Ford
79-06
Thetford Academy
15.
10
Julian Christiansen
79-06
Bellows Falls Union
17.
11
Jacob Doe
79-03
Enosburg Falls
18.
11
Christian Robinson
72-07
Thetford Academy
19.
11
Dylan Carnehammar
70-04
Woodstock Union
20.
10
Troy Mounsey
68-05
Bellows Falls Union
11
Liam Mears
SCR
Montpelier
11
Ben Ward
SCR
Montpelier
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Shane Clark
152-02
Bellows Falls Union
2.
12
Tanner Wright
131-07
PR
Windsor
2.
12
Noah Perry
131-07
Thetford Academy
4.
12
Caleb Lisai
129-09
PR
Bellows Falls Union
5.
11
Trevor Worrall
129-03
Windsor
6.
11
Chad Royer
128-03
PR
Lake Region Union
7.
10
Reno Tuttle
122-05
Bellows Falls Union
8.
9
Jacob Pickelnock
118-02
Mt Saint Joseph
9.
12
Collin Campbell
114-08
Woodstock Union
10.
11
Jacob Doe
114-01
Enosburg Falls
11.
12
Christopher Ford
113-10
Thetford Academy
12.
12
Sampson Alley
113-09
Peoples Academy
13.
11
Ethan Rhoad
113-02
Windsor
14.
12
Raphie Orleck-Jetter
111-06
Thetford Academy
15.
12
Josh Emerich
109-08
Mt Saint Joseph
16.
11
Keenan Lowe
109-04
Bellows Falls Union
17.
11
Terry Ziccardi
107-10
Windsor
18.
9
Hunter Smith
107-00
Bellows Falls Union
19.
10
Julian Christiansen
100-01
Bellows Falls Union
20.
9
Joseph Warner
100-00
Randolph Union
21.
12
Cole Wescott
98-07
Woodstock Union
9
Cadence Wheeler
SCR
Springfield
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Wade McAllister
5-10.00
Enosburg Falls
2.
9
Gabe Hakimoglu
5-06.00
Bellows Falls Union
3.
12
Caleb Lisai
5-04.00
Bellows Falls Union
4.
9
Logan Jette
5-02.00
Enosburg Falls
4.
10
Logan Crane
5-02.00
Thetford Academy
4.
11
Nick Moses
5-02.00
Thetford Academy
7.
12
Elijah Pianka
5-02.00
Springfield
7.
11
Allan Poller
5-02.00
Springfield
9.
9
Noah Zierfus
5-00.00
Springfield
9.
10
Mason Svayg
5-00.00
Lake Region Union
11.
9
Jake Wilson
5-00.00
Peoples Academy
12.
11
Zavier Henderson
5-00.00
PR
Randolph Union
13.
9
Ryan Kelly
4-10.00
Bellows Falls Union
14.
10
Braden Maxfield
4-10.00
Bellows Falls Union
14.
9
Keelan Durham
4-10.00
Oxbow
16.
10
Ramon Graham
4-08.00
PR
Thetford Academy
11
Bret Butler
SCR
Montpelier
10
Timothy Hodges
SCR
Oxbow
9
Zackary Tucker
SCR
Windsor
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jon Puffer
11-00.00
Oxbow
2.
11
Shane Clark
10-00.00
Bellows Falls Union
3.
11
Jackson Hall
9-06.00
Thetford Academy
3.
9
Harley Wescott
9-06.00
Oxbow
5.
12
Noah Perry
9-06.00
Thetford Academy
6.
10
Daniel Dexter
9-00.00
Windsor
7.
11
Vincent Moeykens
9-00.00
Windsor
8.
11
Alex MacVeagh
8-06.00
PR
Thetford Academy
9.
11
Clifford Ransom
8-06.00
Thetford Academy
10.
11
Terry Ziccardi
8-00.00
Windsor
10.
9
Justin McKenrick
8-00.00
Windsor
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bill Wood
21-00.50
Woodstock Union
2.
12
Wade McAllister
19-07.75
Enosburg Falls
3.
12
Hunter Judd
18-08.50
Windsor
4.
9
Logan Jette
18-06.75
Enosburg Falls
5.
10
Jarret Rock
18-06.50
Oxbow
6.
9
Kelton Snyder
17-08.00
Enosburg Falls
7.
12
Clay Drinwater
17-06.00
PR
Mt Saint Joseph
8.
10
Logan Crane
17-02.25
PR
Thetford Academy
9.
11
Jacob Tucker
16-11.00
Windsor
10.
12
AJ Wood
16-10.25
Windsor
11.
11
Chris Gurney
16-08.50
Springfield
12.
11
Jackson Hall
16-05.50
Thetford Academy
13.
11
Nick Moses
16-02.50
Thetford Academy
14.
12
Joe Whitaker
15-10.50
Mt Saint Joseph
15.
10
Braden Maxfield
15-03.00
Bellows Falls Union
16.
9
Michael Blais
13-07.50
Mt Saint Joseph
11
Dakota Garrow
SCR
Randolph Union
10
Timothy Hodges
SCR
Oxbow
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
DJ Snide
40-09.00
Bellows Falls Union
2.
11
Shane Clark
40-00.00
Bellows Falls Union
3.
9
Logan Jette
37-08.75
PR
Enosburg Falls
4.
11
Nick Moses
36-03.25
Thetford Academy
5.
12
Mitchell Higgins
35-11.50
Thetford Academy
6.
10
Timothy Hodges
35-06.50
PR
Oxbow
7.
11
Terry Ziccardi
35-02.00
Windsor
8.
11
Jackson Hall
34-08.75
Thetford Academy
9.
10
Logan Crane
33-09.50
Thetford Academy
10.
9
Ryan Kelly
33-01.00
Bellows Falls Union
9
Cadence Wheeler
SCR
Springfield
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amanda Deppert
13.09a
Mill River Union
2.
11
Olivia McPhee
13.34a
Mill River Union
2.
10
Tori Palmer
13.34a
SR
Randolph Union
4.
11
Emily Carson
13.83a
Oxbow
5.
11
Morgan Lavoy
13.89a
Thetford Academy
6.
9
Jaden Luebbert
14.05a
Bellows Falls Union
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Amanda Deppert
13.19a
Mill River Union
2.
11
Olivia McPhee
13.36a
Mill River Union
3.
10
Tori Palmer
13.55a
Randolph Union
4.
11
Emily Carson
13.65a
PR
Oxbow
5.
11
Morgan Lavoy
13.68a
SR
Thetford Academy
7.
9
Baylee LaForce
13.73a
Bellows Free Academy...
6.
9
Jaden Luebbert
13.83a
Bellows Falls Union
8.
9
Lola Dorsogna
14.02a
Woodstock Union
8.
9
Olivia Suker
14.02a
Mill River Union
10.
12
Brittany Nelson
14.05a
Woodstock Union
11.
9
Emilie Prive
14.14a
Peoples Academy
12.
9
Joslyn Hinton
14.19a
PR
Lake Region Union
13.
12
Tess Kinney
14.26a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
14.
11
Hannah Davis
14.26a
PR
Thetford Academy
15.
12
Anika Abrahamsen
14.34a
PR
Windsor
16.
12
Bryn McClallen
14.44a
Mt Saint Joseph
17.
9
Mahlia Parsons
14.56a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
18.
11
Tess Beauchain
14.57a
Mill River Union
19.
12
Theresa Tedesco
14.71a
Mt Saint Joseph
20.
9
Erin McClallen
14.72a
Mt Saint Joseph
21.
12
Jamie Barrett
14.73a
PR
Peoples Academy
22.
10
Mariah Beutel
14.78a
Peoples Academy
23.
11
Nicole Rivera
14.79a
SR
Peoples Academy
24.
9
Mikaela Luke-Currier
14.89a
PR
Randolph Union
25.
10
Autumn Durocher
14.97a
Bellows Free Academy...
26.
10
Cameron Lowcock
15.02a
PR
Peoples Academy
27.
11
Taylor Ashline
15.10a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
28.
10
Anna Thornton
15.16a
Windsor
29.
10
Lucia Kelley
15.19a
Peoples Academy
30.
10
Autumn Walsh
15.28a
PR
Lake Region Union
31.
10
Lara Jones
15.32a
PR
Oxbow
32.
10
Megan Hebb
15.43a
PR
Oxbow
33.
10
Bella Estee
15.54a
Bellows Free Academy...
34.
9
Angela Perry
15.65a
Mt Saint Joseph
35.
12
Calli Mistkowski
17.03a
Woodstock Union
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amanda Deppert
26.87a
SR
Mill River Union
2.
11
Olivia McPhee
27.41a
Mill River Union
3.
11
Hannah Giesing
27.75a
SR
Oxbow
4.
10
Tori Palmer
27.97a
SR
Randolph Union
5.
11
Morgan Lavoy
28.64a
PR
Thetford Academy
6.
12
Maddi Macie
28.68a
PR
Springfield
7.
9
Emilie Prive
28.95a
Peoples Academy
8.
9
Lola Dorsogna
28.95a
PR
Woodstock Union
9.
9
Olivia Suker
29.20a
PR
Mill River Union
10.
11
Grace Clement
30.08a
PR
Thetford Academy
11.
9
Grace Davis
30.08a
Thetford Academy
12.
12
Brittany Nelson
30.33a
SR
Woodstock Union
13.
11
Nicole Rivera
30.67a
SR
Peoples Academy
14.
9
Erin McClallen
30.71a
Mt Saint Joseph
15.
9
Mahlia Parsons
30.83a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
16.
10
Cameron Lowcock
30.88a
PR
Peoples Academy
17.
9
Baylee LaForce
30.93a
Bellows Free Academy...
18.
9
Madisen Rieger
31.05a
Woodstock Union
19.
11
Taylor Ashline
31.22a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
20.
10
Abigail Berard
31.31a
PR
Thetford Academy
21.
10
Autumn Durocher
31.43a
Bellows Free Academy...
22.
12
Leia Robinson
31.44a
Bellows Falls Union
23.
10
Hannah Schwarz
31.60a
Thetford Academy
24.
10
Lara Jones
31.60a
PR
Oxbow
25.
12
Jamie Barrett
31.84a
Peoples Academy
26.
12
Bryn McClallen
31.87a
Mt Saint Joseph
27.
10
Lucia Kelley
32.43a
Peoples Academy
28.
9
Angela Perry
32.78a
Mt Saint Joseph
10
Lily Walker Money
DNS
Woodstock Union
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Izzy Giesing
59.13a
PR
Oxbow
2.
11
Hannah Giesing
61.83a
SR
Oxbow
3.
12
Anika Abrahamsen
63.04a
PR
Windsor
4.
10
Abbe Cravhino
63.63a
Bellows Falls Union
5.
10
Jasmine Boucher
63.69a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
6.
12
Maddi Macie
64.91a
PR
Springfield
7.
10
Tyrus Rosten
65.94a
PR
Oxbow
8.
10
Lily Walker Money
66.43a
Woodstock Union
9.
11
Olivia Beaulieu
66.45a
Randolph Union
10.
11
Nikki Crouse
68.26a
PR
Peoples Academy
11.
9
Natalie Strand
69.14a
PR
Randolph Union
12.
9
Kit Oney
72.24a
Woodstock Union
13.
12
Leia Robinson
72.39a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
14.
10
Anabel Reining
73.30a
PR
Thetford Academy
15.
9
Madisen Rieger
73.38a
Woodstock Union
16.
10
Hannah Schwarz
73.51a
PR
Thetford Academy
17.
11
Lily Adler
78.63a
Woodstock Union
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Izzy Giesing
2:21.02a
Oxbow
2.
11
Meaggie Balch
2:28.80a
PR
Thetford Academy
3.
11
Grace Vollers
2:33.12a
Woodstock Union
4.
11
Reaghan Baldasaro
2:33.32a
SR
Bellows Falls Union
5.
10
Sofie Carlson
2:33.36a
SR
Peoples Academy
6.
11
Madeline Dwyer
2:40.87a
PR
Peoples Academy
7.
9
Kaitlyn Verge
2:42.35a
PR
Lake Region Union
8.
12
Theresa Noonan
2:45.88a
Montpelier
9.
11
Monica Lawyer
2:47.83a
PR
Enosburg Falls
10.
10
Megan Banik
2:48.79a
Bellows Falls Union
11.
10
Anna Hepler
2:50.11a
Woodstock Union
12.
10
Lily Metzler
2:52.36a
PR
Peoples Academy
13.
12
Sarah Yates
2:53.69a
SR
Woodstock Union
14.
10
Madeline Hiller
2:54.30a
PR
Woodstock Union
15.
12
Cassidy Pryer
2:54.60a
PR
Oxbow
16.
12
Ericka Schoff
2:54.80a
Springfield
17.
12
Arianna Morton
2:55.00a
SR
Bellows Falls Union
18.
9
Meagan Kelly
2:55.70a
Bellows Falls Union
19.
12
McKenna Montminy
2:56.19a
SR
Peoples Academy
20.
11
Hailey Napier
2:57.02a
SR
Woodstock Union
21.
12
Jamie Barrett
2:58.19a
SR
Peoples Academy
22.
12
Maggie Harlow
2:59.08a
PR
Thetford Academy
23.
10
Paige Congdon
3:04.29a
Springfield
24.
9
Georgia Flynn
3:05.78a
Thetford Academy
25.
10
Anabel Reining
3:06.80a
Thetford Academy
26.
11
Emma Bauer
3:06.84a
Thetford Academy
27.
10
Lexy Dambach
3:07.04a
PR
Peoples Academy
28.
12
Emerald Fagan-Traperc
3:07.64a
PR
Mill River Union
29.
12
Lola Subikhonova
3:15.41a
Bellows Falls Union
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Izzy Giesing
4:51.93a
PR
Oxbow
2.
11
Meaggie Balch
4:59.41a
PR
Thetford Academy
3.
10
Sofie Carlson
5:20.67a
SR
Peoples Academy
4.
12
Holly Gordon
5:23.04a
Montpelier
5.
12
Katie Brown
5:25.63a
SR
Bellows Free Academy...
6.
12
Theresa Noonan
5:26.52a
Montpelier
7.
10
Tyrus Rosten
5:29.24a
Oxbow
8.
11
Monica Lawyer
5:33.15a
PR
Enosburg Falls
9.
11
Madeline Dwyer
5:37.26a
Peoples Academy
10.
10
Alice Salter-Roy
5:42.82a
Bellows Falls Union
11.
10
Anna Hepler
5:47.32a
Woodstock Union
12.
9
Sarah Garvin
5:50.65a
Randolph Union
13.
10
Madeline Hiller
5:51.26a
SR
Woodstock Union
14.
12
McKenna Montminy
5:57.03a
Peoples Academy
15.
11
Emma Bauer
6:15.37a
SR
Thetford Academy
16.
10
Paige Congdon
6:16.20a
Springfield
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Meaggie Balch
11:13.98a
Thetford Academy
2.
12
Holly Gordon
11:21.39a
Montpelier
3.
11
Sophia Anderson
11:48.68a
Peoples Academy
4.
12
Leanne Burgess
11:52.99a
Oxbow
5.
12
Katie Brown
11:54.10a
PR
Bellows Free Academy...
6.
10
Lia Clark
12:04.07a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
7.
11
Monica Lawyer
12:12.07a
Enosburg Falls
8.
9
Kit Oney
13:06.68a
PR
Woodstock Union
9.
11
Ellenor Koppers
13:24.43a
Thetford Academy
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anna Dieffenbach
17.12a
Woodstock Union
2.
11
Emily Carson
17.38a
Oxbow
3.
10
Brigid Hodsden
17.46a
SR
Bellows Falls Union
4.
10
Abbe Cravhino
18.04a
Bellows Falls Union
5.
10
Michelle Marchica
18.21a
SR
Bellows Falls Union
6.
9
Margaret O'neill
18.61a
Woodstock Union
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Emily Carson
17.23a
Oxbow
2.
12
Anna Dieffenbach
17.25a
Woodstock Union
4.
10
Abbe Cravhino
17.40a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
3.
10
Brigid Hodsden
17.54a
Bellows Falls Union
5.
9
Margaret O'neill
18.15a
Woodstock Union
6.
10
Michelle Marchica
18.56a
Bellows Falls Union
7.
9
Alice Sperber
18.61a
Woodstock Union
8.
11
Erica Terwilliger
18.73a
Randolph Union
9.
9
Mahlia Parsons
19.38a
Bellows Free Academy...
10.
12
Isabelle Harvey
19.73a
Mt Saint Joseph
11.
9
Maia Murawski
20.36a
Randolph Union
12.
10
Alexis Follensbee
20.90a
SR
Peoples Academy
13.
11
Emma Bauer
21.18a
Thetford Academy
14.
9
Mikaela Luke-Currier
21.24a
Randolph Union
15.
10
Hannah Eastridge
21.27a
PR
Windsor
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Michelle Marchica
50.38a
PR
Bellows Falls Union
2.
11
Erica Terwilliger
50.54a
PR
Randolph Union
3.
12
Anna Dieffenbach
51.12a
PR
Woodstock Union
4.
11
Emily Carson
52.78a
Oxbow
5.
10
Macie Streeter
52.84a
Bellows Falls Union
6.
9
Margaret O'neill
53.16a
Woodstock Union
7.
12
Hannah Harkins
54.08a
SR
Thetford Academy
8.
10
Hailey Covillion
55.69a
Bellows Falls Union
9.
9
Alice Sperber
56.42a
PR
Woodstock Union
10.
12
Isabelle Harvey
56.70a
Mt Saint Joseph
11.
9
Mikaela Luke-Currier
57.43a
PR
Randolph Union
12.
12
Emily Klar
59.44a
PR
Lake Region Union
13.
9
Maia Murawski
60.79a
Randolph Union
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tess Beauchain
Olivia Suker
Amanda Deppert
Olivia McPhee
53.06a
Mill River Union
2.
Brigid Hodsden
Jasmine Boucher
Jaden Luebbert
Abby Cravhino
53.49a
Bellows Falls Union
3.
Morgan Lavoy
Hannah Davis
Casey MacVeagh
Grace Davis
55.04a
Thetford Academy
4.
Lola Dorsogna
Lily Walker Money
Margaret O'neill
Brittany Nelson
56.49a
Woodstock Union
5.
Taylor Ashline
Autumn Durocher
Mahlia Parsons
Baylee LaForce
57.11a
Bellows Free Academy...
6.
Olivia Beaulieu
Erica Terwilliger
Natalie Strand
Mikaela Luke-Currier
57.33a
Randolph Union
7.
Mariah Beutel
Nicole Rivera
Jamie Barrett
Cameron Lowcock
57.86a
Peoples Academy
8.
Angela Perry
Isabelle Harvey
Erin McClallen
Bryn McClallen
58.48a
Mt Saint Joseph
9.
Autumn Walsh
Annie Doucet
Brezee Lalime
Joslyn Hinton
60.24a
Lake Region Union
10.
Megan Hebb
Joy Sewall
Micheala LaCount
Lara Jones
61.74a
Oxbow
11.
Gabrielle Leffler
Aurora Martin
Sarah McAllister
Randi Barry
64.86a
Enosburg Falls
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Claire Cook
Hannah Giesing
Izzy Giesing
Emily Carson
4:18.63a
Oxbow
2.
Reaghan Baldasaro
Jasmine Boucher
Dani Marchica
Macie Streeter
4:35.79a
Bellows Falls Union
3.
Abigail Berard
Casey MacVeagh
Grace Clement
Meaggie Balch
4:41.77a
Thetford Academy
4.
Nikki Crouse
Lily Metzler
Sofie Carlson
Emilie Prive
4:42.15a
Peoples Academy
5.
Olivia Beaulieu
Natalie Strand
Erica Terwilliger
Mikaela Luke-Currier
4:50.03a
Randolph Union
6.
Lily Walker Money
Brittany Nelson
Lola Dorsogna
Madeline Hiller
4:52.82a
Woodstock Union
7.
Kaitlyn Verge
Emily Klar
Emma Downs
Annie Doucet
5:04.10a
Lake Region Union
8.
Katie Brown
Taylor Ashline
Autumn Durocher
Rachel Pigeon
5:10.46a
Bellows Free Academy...
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Megan Banik
Meagan Kelly
Macie Streeter
Alice Salter-Roy
10:47.13a
Bellows Falls Union
2.
Leanne Burgess
Tyrus Rosten
Cassidy Pryer
Claire Cook
10:49.17a
Oxbow
3.
Madeline Hiller
Sarah Yates
Grace Vollers
Hailey Napier
11:14.09a
Woodstock Union
4.
Sophia Anderson
Lily Metzler
Sofie Carlson
McKenna Montminy
11:22.04a
Peoples Academy
5.
Morgan Gaffney
Casey MacVeagh
Lily MacVeagh
Ellenor Koppers
11:35.08a
Thetford Academy
6.
Olivia Beaulieu
Alex Brown
Sarah Garvin
Natalie Strand
12:00.88a
Randolph Union
7.
Kyra Peoples
Paige Congdon
Jenna Knight
Ericka Schoff
13:13.76a
Springfield
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Danielle Robinson
28-10.00
Thetford Academy
2.
10
Emma Lawrence
28-08.75
Bellows Falls Union
3.
9
Lana Wood
27-06.75
PR
Oxbow
4.
9
Joslyn Hinton
27-02.75
Lake Region Union
5.
10
Emily Bartholomew
26-10.75
PR
Enosburg Falls
6.
12
Sarah Stevens
26-08.00
Oxbow
7.
11
Danielle Gordon
26-05.50
PR
Oxbow
8.
11
Katrina Boswell
26-01.75
PR
Woodstock Union
9.
12
Tess Kinney
25-08.00
Bellows Falls Union
10.
12
Aunna Parker
24-05.25
Springfield
11.
12
Emily Klar
23-04.75
Lake Region Union
12.
11
Savannah Bradbury
23-01.00
Bellows Falls Union
13.
10
Randi Barry
22-09.25
PR
Enosburg Falls
14.
10
Madison Joy
21-11.75
Bellows Falls Union
15.
10
Jessica Roberts
21-09.75
Bellows Falls Union
16.
10
Emma Lober
21-04.00
Bellows Falls Union
17.
9
Sophia Tedesco
20-10.50
Mt Saint Joseph
18.
12
Kaitlyn Morris
19-10.50
Windsor
11
Catherine Close
SCR
Lake Region Union
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Savannah Bradbury
91-10
Bellows Falls Union
2.
12
Keri Ticino
87-10
PR
Bellows Falls Union
3.
10
Emma Lawrence
87-02
Bellows Falls Union
4.
11
Catherine Close
81-11
Lake Region Union
5.
10
Randi Barry
73-06
PR
Enosburg Falls
6.
12
Tess Kinney
72-03
Bellows Falls Union
7.
12
Claire Cook
69-08
Oxbow
8.
12
Emily Klar
69-07
PR
Lake Region Union
9.
10
Madison Joy
68-06
PR
Bellows Falls Union
10.
12
Kaitlyn Morris
67-10
Windsor
11.
11
Danielle Robinson
67-01
Thetford Academy
12.
9
Lana Wood
66-08
Oxbow
13.
10
Emily Bartholomew
63-06
Enosburg Falls
14.
12
Sarah Stevens
63-03
PR
Oxbow
15.
10
Emma Lober
62-01
Bellows Falls Union
16.
10
Summer Paye
60-04
PR
Oxbow
17.
11
Danielle Gordon
59-09
Oxbow
18.
10
Jessica Roberts
58-08
PR
Bellows Falls Union
19.
9
Sophia Tedesco
57-07
Mt Saint Joseph
20.
9
Emelia Tooley
57-03
Mt Saint Joseph
21.
10
Jaime Harkins
55-11
Thetford Academy
22.
11
Katrina Boswell
55-04
Woodstock Union
23.
11
Alex Grasley
53-10
Springfield
24.
11
Sarah McAllister
52-00
Enosburg Falls
25.
10
Hannah Eastridge
51-11
Windsor
26.
12
McKenzie Traska
50-07
Mt Saint Joseph
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lucia Kelley
117-09
SR
Peoples Academy
2.
11
Grace Vollers
113-10
Woodstock Union
3.
11
Catherine Close
103-08
PR
Lake Region Union
4.
12
Keri Ticino
102-07
Bellows Falls Union
5.
10
Emily Bartholomew
89-02
PR
Enosburg Falls
6.
10
Macie Streeter
89-00
Bellows Falls Union
7.
11
Danielle Robinson
78-07
Thetford Academy
7.
10
Emma Lawrence
78-07
Bellows Falls Union
9.
11
Brianna Donahue
75-05
Bellows Falls Union
10.
10
Jaime Harkins
72-03
PR
Thetford Academy
11.
12
Isabelle Harvey
68-05
Mt Saint Joseph
12.
12
McKenzie Traska
67-04
Mt Saint Joseph
13.
12
Aunna Parker
63-08
Springfield
14.
9
Angela Perry
59-11
Mt Saint Joseph
15.
12
Bryn McClallen
57-02
Mt Saint Joseph
16.
10
Randi Barry
54-02
Enosburg Falls
10
Leanna Mager
SCR
Bellows Falls Union
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anna Dieffenbach
4-10.00
Woodstock Union
2.
11
Grace Clement
4-10.00
Thetford Academy
3.
10
Molly Kelly
4-08.00
Bellows Falls Union
4.
9
Macy Lawson
4-08.00
Thetford Academy
5.
12
Emily Smith
4-06.00
Windsor
6.
9
Casey MacVeagh
4-06.00
PR
Thetford Academy
7.
11
Grace Vollers
4-06.00
Woodstock Union
8.
9
Alice Sperber
4-04.00
PR
Woodstock Union
9.
10
Tori Palmer
4-02.00
Randolph Union
10.
11
Gabrielle Curtis
4-02.00
Thetford Academy
10
Leanna Mager
SCR
Bellows Falls Union
11
Emily Carson
SCR
Oxbow
11
Rebecca Vanden Bergh
SCR
Montpelier
10
Jessica Roberts
NH
Bellows Falls Union
9
Lily MacVeagh
SCR
Thetford Academy
9
Georgia Flynn
NH
Thetford Academy
9
Margaret O'neill
NH
Woodstock Union
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keri Ticino
9-00.00
Bellows Falls Union
2.
12
Hannah Harkins
8-00.00
Thetford Academy
3.
12
Emily Smith
8-00.00
Windsor
4.
10
Anna Thornton
8-00.00
PR
Windsor
5.
10
Hailey Covillion
7-06.00
Bellows Falls Union
6.
10
Brigid Hodsden
7-00.00
Bellows Falls Union
7.
9
Jaden Luebbert
7-00.00
Bellows Falls Union
8.
12
Maddi Macie
6-06.00
Springfield
9.
11
Ellenor Koppers
6-06.00
PR
Thetford Academy
11
Eva Harris
SCR
Springfield
10
Emily Bartholomew
NH
Enosburg Falls
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anna Dieffenbach
15-11.00
Woodstock Union
2.
11
Hannah Giesing
15-05.50
Oxbow
3.
10
Abbe Cravhino
15-00.75
Bellows Falls Union
4.
9
Grace Davis
14-07.50
Thetford Academy
5.
11
Morgan Lavoy
14-03.00
Thetford Academy
6.
11
Dani Marchica
14-02.00
SR
Bellows Falls Union
7.
10
Michelle Marchica
14-01.75
Bellows Falls Union
8.
12
Kyra Peoples
13-08.50
SR
Springfield
9.
9
Alice Sperber
13-05.50
PR
Woodstock Union
10.
12
Hannah Harkins
13-03.75
Thetford Academy
11.
10
Alexis Follensbee
13-02.75
PR
Peoples Academy
12.
10
Lily Walker Money
13-01.75
Woodstock Union
13.
12
Leia Robinson
12-11.50
Bellows Falls Union
14.
9
Macy Lawson
12-07.25
Thetford Academy
15.
10
Mei Dwyer-Frattalone
12-06.25
PR
Montpelier
16.
10
Megan Hebb
12-03.25
Oxbow
17.
9
Brezee Lalime
12-03.00
Lake Region Union
18.
10
Abigail Berard
12-00.75
Thetford Academy
19.
12
McKenzie Traska
12-00.50
PR
Mt Saint Joseph
20.
10
Hannah Schwarz
12-00.00
Thetford Academy
21.
11
Sarah McAllister
11-10.50
Enosburg Falls
22.
11
Lily Adler
11-07.00
Woodstock Union
23.
9
Belle Moulton
11-05.00
Windsor
24.
9
Maia Murawski
11-04.50
Randolph Union
25.
11
Alex Grasley
11-04.25
Springfield
26.
12
Brooke Winter
11-03.25
Windsor
11
Hannah Davis
SCR
Thetford Academy
9
Erika Chaloux
SCR
Springfield
9
Kaitlyn Verge
SCR
Lake Region Union
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Michelle Marchica
34-00.50
PR
Bellows Falls Union
2.
12
Hannah Harkins
31-06.50
Thetford Academy
3.
10
Jasmine Boucher
31-00.00
Bellows Falls Union
4.
9
Grace Davis
30-08.25
PR
Thetford Academy
5.
11
Dani Marchica
30-06.25
PR
Bellows Falls Union
6.
9
Macy Lawson
30-05.25
PR
Thetford Academy
7.
10
Jessica Roberts
27-11.00
PR
Bellows Falls Union
8.
9
Kim Phan
27-05.00
Springfield
9.
10
Abigail Berard
26-05.50
PR
Thetford Academy
10.
11
Hannah Davis
26-04.00
Thetford Academy
11.
11
Sarah McAllister
25-09.25
SR
Enosburg Falls
12.
12
Brooke Winter
24-07.00
Windsor
13.
11
Janne Roessmann
23-00.75
Randolph Union
14.
11
Monica Lawyer
21-10.75
Enosburg Falls
11
Izzy Giesing
SCR
Oxbow
12
Anika Abrahamsen
SCR
Windsor
VPA D4
Varsity - Mens
1.
South Royalton
131.5
2.
Northfield
58
3.
Twin Valley
45
4.
Sharon Academy
44
5.
Richford
43.5
6.
Rivendell
38
7.
Craftsbury
33
8.
Chelsea
32
9.
Danville
30
10.
Proctor
24
10.
Green Mountain Union
24
12.
Whitcomb
21
13.
Stowe
10
14.
Hazen Union
6
14.
Arlington Memorial
6
16.
Williamstown
4
16.
Winooski
4
18.
Rochester
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Green Mountain Union
97
2.
Northfield
96.5
3.
Richford
78.5
4.
Whitcomb
65
5.
Craftsbury
47
6.
Stowe
32
7.
South Royalton
28
8.
Twin Valley
27
9.
Arlington Memorial
24
10.
Hazen Union
17
11.
Chelsea
14
12.
Winooski
10
13.
Williamstown
3
14.
Sharon Academy
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Owen Pelletier
11.44a
PR
Rivendell
2.
10
Elm LaPoint
11.81a
Craftsbury
3.
11
Logan Park
12.29a
Twin Valley
4.
11
James Tedesco
12.32a
PR
Hazen Union
5.
11
Christopher McCullough
12.35a
South Royalton
6.
12
Noah Prior
12.38a
Northfield
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Owen Pelletier
11.57a
Rivendell
2.
10
Elm LaPoint
11.87a
Craftsbury
3.
11
Christopher McCullough
12.04a
PR
South Royalton
4.
12
Noah Prior
12.30a
PR
Northfield
6.
11
Logan Park
12.32a
Twin Valley
5.
11
James Tedesco
12.34a
Hazen Union
7.
12
Richard Morrill
12.37a
PR
Sharon Academy
8.
11
Kollin Bickelman
12.60a
PR
Chelsea
9.
12
Josiah Gilbert
12.77a
PR
Craftsbury
10.
11
Dominick Smiel
12.82a
Bellcate
11.
9
Keith Ward
12.83a
PR
Bellcate
12.
11
Luis Guerra
12.88a
Twin Valley
13.
12
Chad Bernard
12.94a
PR
Twin Valley
14.
9
Wendo Mbilizi
13.17a
Winooski
15.
12
Edon Selimi
13.22a
Green Mountain Union
16.
9
Rashane Russell
13.28a
PR
Stowe
17.
9
Roshawn Russell
13.34a
Stowe
18.
10
Gabe Krauss
13.36a
Hazen Union
19.
11
Joseph Campbell
13.40a
PR
Sharon Academy
20.
9
Yeongjun Yoo
13.40a
Twin Valley
21.
12
Michael Crickard
13.51a
Rochester
22.
12
Caleb Paquette
13.61a
PR
Craftsbury
23.
9
Jacob Weber
13.78a
Rochester
24.
11
Gradey Cashin
14.14a
Stowe
25.
9
Joel Domas
14.37a
Rochester
26.
9
Jeffrey Lokatys
14.52a
Rochester
27.
12
Andrew Chaves
15.81a
Hazen Union
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Eric Taylor
25.17a
PR
South Royalton
2.
12
Richard Morrill
25.36a
PR
Sharon Academy
3.
11
Keyshawn King
25.55a
PR
Arlington Memorial
4.
12
Liam Walker
25.67a
Whitcomb
5.
11
Christopher McCullough
25.71a
South Royalton
6.
12
Noah Prior
25.91a
PR
Northfield
7.
11
James Tedesco
25.98a
SR
Hazen Union
8.
10
Caleb Chase
26.01a
South Royalton
9.
11
Sam Marble
26.17a
PR
Northfield
10.
11
Dominick Smiel
26.26a
PR
Bellcate
11.
10
Will Cannon
26.33a
PR
Stowe
12.
9
Keith Ward
26.35a
PR
Bellcate
13.
11
Ben Sears
26.45a
PR
Whitcomb
14.
9
Wendo Mbilizi
26.63a
Winooski
15.
12
Chad Bernard
26.71a
PR
Twin Valley
16.
10
Andy Siki
26.84a
PR
Winooski
17.
12
Michael Crickard
27.01a
SR
Rochester
18.
9
Roshawn Russell
27.18a
Stowe
19.
11
Joseph Campbell
27.39a
PR
Sharon Academy
20.
10
Gabe Krauss
27.46a
PR
Hazen Union
21.
9
Rashane Russell
27.72a
Stowe
22.
12
Andrew Chaves
27.87a
Hazen Union
23.
11
Jared Paquette
28.58a
PR
Richford
24.
11
Gradey Cashin
29.60a
Stowe
25.
9
Jeffrey Lokatys
30.63a
Rochester
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brais Figueroa Fraga
54.62a
PR
South Royalton
2.
11
Dillon Buttner
55.53a
Sharon Academy
3.
9
Olly Skeet-Browning
56.07a
PR
Sharon Academy
4.
10
Caleb Chase
57.38a
PR
South Royalton
5.
12
Richard Morrill
57.63a
Sharon Academy
6.
12
Liam Walker
57.74a
PR
Whitcomb
7.
11
Keyshawn King
57.77a
PR
Arlington Memorial
8.
10
Will Cannon
58.53a
PR
Stowe
9.
11
Sam Marble
58.61a
SR
Northfield
10.
10
Max Haehnel
58.64a
PR
Rivendell
11.
11
Ben Sears
60.01a
PR
Whitcomb
12.
9
Roshawn Russell
60.62a
PR
Stowe
13.
9
Rashane Russell
62.03a
PR
Stowe
14.
12
Dario Spinella
62.62a
Chelsea
15.
11
Seth Hurley
62.77a
PR
Northfield
16.
9
Jacob Weber
63.08a
PR
Rochester
17.
9
Caleb Friend
64.52a
PR
Hazen Union
18.
12
Andrew Chaves
65.41a
Hazen Union
19.
9
Jeffrey Lokatys
67.26a
PR
Rochester
20.
11
Gradey Cashin
71.18a
Stowe
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Riley Fenoff
2:00.20a
Danville
2.
12
Gannon Mc Kearin
2:01.82a
Proctor
3.
12
Elisha Mattoon
2:16.51a
Chelsea
4.
11
Dillon Buttner
2:17.43a
Sharon Academy
5.
9
Olly Skeet-Browning
2:20.60a
Sharon Academy
6.
9
Jesse Marble
2:24.49a
Northfield
7.
12
Jacob Morse
2:25.30a
SR
Craftsbury
8.
11
Ian Noyes
2:26.55a
PR
Stowe
9.
10
Gavin Turner
2:27.04a
Whitcomb
10.
11
Matt Gianni
2:30.17a
Stowe
11.
12
Dario Spinella
2:34.80a
Chelsea
12.
11
Jonathan Myles
2:39.80a
Williamstown
13.
10
Ryan Blaney
2:42.33a
PR
Craftsbury
14.
11
Niels VonSchwerin
2:50.17a
Craftsbury
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Riley Fenoff
4:05.59a
Danville
2.
12
Gannon Mc Kearin
4:10.04a
Proctor
3.
12
Jacob Morse
4:53.28a
SR
Craftsbury
4.
11
Matt Gianni
4:55.52a
Stowe
5.
11
Nicholas Thornton
4:55.67a
South Royalton
6.
11
Zachary McGinnis
4:59.33a
Northfield
7.
9
Najib Ali
5:00.57a
Winooski
8.
10
Gavin Turner
5:08.56a
Whitcomb
9.
9
Jack Kehoe
5:16.54a
Twin Valley
10.
9
Sam Klingensmith
5:16.94a
PR
Rochester
11.
11
Robert Collins
5:21.32a
Richford
12.
10
Ryan Blaney
5:22.40a
Craftsbury
13.
10
Allan Freitas
5:23.24a
PR
Whitcomb
14.
9
Simon Pike
5:25.24a
Richford
15.
12
Dario Spinella
5:25.58a
Chelsea
16.
11
Jonathan Myles
5:29.00a
PR
Williamstown
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Riley Fenoff
9:11.55a
PR
Danville
2.
12
Gannon Mc Kearin
9:12.79a
SR
Proctor
3.
10
Sam Fisk
10:37.78a
PR
South Royalton
4.
9
Najib Ali
10:41.17a
PR
Winooski
5.
11
Nicholas Thornton
10:47.28a
South Royalton
6.
11
Zachary McGinnis
11:24.52a
Northfield
7.
12
Elisha Mattoon
11:32.46a
Chelsea
8.
9
Simon Pike
11:38.65a
PR
Richford
9.
11
Robert Collins
11:53.86a
Richford
10.
10
Sami Husain
12:03.16a
PR
Sharon Academy
11.
9
Isaiah Tyrrell
12:15.09a
PR
Green Mountain Union
12.
9
Jarrett Tillotson
14:37.19a
Richford
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Connor Lambert
16.79a
PR
South Royalton
2.
12
Ian Kehoe
18.48a
PR
Green Mountain Union
3.
11
Sam Marble
19.60a
Northfield
4.
9
Caleb Duncan
20.39a
Northfield
5.
11
Robert Patterson
20.76a
PR
Richford
6.
11
Iker Rodriguez
20.91a
PR
Twin Valley
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Connor Lambert
17.48a
South Royalton
2.
11
Sam Marble
19.26a
PR
Northfield
3.
12
Ian Kehoe
19.60a
Green Mountain Union
4.
9
Caleb Duncan
21.05a
Northfield
5.
11
Iker Rodriguez
21.14a
Twin Valley
6.
11
Robert Patterson
21.79a
Richford
7.
11
Benjamin Haseltine
23.15a
Green Mountain Union
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brais Figueroa Fraga
44.99a
PR
South Royalton
2.
11
Sam Marble
47.49a
SR
Northfield
3.
10
Sam Fisk
47.79a
PR
South Royalton
4.
12
Devon Coons
47.84a
PR
Richford
5.
12
Ian Kehoe
49.16a
PR
Green Mountain Union
6.
11
Benjamin Haseltine
50.11a
Green Mountain Union
7.
12
Marcus Sheldon
50.49a
Whitcomb
8.
11
James Tedesco
50.74a
Hazen Union
9.
11
Iker Rodriguez
51.79a
PR
Twin Valley
10.
11
Robert Patterson
53.32a
PR
Richford
11.
9
Caleb Duncan
55.41a
Northfield
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brais Figueroa Fraga
Caleb Chase
Eric Taylor
Christopher McCullough
46.89a
South Royalton
2.
Chad Bernard
Cooper Pell
Luis Guerra
LOgan Park
47.42a
Twin Valley
3.
Ethan Hatch
Noah Prior
Brock Wrigley
Seth Hurley
49.47a
Northfield
4.
Caleb Paquette
Austin Masi
Josiah Gilbert
Elm LaPoint
49.55a
Craftsbury
5.
James Tedesco
Andrew Chaves
Caleb Friend
Gabe Krauss
51.62a
Hazen Union
6.
Ian Kehoe
Benjamin Haseltine
Isaiah Tyrrell
Edon Selimi
53.33a
Green Mountain Union
7.
Jacob Weber
Joel Domas
Jeffrey Lokatys
Michael Crickard
54.12a
Rochester
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Caleb Chase
Ryan Jones
Eric Taylor
Brais Figueroa Fraga
3:52.12a
South Royalton
2.
Dillon Buttner
Joseph Campbell
Olly Skeet-Browning
Richard Morrill
3:52.28a
Sharon Academy
3.
Gavin Turner
Ben Sears
Marcus Sheldon
Liam Walker
3:58.93a
Whitcomb
4.
Noah Prior
Brock Wrigley
Jesse Marble
Zachary McGinnis
4:03.56a
Northfield
5.
Rashane Russell
Roshawn Russell
Will Cannon
Matt Gianni
4:07.38a
Stowe
6.
Chad Bernard
Jack Kehoe
Dylan Howe
Iker Rodriguez
4:18.86a
Twin Valley
7.
Robert Collins
Robert Patterson
Jared Paquette
Simon Pike
4:30.93a
Richford
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nicholas Thornton
Ryan Jones
Jackson McClain
Sam Fisk
9:46.84a
South Royalton
2.
Zachary McGinnis
Caleb Duncan
Brock Wrigley
Jesse Marble
9:52.46a
Northfield
3.
Robert Collins
Robert Patterson
Jared Paquette
Simon Pike
10:41.06a
Richford
4.
Matt Gianni
Will Cannon
Aidan Hamilton
Kobe Hogan
11:43.42a
Stowe
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tristan Larocque
46-01.00
Chelsea
2.
12
Devon Coons
37-04.25
Richford
3.
12
Ethan Hatch
35-04.75
PR
Northfield
4.
12
Dennis Clark
35-04.50
SR
Richford
5.
12
Ryan Snider
34-08.00
Richford
6.
12
Austin Masi
31-09.00
Craftsbury
7.
11
Kollin Bickelman
30-09.00
Chelsea
8.
9
David Reiss
29-09.00
PR
Green Mountain Union
9.
12
Edon Selimi
29-08.00
PR
Green Mountain Union
10.
9
Daron Gendron
27-04.00
PR
Rochester
11.
9
Anderson Vyizigiro
26-08.75
PR
Winooski
12.
9
Jacob Jones
25-04.25
PR
Rochester
13.
11
Bradford Jones
25-01.00
South Royalton
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tristan Larocque
121-01
Chelsea
2.
11
Connor Lambert
120-02
South Royalton
3.
11
Dillon Buttner
117-06
PR
Sharon Academy
4.
12
Ryan Snider
112-02
Richford
5.
12
Marcus Sheldon
101-02
PR
Whitcomb
6.
12
Ethan Hatch
100-04
SR
Northfield
7.
10
Dylan Howe
94-08
Twin Valley
8.
11
Christopher McCullough
86-01
PR
South Royalton
9.
9
Jacob Jones
78-08
PR
Rochester
10.
12
Dennis Clark
78-01
Richford
11.
11
Kollin Bickelman
78-00
PR
Chelsea
12.
10
Andy Siki
68-09
SR
Winooski
13.
9
Jack Kehoe
67-01
PR
Twin Valley
14.
9
Daron Gendron
66-11
Rochester
15.
9
Anderson Vyizigiro
60-02
Winooski
16.
11
Bradford Jones
57-06
South Royalton
17.
9
Joel Domas
57-04
Rochester
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Connor Lambert
148-08
South Royalton
2.
12
Ethan Hatch
148-01
Northfield
3.
12
Tristan Larocque
132-06
Chelsea
4.
12
Austin Masi
128-05
PR
Craftsbury
5.
12
Marcus Sheldon
118-09
PR
Whitcomb
6.
12
Dennis Clark
105-09
Richford
7.
12
Josiah Gilbert
105-04
Craftsbury
8.
9
Caleb Duncan
102-04
PR
Northfield
9.
9
Anderson Vyizigiro
98-11
Winooski
10.
11
Ryan Jones
98-00
South Royalton
11.
12
Jackson McClain
94-09
South Royalton
12.
11
Rowan Crawford-Stempel
93-02
PR
Northfield
13.
9
David Reiss
90-09
PR
Green Mountain Union
14.
11
Niels VonSchwerin
90-02
Craftsbury
15.
11
Kollin Bickelman
89-10
Chelsea
16.
11
Seth Hurley
83-02
Northfield
17.
9
Daron Gendron
80-00
Rochester
18.
12
Edon Selimi
67-00
Green Mountain Union
19.
9
Kobe Hogan
66-10
Stowe
12
Cameron Wells
SCR
Hazen Union
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Owen Pelletier
6-02.00
PR
Rivendell
2.
11
Benjamin Haseltine
5-08.00
Green Mountain Union
3.
11
Logan Park
5-08.00
PR
Twin Valley
4.
12
Ryan Snider
5-08.00
Richford
5.
12
Devon Coons
5-06.00
Richford
6.
11
Cooper Pell
5-06.00
Twin Valley
7.
11
Luis Guerra
5-02.00
PR
Twin Valley
8.
11
Brock Wrigley
5-00.00
PR
Northfield
9.
10
Dylan Howe
5-00.00
PR
Twin Valley
10.
9
Caleb Friend
4-06.00
Hazen Union
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Connor Lambert
11-08.00
PR
South Royalton
2.
10
Max Haehnel
10-00.00
Rivendell
3.
11
Ryan Jones
9-00.00
PR
South Royalton
4.
11
Jonathan Myles
9-00.00
PR
Williamstown
5.
10
Sam Fisk
8-00.00
South Royalton
6.
12
Ryan Snider
7-06.00
Richford
6.
12
Jackson McClain
7-06.00
South Royalton
12
Dennis Clark
NH
Richford
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Owen Pelletier
21-02.00
Rivendell
2.
10
Elm LaPoint
20-11.00
PR
Craftsbury
3.
12
Liam Walker
18-08.00
Whitcomb
4.
11
Cooper Pell
18-07.75
Twin Valley
5.
12
Josiah Gilbert
18-05.00
PR
Craftsbury
6.
12
Michael Crickard
16-11.50
PR
Rochester
7.
11
Luis Guerra
16-10.25
Twin Valley
8.
9
Yeongjun Yoo
14-05.75
Twin Valley
9.
10
Allan Freitas
14-02.75
Whitcomb
10.
9
Joel Domas
14-01.50
Rochester
11.
12
Andrew Chaves
13-06.00
Hazen Union
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cooper Pell
39-08.00
Twin Valley
2.
11
Logan Park
38-07.75
PR
Twin Valley
3.
12
Devon Coons
37-07.00
PR
Richford
4.
12
Ian Kehoe
37-01.00
PR
Green Mountain Union
5.
9
Jesse Marble
35-10.50
PR
Northfield
6.
9
Eric Taylor
35-07.00
PR
South Royalton
7.
9
Wendo Mbilizi
35-02.25
PR
Winooski
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rosalie Wasser
13.81a
Stowe
2.
12
Bishnu Khatiwada
14.16a
Winooski
3.
11
Julia Passalacqua
14.21a
SR
Northfield
4.
10
Maegan Winters
14.44a
Chelsea
5.
10
Laurel Marshia
15.16a
Chelsea
9
Sa Me Lar
DQ
Winooski
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Rosalie Wasser
13.79a
PR
Stowe
2.
11
Julia Passalacqua
14.28a
Northfield
4.
12
Bishnu Khatiwada
14.38a
Winooski
3.
10
Maegan Winters
14.43a
SR
Chelsea
5.
9
Sa Me Lar
14.57a
PR
Winooski
6.
10
Laurel Marshia
14.91a
PR
Chelsea
7.
9
Jacquelyn Parker-Jennings
15.00a
Green Mountain Union
8.
10
Brigid Karl
15.02a
PR
Green Mountain Union
9.
11
Christina Jewett
15.05a
SR
Richford
10.
10
Sidney Carr
15.06a
PR
Hazen Union
11.
10
Abagail Hurd
15.08a
PR
Hazen Union
12.
12
Franny Pozzi
15.37a
PR
Twin Valley
13.
11
Brianna Luman
15.46a
PR
Green Mountain Union
14.
11
Grace Rizio
15.48a
SR
Twin Valley
15.
9
Grace LaFromboise
15.51a
Whitcomb
16.
11
Clara Martorano
15.96a
Green Mountain Union
17.
9
Ahna Perry
16.66a
Green Mountain Union
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Amy DeLaBruere
28.32a
PR
Craftsbury
2.
11
Rosalie Wasser
29.18a
Stowe
3.
9
Avery Motyka
29.26a
PR
Northfield
4.
10
Maegan Winters
29.38a
SR
Chelsea
5.
12
Riley Karl
29.61a
PR
Green Mountain Union
6.
12
Molly LaFromboise
29.67a
PR
Whitcomb
7.
9
Adrienne Remick
30.18a
PR
Hazen Union
8.
11
Julia Passalacqua
31.10a
SR
Northfield
9.
12
Bishnu Khatiwada
31.23a
Winooski
10.
10
Brigid Karl
31.23a
Green Mountain Union
11.
9
Sa Me Lar
31.43a
PR
Winooski
12.
9
Jacquelyn Parker-Jennings
31.73a
PR
Green Mountain Union
13.
10
Sidney Carr
31.88a
PR
Hazen Union
14.
10
Laurel Marshia
31.97a
Chelsea
15.
11
Marla Niedermann
32.07a
Richford
16.
9
Zoe Svec
32.21a
PR
Green Mountain Union
17.
10
Deirdre Moore
32.23a
Green Mountain Union
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Amy DeLaBruere
63.48a
Craftsbury
2.
12
Riley Karl
66.09a
Green Mountain Union
3.
9
Adrienne Remick
67.65a
PR
Hazen Union
4.
9
Avery Motyka
69.17a
PR
Northfield
5.
9
Zoe Svec
72.73a
PR
Green Mountain Union
6.
11
Marla Niedermann
73.43a
Richford
7.
10
Laurel Marshia
73.86a
SR
Chelsea
8.
10
Deirdre Moore
76.28a
Green Mountain Union
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaimie Keel
2:37.93a
PR
Arlington Memorial
2.
9
Maya Humbert
2:38.27a
PR
Northfield
3.
10
Alexandra Timmins
2:46.72a
Whitcomb
4.
10
Eliza Mabey
2:49.57a
PR
South Royalton
5.
10
Keegan Marshia
2:53.91a
SR
Chelsea
6.
9
Sophie Chesnut
2:55.73a
PR
Sharon Academy
7.
11
Matey Thygesen
2:55.86a
PR
Williamstown
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alexandra Timmins
5:22.75a
PR
Whitcomb
2.
9
Maya Humbert
5:24.94a
PR
Northfield
3.
9
Adrienne Remick
5:27.69a
PR
Hazen Union
4.
11
Jaimie Keel
5:40.94a
PR
Arlington Memorial
5.
10
Keegan Marshia
5:59.46a
SR
Chelsea
6.
11
Matey Thygesen
6:11.05a
PR
Williamstown
7.
12
Juliette Boone
6:20.78a
Richford
8.
9
Sophie Chesnut
6:32.13a
PR
Sharon Academy
9.
9
Emma Raymond
6:41.71a
Richford
10.
11
Bhadri Bhattarai
6:45.18a
PR
Winooski
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Maya Humbert
11:59.83a
Northfield
2.
10
Alexandra Timmins
12:05.97a
Whitcomb
3.
12
Courtney Amell
12:13.87a
PR
Northfield
4.
10
Eliza Mabey
12:17.34a
PR
South Royalton
5.
11
Matey Thygesen
13:03.36a
Williamstown
6.
12
Juliette Boone
13:34.18a
PR
Richford
7.
9
Emma Raymond
13:42.35a
PR
Richford
8.
11
Bhadri Bhattarai
14:17.46a
PR
Winooski
9.
10
Juliana Gabriel
14:18.16a
PR
Arlington Memorial
10.
10
Madison Wright
16:21.59a
Winooski
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alyssa Ripley
18.89a
PR
Green Mountain Union
2.
12
Gwen Timmins
19.17a
SR
Whitcomb
3.
11
Rosalie Wasser
19.22a
PR
Stowe
4.
10
Abagail Hurd
19.33a
Hazen Union
5.
9
Maizy White
19.77a
PR
Green Mountain Union
6.
10
Sidney Carr
19.79a
PR
Hazen Union
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Abagail Hurd
18.83a
PR
Hazen Union
2.
9
Alyssa Ripley
18.92a
Green Mountain Union
4.
11
Rosalie Wasser
19.50a
Stowe
3.
12
Gwen Timmins
19.52a
Whitcomb
5.
9
Maizy White
19.80a
Green Mountain Union
6.
10
Sidney Carr
20.07a
Hazen Union
7.
11
Mackenzie Blaney
20.48a
SR
Craftsbury
8.
9
Erin Otis
20.48a
Green Mountain Union
9.
11
Grace Rizio
21.01a
PR
Twin Valley
10.
11
Tatyanna Bowman
21.51a
PR
Twin Valley
11.
11
Olivia Leavstrom
22.46a
Richford
12.
12
Franny Pozzi
22.60a
Twin Valley
13.
10
Makenzi Edwards
24.41a
Chelsea
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courtney Amell
54.30a
Northfield
2.
11
Mackenzie Blaney
56.16a
PR
Craftsbury
3.
9
Alyssa Ripley
56.52a
Green Mountain Union
4.
9
Maizy White
58.49a
PR
Green Mountain Union
5.
9
Erin Otis
59.55a
Green Mountain Union
6.
12
Gwen Timmins
60.76a
Whitcomb
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Karlee Walkowiak
Makayla Boyd
Tatyanna Bowman
Caitlin Hunt
56.96a
Twin Valley
2.
Brigid Karl
Deirdre Moore
Jacquelyn Parker-Jennings
Maizy White
59.34a
Green Mountain Union
3.
Molly LaFromboise
Melani Davis
Grace LaFromboise
Gwen Timmins
60.25a
Whitcomb
4.
Julia Passalacqua
Gabrielle Cicio
Bridget Doney
Sequoia Drown
60.32a
Northfield
5.
Bishnu Khatiwada
Marie Ly
Sa Me Lar
Bhadri Bhattarai
60.91a
Winooski
6.
Aliza George
Jasmine Smith
Kylen Nelson
Alexis Taylor-Young
67.26a
South Royalton
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Bridget Doney
Julia Passalacqua
Gabrielle Cicio
Avery Motyka
4:49.57a
Northfield
2.
Tatyanna Bowman
Makayla Boyd
Franny Pozzi
Karlee Walkowiak
5:10.93a
Twin Valley
3.
Clara Martorano
Alyssa Ripley
Erin Otis
Zoe Svec
5:15.93a
Green Mountain Union
4.
Juliette Boone
Olivia Leavstrom
Katherine Sanborn
Emma Raymond
5:26.24a
Richford
5.
Jasmine Smith
Sarah Dunkle
Kylen Nelson
Alexis Taylor-Young
5:35.47a
South Royalton
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Maya Humbert
Bridget Doney
Courtney Amell
Sequoia Drown
11:31.34a
Northfield
2.
Juliette Boone
Olivia Leavstrom
Katherine Sanborn
Emma Raymond
13:01.46a
Richford
3.
Sarah Dunkle
Aliza George
Jasmine Smith
Eliza Mabey
13:11.31a
South Royalton
4.
Ahna Perry
Brianna Luman
Julia Howard
Deirdre Moore
14:38.81a
Green Mountain Union
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lynn Brown
28-02.75
Craftsbury
2.
11
Jalyn Collins
27-11.25
Richford
3.
10
Gillian Calkins
27-00.75
PR
Arlington Memorial
4.
9
Abigail Williams
26-06.25
Green Mountain Union
5.
12
Vanessa Archambault
26-00.25
Richford
6.
9
Alexis Taylor-Young
24-04.25
South Royalton
7.
10
Grace Johnson
23-08.50
Green Mountain Union
8.
12
Samantha Stanhope
22-07.75
Richford
9.
12
Julia Howard
20-05.50
PR
Green Mountain Union
10.
10
Samantha Paige
20-01.00
Rochester
11.
11
Melani Davis
19-09.50
Whitcomb
12.
10
Makenzi Edwards
19-09.25
Chelsea
13.
11
Clara Martorano
19-00.75
Green Mountain Union
14.
11
Jade Law
19-00.00
Northfield
15.
12
Samantha Firth
18-10.00
Richford
16.
10
Emily Calder
18-08.75
Arlington Memorial
17.
9
Sequoia Drown
18-05.00
Northfield
18.
10
Michaela Linares
18-04.75
Chelsea
9
Grace LaFromboise
SCR
Whitcomb
10
Laurel Marshia
SCR
Chelsea
12
Madelyn Emers
SCR
Hazen Union
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Molly LaFromboise
81-02
PR
Whitcomb
2.
11
Jalyn Collins
79-08
Richford
3.
9
Abigail Williams
78-05
Green Mountain Union
4.
11
Katie Berger
76-11
PR
Arlington Memorial
5.
12
Vanessa Archambault
71-00
Richford
6.
12
Samantha Stanhope
66-10
PR
Richford
7.
10
Gillian Calkins
63-01
PR
Arlington Memorial
8.
12
Karlee Walkowiak
62-11
PR
Twin Valley
9.
11
Aliza George
61-08
South Royalton
10.
12
Samantha Firth
61-06
Richford
11.
11
Bridget Doney
61-02
SR
Northfield
12.
11
Jade Law
59-00
PR
Northfield
13.
12
Sara Ripley
56-06
SR
Green Mountain Union
14.
12
Marie Ly
54-10
Winooski
15.
12
Julia Howard
52-08
PR
Green Mountain Union
16.
10
Samantha Paige
45-09
Rochester
12
Gwen Timmins
SCR
Whitcomb
9
Alexis Taylor-Young
SCR
South Royalton
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalyn Collins
93-01
Richford
2.
10
Alexandra Timmins
92-08
PR
Whitcomb
3.
12
Molly LaFromboise
92-04
PR
Whitcomb
4.
11
Lynn Brown
87-03
Craftsbury
5.
9
Abigail Williams
72-09
PR
Green Mountain Union
6.
12
Julia Howard
70-01
SR
Green Mountain Union
7.
12
Sara Ripley
66-02
PR
Green Mountain Union
8.
10
Eliza Mabey
64-00
South Royalton
9.
12
Vanessa Archambault
61-08
Richford
10.
11
Jade Law
61-06
Northfield
11.
11
Brianna Luman
51-05
Green Mountain Union
12.
12
Samantha Stanhope
49-04
Richford
13.
12
Maria Paul
48-09
Richford
14.
11
Clara Martorano
48-08
Green Mountain Union
15.
11
Aliza George
48-02
South Royalton
16.
10
Jasmine Smith
47-00
South Royalton
17.
12
Samantha Firth
43-11
Richford
18.
10
Samantha Paige
38-07
Rochester
19.
9
Abigail Parr
32-01
South Royalton
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marla Niedermann
4-06.00
Richford
2.
10
Brigid Karl
4-06.00
PR
Green Mountain Union
3.
12
Amy DeLaBruere
4-04.00
Craftsbury
3.
12
Karlee Walkowiak
4-04.00
Twin Valley
5.
11
Christina Jewett
4-04.00
Richford
5.
12
Gabrielle Cicio
4-04.00
Northfield
7.
9
Alexis Taylor-Young
4-00.00
South Royalton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sarah Dunkle
6-06.00
SR
South Royalton
2.
11
Jalyn Collins
6-00.00
Richford
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Riley Karl
14-11.50
PR
Green Mountain Union
2.
11
Rosalie Wasser
13-11.00
Stowe
3.
11
Christina Jewett
13-08.25
Richford
4.
9
Avery Motyka
13-04.75
Northfield
5.
9
Jacquelyn Parker-Jennings
13-02.25
Green Mountain Union
6.
9
Grace LaFromboise
13-01.50
Whitcomb
7.
12
Gwen Timmins
12-03.75
Whitcomb
8.
11
Kylen Nelson
12-00.50
South Royalton
9.
12
Sarah Dunkle
11-11.50
South Royalton
10.
11
Tatyanna Bowman
11-11.00
Twin Valley
11.
11
Melani Davis
10-11.00
Whitcomb
9
Kaylyn Scoskie
SCR
South Royalton
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Riley Karl
29-08.25
Green Mountain Union
2.
12
Courtney Amell
29-01.25
PR
Northfield
3.
11
Christina Jewett
29-00.25
Richford
4.
12
Caitlin Hunt
28-10.75
Twin Valley
5.
11
Marla Niedermann
28-10.00
PR
Richford
6.
12
Gabrielle Cicio
27-04.00
SR
Northfield
7.
12
Molly LaFromboise
27-00.25
SR
Whitcomb
8.
11
Kylen Nelson
26-03.25
SR
South Royalton
9.
12
Marie Ly
24-06.50
Winooski
10.
11
Olivia Leavstrom
23-07.00
Richford
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
72536 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Vermont VPA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vermont VPA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
3
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
2007
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#vermont-state-meet
#vpa
#vermont
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!