History for 2020 Nov 15th
|
2020
Presented by the Garrett Companies
Hello Coaches, Athletes and Parents, The NSAF is excited for the opportunity to host the 2020 XC Town Meet of Champions! Please read this entire page for all meet information pertaining to this event. Our team is committed to making sure athletes have a great meet experience, but please know that the safety of all athletes, coaches, spectators, and staff is our number one priority. We are implementing a number of protocols and precautions to ensure safety for all, including those listed below and others that will be posted in the days ahead. Please check back for updates!
Meet Date and Location:
Sunday, November 15, 2020, LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course, Terre Haute IN
Schedule of Events (Times Eastern)
|
Saturday Nov. 14 |
Elite / College / Open Races |
8:00am |
Elite/College/Open packet pick up/course opens for warm ups |
10:30am |
Women Elite/College/Open-6K |
11:15am |
Men Elite/College/Open-8k |
|
|
Sunday Nov. 15 |
Middle and High School Races |
8:30am
|
Packet pick up/course opens for warm ups
|
10:00am
|
3k Middle School Boys & Girls Race Combined (scored separately)
|
10:45am
|
Freshman Boys & Girls Race Combined (scored separately) *This race is only open to 9th grade boys’ teams and individuals
|
**HIGH SCHOOL OPEN RACES
|
**11:30am
|
Girls High School Open “Blue” Race
|
**12:15pm
|
Girls High School Open “White” Race
|
**1:00pm
|
Boys High School Open “Blue” Race
|
**1:45pm
|
Boys High School Open “White” Race
|
** There is no difference between the Blue and White Open races, except start time. The results of the two Open races for each gender will be merged together for the purpose of awards.
|
2:30pm
|
High School Championship Girls- Seeded field
|
3:15pm
|
High School Championship Boys-Seeded field
|
3:45pm
|
Meet Conclusion
|
|
**All races are 5,000 meters unless otherwise noted.
**To allow for social distancing, fields will be capped at a maximum of 154 athletes per race.
(22 alternately spaced boxes of 7 runners each)
** Registration will be closed at midnight ET, Sunday, Nov. 8
|
|
|
|
Published by Nov 9th 2020, 9:36pm
XC Town USA Meet of Champions Presented by the Garrett Companies
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020
Lavern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters High School Championship | 5000.00 Meters Blue/White HS Open Combined | 8000.00 Meters Elite/Open | 3000.00 Meters Middle School | 5000.00 Meters High School Freshman
Women: 5000.00 Meters High School Championship | 5000.00 Meters Blue/White HS Opened Combined | 6000.00 Meters Elite/Open | 3000.00 Meters Middle School | 5000.00 Meters High School Freshman
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters High School Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Greer, Judson |
|
Greer-Judson-TX- |
15:14.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kessler, Hobbs |
|
Very Nice! Track
|
15:16.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Schildmeyer, Luke |
|
Saints XC Club-I
|
15:20.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Walker, Nathan |
|
Fremont TC-MI
|
15:20.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Moore, Nathan |
|
Moore-Nathan-OH- |
15:21.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Simone, Christian |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
15:24.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Visser, Peter |
|
SVXC TC-WY
|
15:24.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Mathison, Kole |
|
Lemrac TC-IN
|
15:24.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Young, Lex |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
15:25.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Rogers, Drew |
|
Rogers-Drew-IL-H |
15:25.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Hough, Riley |
|
Hough-Riley-MI-H |
15:27.3 |
|
|
12 |
|
Schumacher, Ryan |
|
Stumptown Runnin
|
15:29.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Young, Leo |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
15:31.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Guerra, Lucas |
|
Guerra-Lucas-IN- |
15:34.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Truchon, Joshua |
|
Elah TC-WI
|
15:36.0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Korsmo, Sean |
|
Bismarck Demon X
|
15:36.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Bennett, Jack |
|
Stumptown Runnin
|
15:38.2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Graham, Arthur |
|
Graham-Arthur-IL |
15:40.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Watts, Jackson |
|
Watts-Jackson-KY |
15:40.6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sahlman, Colin |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
15:42.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Bourget, Jacob |
|
Bourget-Jacob-WI |
15:42.6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Wilson, Micah |
|
Saints XC Club-I
|
15:42.9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Scherer IV, John |
|
Scherer IV-John- |
15:45.4 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mountain, Nathan |
|
Mountaim-Nathan- |
15:50.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Wiley, Luke |
|
Wiley-Luke-IL-Wa |
15:51.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
Tinoco-Mira, Roshan |
|
Rich River AC-AZ
|
15:53.4 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hackett, Damian |
|
Hackett-Damian-D |
15:53.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ewert, Connor |
|
Beavercreek TC-O
|
15:53.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Wooderson, Brock |
|
Blue Springs Dra
|
15:53.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Gelfand, Jake |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
15:53.8 |
|
|
31 |
|
Hinrichs, Gabe |
|
Hinrichs-Gabe-NE |
15:54.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Hildenbrand, Caden |
|
Stumptown Runnin
|
15:54.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Goldstein, Nicholas |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
15:55.1 |
|
|
34 |
|
Loomis, Zack |
|
Saints XC Club-I
|
15:56.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Hickner, Travis |
|
Hickner-Travis-I |
15:57.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Montez, Austin |
|
South Temecula T
|
15:57.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Appleford, Daniel |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
16:00.3 |
|
|
38 |
|
Falk, Nick |
|
Falk-Nicholas-IL |
16:00.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Somers, Conor |
|
Fremont TC-MI
|
16:01.0 |
|
|
40 |
|
Werner, Spencer |
|
Werner-Spencer-I |
16:01.1 |
|
|
41 |
|
Hauser, Matthew |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
16:01.4 |
|
|
42 |
|
Long, Weber |
|
Greencastle Flye
|
16:01.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Popplewell, Austin |
|
Yorkville Endura
|
16:02.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
McHenry, Hunter |
|
RR D Krew-ND
|
16:02.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Beneteau, Zach |
|
Westside XC-OH
|
16:02.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Haug, Lukas |
|
Haug-Lukas-CO-Re |
16:04.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Kilbarger-S, Reese |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
16:04.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Sahlman, Aaron |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
16:06.6 |
|
|
49 |
|
Grotenhuis, Cael |
|
Slinger XC Club-
|
16:07.5 |
|
|
50 |
|
Jefferson, Will |
|
Jefferson-Willia |
16:07.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
James, Ryder |
|
James-Ryder-IL-P |
16:08.0 |
|
|
52 |
|
Cronk, Coleman |
|
Westside XC-OH
|
16:09.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Watts, Ryan |
|
Watts-Ryan-IL-Ed |
16:09.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hauser, Andrew |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
16:11.3 |
|
|
55 |
|
Westcott, Ivan |
|
Yorkville Endura
|
16:11.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
Stohr, Andy |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
16:12.4 |
|
|
57 |
|
Nenow, Jacob |
|
Stumptown Runnin
|
16:13.2 |
|
|
58 |
|
Graham, Noah |
|
Graham-Noah-OH-M |
16:13.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Krepline, Hunter |
|
Krepline-Hunter- |
16:13.7 |
|
|
60 |
|
Martin, Kaleb |
|
Westside XC-OH
|
16:13.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Traeger, Tyler |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
16:14.0 |
|
|
62 |
|
Woodhouse, Garrett |
|
Woodhouse-Garret |
16:14.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Staude, Griffin |
|
Staude-Griffin-K |
16:15.4 |
|
|
64 |
|
Baroncini, Marc |
|
Baroncini-Marc-O |
16:17.9 |
|
|
65 |
|
Mumford, Justin |
|
Mumford-Justin-I |
16:18.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Vanderkolk, Kevin |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
16:18.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Worthy, John |
|
South Temecula T
|
16:18.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Tucker, Ansel |
|
Tucker-Ansel-CA- |
16:18.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Costelow, Drew |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
16:19.5 |
|
|
70 |
|
Sloat, Carson |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
16:19.8 |
|
|
71 |
|
Souhan, Keegan |
|
Beavercreek TC-O
|
16:21.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Chot, Liem |
|
Mills Road CC Cl
|
16:22.9 |
|
|
73 |
|
Paltzer, Tommy |
|
North Naperville
|
16:23.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
McEachern, Carson |
|
McEachern-Carson |
16:25.9 |
|
|
75 |
|
Fisher, Jacob |
|
Lemrac TC-IN
|
16:28.0 |
|
|
76 |
|
Kiehn, Scott |
|
South Temecula T
|
16:29.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Plotkin, Zachary |
|
Westside XC-OH
|
16:29.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Burrell, Chase |
|
North Naperville
|
16:29.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Kachlic, Colin |
|
Yorkville Endura
|
16:29.8 |
|
|
80 |
|
Satterfield, Nolan |
|
Satterfield-Nola |
16:30.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
Olech, Mathew |
|
Olech-Mathew-IL- |
16:33.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Haut, Gavin |
|
Buffalo City RC-
|
16:33.1 |
|
|
83 |
|
Zuckett, Alex |
|
Zuckett-Alex-OH- |
16:33.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Glebocki, James |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
16:33.6 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hartman, Isaac |
|
Eden Prairie RC-
|
16:34.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Brill, Andrew |
|
Brill-Andrew-PA- |
16:34.9 |
|
|
87 |
|
Kamp, Brandon |
|
Kamp-Brandon-IL- |
16:35.5 |
|
|
88 |
|
Ward, Griffin |
|
Ward-Griffin-WI- |
16:35.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Jacquez, Quinn |
|
Jacquez-Quinn-WV |
16:35.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Murphy, Connor |
|
Saints XC Club-I
|
16:36.2 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ryan, Gabe |
|
North Naperville
|
16:36.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Gutierrez, Alex |
|
Eden Prairie RC-
|
16:37.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
Watcke, Daniel |
|
Watcke-Daniel-IL |
16:38.1 |
|
|
94 |
|
Head, Julian |
|
North Naperville
|
16:38.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Williams, Nick |
|
North Naperville
|
16:39.0 |
|
|
96 |
|
Lennox, Nathan |
|
South Temecula T
|
16:39.1 |
|
|
97 |
|
Masters, Brady |
|
Masters-Brady-KY |
16:39.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Rockwell, Jarret |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
16:39.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Carr, Evan |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
16:41.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Pranno, Tyler |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
16:43.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Rongitsch, Matthew |
|
RR D Krew-ND
|
16:45.9 |
|
|
102 |
|
Kennedy, Brian |
|
Stumptown Runnin
|
16:47.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
Negroe, Sergio |
|
Westside XC-OH
|
16:47.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Bansemer, Philip |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
16:51.1 |
|
|
105 |
|
Summers, Nate |
|
Yorkville Endura
|
16:53.3 |
|
|
106 |
|
Saville, Quinn |
|
South Temecula T
|
16:53.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Kain, Jeremy |
|
Kain-Jeremy-CA-S |
16:54.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
Hennessy, Griffin |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
16:54.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Thomason, Beau |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
110 |
|
Schuler, John |
|
Stumptown Runnin
|
16:57.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Gschwendtner, Jack |
|
Eden Prairie RC-
|
16:59.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
Kiel, Will |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
17:00.2 |
|
|
113 |
|
Perry, Robert |
|
Perry-Robert-IL- |
17:01.3 |
|
|
114 |
|
Schumacher, Michael |
|
Schumacher-Micha |
17:01.5 |
|
|
115 |
|
Connell, Matthew |
|
Saints XC Club-I
|
17:02.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Wampler, Ethan |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
17:02.9 |
|
|
117 |
|
Canady, Tyler |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
17:03.3 |
|
|
118 |
|
Sauer, Raef |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Cherry, Chris |
|
Cherry-Christoph |
17:08.2 |
|
|
120 |
|
Mimbela, Parker |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
17:09.2 |
|
|
121 |
|
Jokerst, Weston |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Fletcher, Tate |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
17:09.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
Byrne, Ronan |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
17:11.0 |
|
|
124 |
|
Montgomery, Kyle |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
17:11.9 |
|
|
125 |
|
Ricci, Dominic |
|
Stumptown Runnin
|
17:13.9 |
|
|
126 |
|
Edwards, Immanuel |
|
Texas Independen
|
17:14.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Schuman, Charlie |
|
Lemrac TC-IN
|
17:16.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Reden, Kyle |
|
South Temecula T
|
17:17.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
Pruitt, Collin |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
17:18.5 |
|
|
130 |
|
Massie, Nate |
|
Beavercreek TC-O
|
17:19.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
Hobbeheydar, Sam |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
17:20.5 |
|
|
132 |
|
Pranno, Shane |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
17:20.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Johnson, Caeden |
|
Johnson-Caeden-N |
17:21.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
Goodrich, Patrick |
|
Goodrich-Patrick |
17:22.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Diederich, Broden |
|
RR D Krew-ND
|
17:22.6 |
|
|
136 |
|
Alden, Hudson |
|
Lemrac TC-IN
|
17:24.0 |
|
|
137 |
|
Eike, Dane |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
17:25.2 |
|
|
138 |
|
Leedke, Charlie |
|
Lemrac TC-IN
|
17:26.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Pulkowski, Austin |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
Peterson, Brennen |
|
Peterson-Brennen |
17:29.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Nguyen, Anthony |
|
South Temecula T
|
17:30.4 |
|
|
142 |
|
Reyes, Hayden |
|
Yorkville Endura
|
17:30.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Hudson, Bing |
|
Lemrac TC-IN
|
17:33.0 |
|
|
144 |
|
Sullivan, Eddie |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
145 |
|
Dafoe, Jonah |
|
RR D Krew-ND
|
17:35.6 |
|
|
146 |
|
Lane, Michael |
|
Westside XC-OH
|
17:38.0 |
|
|
147 |
|
Prusak, Ryan |
|
RR D Krew-ND
|
17:38.3 |
|
|
148 |
|
Burns, Nathan |
|
Westside XC-OH
|
17:39.7 |
|
|
149 |
|
Corcoran, Colin |
|
North Naperville
|
17:48.2 |
|
|
150 |
|
Ferko, Brody |
|
Yorkville Endura
|
17:52.1 |
|
|
151 |
|
Griffith, Matthew |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
17:53.9 |
|
|
152 |
|
Harrison, Peter |
|
North Naperville
|
17:55.6 |
|
|
153 |
|
Galt, Aidan |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
17:57.8 |
|
|
154 |
|
Sumerall, Hudson |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
17:58.6 |
|
|
155 |
|
Seketa, Nate |
|
Lemrac TC-IN
|
17:59.6 |
|
|
156 |
|
Nutting, Cole |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
18:00.8 |
|
|
157 |
|
Wilson, Jed |
|
Saints XC Club-I
|
18:14.8 |
|
|
158 |
|
Rydland, Carter |
|
RR D Krew-ND
|
18:19.6 |
|
|
159 |
|
George, Austin |
|
George-Austin-CA |
18:22.6 |
|
|
160 |
|
Nord, Tyler |
|
Nord-Tyler-NM-Vo |
18:50.8 |
|
|
161 |
|
Massie, Ryan |
|
Beavercreek TC-O
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Blue/White HS Open Combined
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Carpenter, Spencer |
|
Carpenter-Spence |
15:59.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kuykendall, Rendon |
|
Hope Christian X
|
16:09.2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Eckman, Abe |
|
Eckman-Abe-IN-Ja |
16:11.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Connor, Kai |
|
Connor-Kai-IN-We |
16:13.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Coyle, Matt |
|
Coyle-Matt-IL-Ma |
16:17.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Tikhe, Arnav |
|
Tikhe-Arnav-VA-O |
16:19.3 |
|
|
7 |
|
Brill, Zach |
|
Brill-Zachary-PA |
16:21.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Rice, Tommy |
|
Rice-Tommy-OH-Ca |
16:22.0 |
|
|
9 |
|
Mcdonnell, Thomas |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
16:22.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Hays, Owen |
|
Lyons-La Grange
|
16:25.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Bell, Logan |
|
Brookfield East
|
16:26.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Dailey, Tyler |
|
Dailey-Tyler-MD- |
16:26.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Allen, Chris |
|
Allen-Chris-IL-D |
16:27.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Wasserman, Grant |
|
Mills Road CC Cl
|
16:28.2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Burns, Oliver |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
16:28.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Bailey, Nolan |
|
Bailey-Nolan-IN- |
16:32.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Bachmann, Theo |
|
Bachmann-Theo-KY |
16:32.7 |
|
|
18 |
|
Perry, Cole |
|
Perry-Cole-PA-No |
16:32.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Tunney, Declan |
|
Tunney-Declan-IL |
16:32.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Carpenter, Remington |
|
Carpenter-Reming |
16:33.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Houston, Euan |
|
Houston-Euan-CA- |
16:36.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Quinan, Garrett |
|
KD Rams TC-PA
|
16:36.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Puyear, Josh |
|
Puyear-Josh-IL-D |
16:37.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
McNally, Kyle |
|
McNally-Kyle-IL- |
16:38.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Nielsen, Gage |
|
Eagle Valley TC-
|
16:38.9 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cleary, Samuel |
|
Jays XC Elite-MO
|
16:39.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
Gibney, Dan |
|
KD Rams TC-PA
|
16:39.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Thornburg, Myles |
|
Jays XC Elite-MO
|
16:39.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Piotrowski, Cole |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
16:40.1 |
|
|
30 |
|
Cantu, Aaron |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
16:40.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Gibson, Conor |
|
Torrance Run Clu
|
16:41.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Boyce, Timothy |
|
Project Creek TC
|
16:42.3 |
|
|
33 |
|
Jubert, Alex |
|
Jubert-Alex-PA-N |
16:43.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Clark, Kyle |
|
Clark-Kyle-IN-Bl |
16:45.4 |
|
|
35 |
|
Stull, Kaleb |
|
The Storm-OH B
|
16:45.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
Wertman, Connor |
|
Wertman-Connor-O |
16:45.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Hoyes, Lane |
|
RUNtownKY-KY
|
16:46.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Weinel, Jaryn |
|
Weinel-Jaryn-IN- |
16:46.8 |
|
|
39 |
|
Doshi, Dev |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
16:48.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Barkasy, Sean |
|
Barkasy-Sean-CT- |
16:48.4 |
|
|
41 |
|
Terry, Brady |
|
DC XC-KY
|
16:48.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Schoenhoffer, Brett |
|
Mid-Kansas Elite |
16:49.2 |
|
|
43 |
|
Bland, Dylan |
|
Southridge TC-IN
|
16:50.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
Johnson, Noah |
|
The Storm-OH
|
16:51.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Kohlhepp, Benjamin |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
16:51.7 |
|
|
46 |
|
Thorpe, Jocqael |
|
Lyons-La Grange
|
16:51.9 |
|
|
47 |
|
Revord, Colby |
|
Revord-Colby-IL- |
16:55.3 |
|
|
48 |
|
Lambers, Parker |
|
Lambers-Parker-M |
16:55.7 |
|
|
49 |
|
Simone, Caden |
|
Simone-Caden-IL- |
16:56.4 |
|
|
50 |
|
Foster, Tim |
|
Foster-Timothy-O |
16:56.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
MacCudden, Will |
|
Slinger XC Club-
|
16:56.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Schmidt, James |
|
Schmidt-James-OH |
16:56.9 |
|
|
53 |
|
Madell, Sawyer |
|
Lyons-La Grange
|
16:57.7 |
|
|
54 |
|
Sorensen, Peter |
|
Sorensen-Peter-M |
16:57.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Mcmurtrey, Noah |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
16:57.9 |
|
|
56 |
|
Heath, Carson |
|
Heath-Carson-IN- |
16:57.9 |
|
|
57 |
|
Green, Hayden |
|
Torrance Run Clu
|
16:58.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Schmidt, Sawyer |
|
Mid-Kansas Elite |
16:59.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
Parker, Jay |
|
Parker-Jay-IL-Li |
16:59.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Clevinger, Ian |
|
Clevinger-Ian-OH |
16:59.5 |
|
|
61 |
|
Curry, Trent |
|
Brookfield East
|
17:03.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Snyder, Jackson |
|
Snyder-Jackson-W |
17:03.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Winters, Noah |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
64 |
|
Mclawhorn, Charlie |
|
Lyons-La Grange
|
17:04.8 |
|
|
65 |
|
Cunningham, Dylan |
|
KD Rams TC-PA
|
17:05.4 |
|
|
66 |
|
Gaffney, Nick |
|
Gaffney-Nick-CA- |
17:07.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Blough, Ben |
|
Blough-Benjamin- |
17:07.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
Gonzalez, Trey |
|
Gonzalez-Trey-NH |
17:08.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Engleman, Tyler |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
17:09.3 |
|
|
70 |
|
Savastino, Samuel |
|
Jays XC Elite-MO
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Tyburski, Jacob |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
72 |
|
Szablewski, Ian |
|
Brookfield East
|
17:10.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Jackson, Aiden |
|
The Storm-OH
|
17:10.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
Helton, Matthew |
|
Helton-Matthew-I |
17:11.7 |
|
|
75 |
|
Sinclair, Cooper |
|
Louisville Rams
|
17:12.1 |
|
|
76 |
|
Nelson, Cade |
|
Lyons-La Grange
|
17:12.2 |
|
|
77 |
|
Morrison, Ian |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
17:13.7 |
|
|
78 |
|
Rockwell, Gavin |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
17:13.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
Brady, Dakota |
|
RUNtownKY-KY
|
17:14.4 |
|
|
80 |
|
Gallaher, Garrett |
|
Gallaher-Garrett |
17:14.6 |
|
|
81 |
|
Nicholas, Rodriguez |
|
Mid-Kansas Elite |
17:14.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Rott, Chandlar |
|
Buffalo City RC-
|
17:14.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Schultz, Graham |
|
Schultz-Graham-M |
17:15.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
Maher, Brady |
|
Jays XC Elite-MO
|
17:15.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Lynch, Matthew |
|
Lyons-La Grange
|
17:16.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Zaborowski, Ethan |
|
Mills Road CC Cl
|
17:17.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
Scharton, Eric |
|
Hope Christian X
|
17:17.7 |
|
|
88 |
|
Sharpe, Noah |
|
The Storm-OH
|
17:18.1 |
|
|
89 |
|
Frey, Matthew |
|
Torrance Run Clu
|
17:18.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Brown, Asher |
|
Mid-Kansas Elite |
17:18.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Fenton, Garrett |
|
Fenton-Garrett-O |
17:19.0 |
|
|
92 |
|
Strayer, Nicholas |
|
Lyons-La Grange
|
17:19.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Young, Tesfaye |
|
Young-Tesfaye-OH |
17:19.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Johnson, Will |
|
Raptor XC-TN
|
17:21.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Mwangi, Vince |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
17:21.6 |
|
|
96 |
|
Zwilling, Nick |
|
Newton TC-IL
|
17:21.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Vance, Ethan |
|
RUNtownKY-KY
|
17:22.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Miller, Carter |
|
Miller-Carter-IN |
17:22.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Montes, Matthew |
|
Mills Road CC Cl
|
17:22.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Hyams, Phillip |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
17:23.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
Simon, Aidan |
|
Simon-Aidan-IL-W |
17:23.4 |
|
|
102 |
|
Rittler, Jack |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
17:24.3 |
|
|
103 |
|
St John, Ferguson |
|
Eagle Valley TC-
|
17:24.3 |
|
|
104 |
|
Dalmares, Peter |
|
Dalmares-Peter-K |
17:24.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
Lehnst, Espen |
|
Lehnst-Espen-MI- |
17:24.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Palmieri, Benjamin |
|
Palmieri-Benjami |
17:25.3 |
|
|
107 |
|
Khosla, Vinay |
|
Khosla-Vinay-MD- |
17:25.6 |
|
|
108 |
|
Mullarkey, Jimmy |
|
Mullarkey-Jimmy- |
17:25.7 |
|
|
109 |
|
Jagielski, Jonah |
|
Slinger XC Club-
|
17:25.9 |
|
|
110 |
|
Barnes, Ian |
|
Barnes-Ian-IL-Ca |
17:26.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
Hunter, Ian |
|
Mid-Kansas Elite |
17:26.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Scherbarth, Nathan |
|
Scherbarth-Natha |
17:26.8 |
|
|
113 |
|
Jenkins, Dylan |
|
The Trials of Mi
|
17:26.8 |
|
|
114 |
|
Gallaher, Jacob |
|
Gallaher-Jacob-M |
17:27.1 |
|
|
115 |
|
Elder, Maximilian |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
17:28.2 |
|
|
116 |
|
Collier, Ryan |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
17:28.3 |
|
|
117 |
|
Weekes, Alex |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
17:30.2 |
|
|
118 |
|
Loftus, Brock |
|
Amboy TC-IL
|
17:30.3 |
|
|
119 |
|
Spain, Robbie |
|
Farmington Tiger
|
17:30.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
Gaskell, Grant |
|
Brookfield East
|
17:31.2 |
|
|
121 |
|
Hooten, Alex |
|
Hooten-Alex-IN-E |
17:32.3 |
|
|
122 |
|
Ashby, Thomas |
|
Ashby-Thomas-KY- |
17:32.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
Wilson, Austin |
|
Wilson-Austin-IN |
17:32.8 |
|
|
124 |
|
Figlioli, Reid |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
17:33.8 |
|
|
125 |
|
McClain, Kevin |
|
Blue Springs Dra
|
17:33.9 |
|
|
126 |
|
Drever, Jake |
|
Eagle Valley TC-
|
17:34.0 |
|
|
127 |
|
Hamann, Charlie |
|
Hamann-Charlie-I |
17:34.8 |
|
|
128 |
|
Utsis, Alex |
|
Cougar XC-IL
|
17:36.1 |
|
|
129 |
|
Zeisler, Maxwell |
|
Zeisler-Maxwell- |
17:36.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Crowther, Easton |
|
Westside XC-OH
|
17:37.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Yoder, Zachary |
|
Eagle Valley TC-
|
17:37.1 |
|
|
132 |
|
Kropka, Cole |
|
Kropka-Cole-OH-N |
17:37.3 |
|
|
133 |
|
Engleman, Scott |
|
Falcons XC Club-
|
17:37.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
Kodrick, Jacob |
|
Kodrick-Jacob-IN |
17:38.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
Gaynor, Cormac |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
136 |
|
Kuykendall, Jude |
|
Hope Christian X
|
17:39.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Kovach, Price |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
17:40.6 |
|
|
138 |
|
Baumhardt, Nolan |
|
Slinger XC Club-
|
17:41.0 |
|
|
139 |
|
Casey, Ryan |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
17:41.0 |
|
|
140 |
|
Stewart, Evan |
|
Hope Christian X
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Kazmirchuk, Alex |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
17:42.2 |
|
|
142 |
|
Guthrie, Clayton |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
17:42.8 |
|
|
143 |
|
Smith, Charles |
|
Smith-Charles-WV |
17:44.4 |
|
|
144 |
|
Herrera, Erick |
|
Cougar XC-IL
|
17:45.3 |
|
|
145 |
|
Nguyen, Jimmy |
|
Mills Road CC Cl
|
17:46.5 |
|
|
146 |
|
Bosslet, Simon |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
147 |
|
Sakalares, Will |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
17:48.4 |
|
|
148 |
|
Garcia, Nate |
|
Garcia-Nate-IL-W |
17:48.4 |
|
|
149 |
|
Killian, Joshua |
|
Killian-Joshua-M |
17:48.7 |
|
|
150 |
|
Nolan, King |
|
King-Nolan-IN-Ce |
17:49.7 |
|
|
151 |
|
Krueger, Braeden |
|
Slinger XC Club-
|
17:51.2 |
|
|
152 |
|
Pantojas De Jesus, Migue |
|
Pantojas De Jesu |
17:51.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Delgado, Josh |
|
Delgado-Josh-IL- |
17:52.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
Hottell, Kellen |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Joe, Ian |
|
Cougar XC-IL
|
17:53.0 |
|
|
156 |
|
Romo, Viger |
|
Blue Springs Dra
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
157 |
|
Young, Dylan |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
158 |
|
Asplund, John |
|
Asplund-John-IN- |
17:54.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Whipp, Aidan |
|
Whipp-Aidan-VA-O |
17:55.3 |
|
|
160 |
|
Wilson, Bailey |
|
Wilson-Bailey-IN |
17:55.4 |
|
|
161 |
|
Miller, Tyson |
|
Slinger XC Club-
|
17:55.6 |
|
|
162 |
|
McKenna, Aiden |
|
Jays XC Elite-MO
|
17:56.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Sanchez, Anthony |
|
Sanchez-Anthony- |
17:56.5 |
|
|
164 |
|
Hyde, Nick |
|
Hyde-Nick-KY-Sou |
17:57.6 |
|
|
165 |
|
Hemmer, JJ |
|
Brookfield East
|
17:58.1 |
|
|
166 |
|
McNinch, Kyler |
|
Amboy TC-IL
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
167 |
|
Foster, Graham |
|
Foster-Graham-MI |
18:01.3 |
|
|
168 |
|
Callis, Charlie |
|
Eagle Valley TC-
|
18:02.3 |
|
|
169 |
|
Blunt, Zaki |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
18:03.3 |
|
|
170 |
|
Crask, Ben |
|
Crask-Ben-KY-Sou |
18:04.1 |
|
|
171 |
|
McGary, Bryson |
|
DC XC-KY
|
18:04.5 |
|
|
172 |
|
Lenger iii, Kenneth |
|
Jays XC Elite-MO
|
18:05.4 |
|
|
173 |
|
Moats, Ryan |
|
Moats-Ryan-IL-Wa |
18:05.7 |
|
|
174 |
|
Kleinhelter, Carson |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
18:06.7 |
|
|
175 |
|
Hindorff, Tristan |
|
Louisville Xtrem
|
18:07.6 |
|
|
176 |
|
Russo, Jack |
|
Brookfield East
|
18:07.6 |
|
|
177 |
|
Bagby, Jackson |
|
Brookfield East
|
18:07.8 |
|
|
178 |
|
Reinke, Roy |
|
Brookfield East
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
179 |
|
Lawrence, Mike |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
18:09.6 |
|
|
180 |
|
Furnish, Josh |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
181 |
|
Brown, Josh |
|
Brown-Josh-IN-Fi |
18:10.8 |
|
|
182 |
|
Farmer, Levi |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
18:10.9 |
|
|
183 |
|
Grotenhuis, Logan |
|
Slinger XC Club-
|
18:12.1 |
|
|
184 |
|
Carney, Isaac |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
18:13.4 |
|
|
185 |
|
DeMarb, Nathan |
|
DeMarb-Nathan-IL |
18:13.9 |
|
|
186 |
|
Price, Connor |
|
Price-Connor-IL- |
18:14.6 |
|
|
187 |
|
Burden, Drew |
|
Burden-Drew-KY-N |
18:17.2 |
|
|
188 |
|
Miller, Chase |
|
Bulldogs TC-MI
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
189 |
|
Eller, Ian |
|
Amboy TC-IL
|
18:19.3 |
|
|
190 |
|
Blackmer, Charlie |
|
Cougar XC-IL
|
18:19.6 |
|
|
191 |
|
Fair, Jackson |
|
Fremont TC-MI
|
18:20.3 |
|
|
192 |
|
Bell, Sam |
|
Bell-Sam-IN-La P |
18:20.4 |
|
|
193 |
|
Loomans, Michael |
|
Slinger XC Club-
|
18:20.5 |
|
|
194 |
|
Criser, Adam |
|
The Storm-OH
|
18:20.8 |
|
|
195 |
|
Clegg, Brady |
|
Cougar XC-IL
|
18:22.7 |
|
|
196 |
|
Shelton, Justin |
|
DC XC-KY
|
18:22.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Greenslade, Cooper |
|
Greenslade-Coope |
18:24.5 |
|
|
198 |
|
Garrard, Dominic |
|
Garrard-Dominic- |
18:25.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Hetzel, Cole |
|
Team Beechwood T
|
18:31.2 |
|
|
200 |
|
Eades, Jon |
|
Eades-Jon-KY-Wes |
18:33.9 |
|
|
201 |
|
Terkhorn, Brodie |
|
Louisville Xtrem
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
202 |
|
Devening, Riley |
|
Devening-Riley-I |
18:35.9 |
|
|
203 |
|
Carson, Kitchens |
|
Kitchens-Carson- |
18:36.2 |
|
|
204 |
|
Marker, Kaden |
|
Team Beechwood T
|
18:36.7 |
|
|
205 |
|
Cole, Alex |
|
Cole-Alex-IN-Nob |
18:37.8 |
|
|
206 |
|
Monnier, Grant |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
18:38.5 |
|
|
207 |
|
Bunting, Jaxon |
|
The Storm-OH
|
18:38.8 |
|
|
208 |
|
Dubb, Rohit |
|
Warrior XC-IN B
|
18:41.2 |
|
|
209 |
|
Roberdeaux, Christopher |
|
Team Beechwood T
|
18:41.8 |
|
|
210 |
|
Rose, Kyle |
|
Rose-Kyle-IL-Nap |
18:42.6 |
|
|
211 |
|
Bardwell, Charlie |
|
Bardwell-Charlie |
18:43.3 |
|
|
212 |
|
Walder, Cade |
|
Walder-Cade-IL-E |
18:43.3 |
|
|
213 |
|
Koenig, Jacob |
|
The Storm-OH
|
18:44.0 |
|
|
214 |
|
Cullison, Liam |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
18:44.9 |
|
|
215 |
|
Stillwell, Dylan |
|
Stillwell-Dylan- |
18:46.8 |
|
|
216 |
|
Russell, Will |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
217 |
|
Forrester, Dylan |
|
Forrester-Dylan- |
18:47.6 |
|
|
218 |
|
Hepler, Ryan |
|
Hepler-Ryan-MD-S |
18:47.9 |
|
|
219 |
|
Hooks, Quavion |
|
TruElite Athlete
|
18:49.8 |
|
|
220 |
|
Gornik, Malachi |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
18:50.0 |
|
|
221 |
|
Perez, Isaac |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
18:50.6 |
|
|
222 |
|
Napier, Luke |
|
Louisville Xtrem
|
18:51.4 |
|
|
223 |
|
Hendrey, Carson |
|
Hendrey-Carson-I |
18:52.2 |
|
|
224 |
|
Avrit, Dodson |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
18:52.6 |
|
|
225 |
|
Stodghill, Trevor |
|
Stodghill-Trevor |
18:53.7 |
|
|
226 |
|
Newton, Liam |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
18:54.4 |
|
|
227 |
|
Holt, Aiden |
|
Team Beechwood T
|
18:54.8 |
|
|
228 |
|
Reyes, Hunter |
|
Reyes-Hunter-IL- |
18:55.9 |
|
|
229 |
|
Faitsch, Nathan |
|
Cougar XC-IL
|
18:56.9 |
|
|
230 |
|
Scarborough, Caleb |
|
KD Rams TC-PA
|
18:57.2 |
|
|
231 |
|
Staude, Luke |
|
Staude-Luke-KY-W |
18:58.1 |
|
|
232 |
|
Swafford, Lydon |
|
Personal Best At
|
18:58.3 |
|
|
233 |
|
Sinclair, Tate |
|
Louisville Rams
|
18:58.5 |
|
|
234 |
|
Dilger, Talbott |
|
Louisville Xtrem
|
18:59.2 |
|
|
235 |
|
Hiatt, Eli |
|
Pacesetter RC-IL
|
18:59.8 |
|
|
236 |
|
Leachman, Parker |
|
DC XC-KY
|
19:00.0 |
|
|
237 |
|
West, Jaden |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
19:02.3 |
|
|
238 |
|
Howlett, Sam |
|
Louisville Rams
|
19:02.7 |
|
|
239 |
|
Emerson, Tanner |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
19:03.6 |
|
|
240 |
|
Larson, Adler |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
19:04.0 |
|
|
241 |
|
Varol, Jacob |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
19:05.0 |
|
|
242 |
|
Lalik, Stanley |
|
The Trials of Mi
|
19:06.1 |
|
|
243 |
|
Dickerson, Preston |
|
Dickerson-Presto |
19:06.5 |
|
|
244 |
|
Dickinson, Charlie |
|
Amboy TC-IL
|
19:06.6 |
|
|
245 |
|
Pfannenstiel, Ryan |
|
Jays XC Elite-MO
|
19:07.4 |
|
|
246 |
|
McGuirk, Owen |
|
Louisville Rams
|
19:08.0 |
|
|
247 |
|
Pliskie, Blake |
|
Brookfield East
|
19:09.0 |
|
|
248 |
|
Cox, Nathan |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
19:09.5 |
|
|
249 |
|
Wildermichael, Natnael |
|
Team Beechwood T
|
19:11.3 |
|
|
250 |
|
Woodhouse, John |
|
Louisville Rams
|
19:12.6 |
|
|
251 |
|
Elliott, Dillon |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
19:15.7 |
|
|
252 |
|
Bass, Tiernan |
|
Bass-Tiernan-IN- |
19:16.6 |
|
|
253 |
|
Cabrera, Alessandro |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
19:17.5 |
|
|
254 |
|
Radulovich, Andrew |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
19:18.7 |
|
|
255 |
|
Meyer, Matthew |
|
Meyer-Matthew-IN |
19:19.5 |
|
|
256 |
|
Mapps, Griffee |
|
The Trials of Mi
|
19:22.3 |
|
|
257 |
|
Wallis, Peter |
|
Wallis-Peter-IL- |
19:27.0 |
|
|
258 |
|
Gaull, Daniel |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
19:28.0 |
|
|
259 |
|
Smith, Charlie |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
19:28.3 |
|
|
260 |
|
Fox, David |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
19:29.4 |
|
|
261 |
|
Svob, Andrew |
|
Svob-Andrew-IL-N |
19:29.6 |
|
|
262 |
|
Tullius, Thomas |
|
Tullius-Thomas-I |
19:30.7 |
|
|
263 |
|
Mattingly, Cameron |
|
RUNtownKY-KY
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
264 |
|
Garcia, Dominic |
|
Louisville Xtrem
|
19:31.7 |
|
|
265 |
|
McCullough, Josiah |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
19:36.1 |
|
|
266 |
|
White, Justin |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
19:36.6 |
|
|
267 |
|
Gardocki, Raymond |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
19:39.1 |
|
|
268 |
|
Thomas, Sam |
|
Thomas-Sam-OH-Ki |
19:41.2 |
|
|
269 |
|
Pannier, Patrick |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
19:41.3 |
|
|
270 |
|
Turner, Jake |
|
DC XC-KY
|
19:43.9 |
|
|
271 |
|
Prewitt, Preston |
|
Louisville Xtrem
|
19:43.9 |
|
|
272 |
|
Sautel, Ty |
|
Louisville Xtrem
|
19:50.4 |
|
|
273 |
|
Kain, Matthew |
|
Red Devil XC-IN
|
19:54.4 |
|
|
274 |
|
Schnurr, Justin |
|
Louisville Rams
|
19:56.2 |
|
|
275 |
|
Jones, Andrew |
|
Amboy TC-IL
|
19:58.4 |
|
|
276 |
|
Larson, Langdon |
|
Larson-Langdon-W |
20:03.0 |
|
|
277 |
|
Disselkamp, Spencer |
|
Louisville Xtrem
|
20:04.9 |
|
|
278 |
|
Ellis, Jacob |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
20:05.0 |
|
|
279 |
|
McPherson, Ian |
|
KD Rams TC-PA
|
20:05.7 |
|
|
280 |
|
Hawkins, Jude |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
20:15.3 |
|
|
281 |
|
Jost, Edward |
|
Louisville Rams
|
20:16.3 |
|
|
282 |
|
Driver, Brent |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
20:20.3 |
|
|
283 |
|
Sosnowski, Ethan |
|
Sosnowski-Ethan- |
20:31.3 |
|
|
284 |
|
Harris, Tyler |
|
Harris-Tyler-OH- |
20:36.7 |
|
|
285 |
|
McLain, Connor |
|
McLain-Connor-MO |
20:39.3 |
|
|
286 |
|
McCaslin, Zach |
|
DC XC-KY
|
20:41.6 |
|
|
287 |
|
Helmeczi, Casey |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
20:49.2 |
|
|
288 |
|
Chandler, Luke |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
21:59.8 |
|
|
289 |
|
Spoonamore, Ashton |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
22:04.8 |
|
|
290 |
|
Likens, Gavin |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
22:05.0 |
|
|
291 |
|
Walker, Kody |
|
Walker-Kody-IL-H |
22:05.8 |
|
|
292 |
|
Tussey, Ben |
|
Tussey-Ben-KY-La |
22:08.1 |
|
|
293 |
|
Gornik, Elijah |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
22:26.9 |
|
|
294 |
|
Worland, Ryle |
|
TruElite Athlete
|
22:41.0 |
|
|
295 |
|
Sluys, Dylan |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
24:14.5 |
|
|
296 |
|
Bumps, Andrew |
|
Louisville Xtrem
|
24:41.3 |
|
|
297 |
|
Gerecke, Henry |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
25:24.9 |
|
|
298 |
|
Reachard, Carter |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
25:28.0 |
|
|
|
Mens 8000.00 Meters Elite/Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Mason Ferlic |
|
Ferlic-Mason |
23:43.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Chelimo |
|
Chelimo-Paul-CO |
23:53.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Beadlescomb, Morgan |
|
Go Green-MI A
|
23:54.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Meijer, Jack |
|
Meijer-Jack- |
23:54.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sharp, Jackson |
|
Sharp-Jackso |
23:54.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Aljabaly, Shuaib |
|
Aljabaly-Shu |
23:56.8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hacker, Olin |
|
Hacker-Olin- |
23:57.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Jha, Arjun |
|
Jha-Arjun-OH |
24:02.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kyle Mau |
|
Mau-Kyle-OH- |
24:03.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Ellenberg, Rowen |
|
Ellenberg-Ro |
24:06.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Matthew Schadler |
|
Schadler-Mat |
24:06.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hirsch, Seth |
|
Hirsch-Seth- |
24:13.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Brady, Tommy |
|
Brady-Tom-IL |
24:15.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Bishop, Evan |
|
Bishop-Evan- |
24:17.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Koski, Kevin |
|
Crow Birds-I
|
24:22.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Favazza, Brendan |
|
Go Green-MI B
|
24:25.7 |
|
|
17 |
|
Phillip, Alex |
|
Basista Elit A
|
24:26.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Riordan, Joe |
|
Go Green-MI A
|
24:26.6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Law, Brayden |
|
Go Green-MI A
|
24:29.3 |
|
|
20 |
|
Lee, Jacob |
|
Lee-Jacob-MI |
24:31.7 |
|
|
21 |
|
Trevisan, Nick |
|
Trevisan-Nic |
24:36.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Raimond, Oli |
|
Raimond-Oli- |
24:38.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Haskett, Austin |
|
Haskett-Aust |
24:39.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Remick, Austin |
|
Remick-Austi |
24:41.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Liking, Bob |
|
Liking-Bob-I |
24:44.1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Danner, Alec |
|
Broke Boys T
|
24:44.4 |
|
|
27 |
|
Anstey, Jack |
|
Crow Birds-I
|
24:47.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Hubaker, Christian |
|
Hubaker-Chri |
24:47.4 |
|
|
29 |
|
Hancock, Michael Hanco |
|
Hancock-Mich |
24:48.2 |
|
|
30 |
|
Wright-Fisher, Zac |
|
Go Green-MI A
|
24:49.8 |
|
|
31 |
|
Gabriel Sanchez |
|
Sanchez-Gabr |
24:52.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Stine, Steven |
|
Go Green-MI A
|
24:58.3 |
|
|
33 |
|
Johnson, Kimathi |
|
Crow Birds-I
|
24:59.1 |
|
|
34 |
|
Christensen, Miles |
|
Christensen- |
25:00.8 |
|
|
35 |
|
Stewart, Zach |
|
Stewart-Zach |
25:00.9 |
|
|
36 |
|
Miller, Ben |
|
Miller-Ben-I |
25:02.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Penski, Alex |
|
Go Green-MI A
|
25:04.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh |
|
FitzPatrick- |
25:05.8 |
|
|
39 |
|
Joe Meyers |
|
Meyers-Joe-M |
25:07.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Whetstone, Jack |
|
Whetstone-Ja |
25:08.2 |
|
|
41 |
|
Nolan, Andrew |
|
Go Green-MI B
|
25:16.9 |
|
|
42 |
|
Perreault, Conor |
|
Perreault-Co |
25:19.1 |
|
|
43 |
|
Dailey, Jamie |
|
Basista Elit A
|
25:20.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Gebhardt, Jacob |
|
Gebhardt-Jac |
25:21.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Heys, Simon |
|
Heys-Simon-O |
25:22.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Buckley, Ty |
|
Go Green-MI B
|
25:23.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Matthew Andrews |
|
Andrews-Matt |
25:23.2 |
|
|
48 |
|
Huard, Owen |
|
Go Green-MI B
|
25:23.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Gillum, Jake |
|
Crow Birds-I
|
25:25.6 |
|
|
50 |
|
Grant, Keelan |
|
Grant-Keelan |
25:27.9 |
|
|
51 |
|
Pierson, Ian |
|
Basista Elit A
|
25:28.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Richtman, Matthew |
|
Richtman-Mat |
25:28.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Aho, Matt |
|
Broke Boys T
|
25:28.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Gedris, James |
|
Gedris-James |
25:29.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Mulugeta, Eldad |
|
Project Cree
|
25:30.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Shepherd, Brandon |
|
Shepherd-Bra |
25:32.6 |
|
|
57 |
|
Ethan Meyer |
|
Meyer-Ethan- |
25:33.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Kennedy, Ryan |
|
Crow Birds-I
|
25:34.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Hancock, Anthony |
|
Hancock-Anth |
25:36.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Giumenti, Vincent |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
25:37.1 |
|
|
61 |
|
Yesney, Colton |
|
Yesney-Colto |
25:38.8 |
|
|
62 |
|
Ferraro, Justin |
|
Go Green-MI A
|
25:41.0 |
|
|
63 |
|
Backus, Joe |
|
Basista Elit A
|
25:43.7 |
|
|
64 |
|
Bentz, Isaac |
|
Bentz-Isaac- |
25:45.4 |
|
|
65 |
|
Pendergast, Jack |
|
Pendergast-J |
25:50.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
White, Pat |
|
Basista Elit A
|
25:50.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Stoltzfus, Richmond |
|
Stoltzfus-Ri |
25:51.6 |
|
|
68 |
|
Hahndorf, Michael |
|
Broke Boys T
|
25:51.6 |
|
|
69 |
|
Polak, Tyler |
|
Crow Birds-I
|
25:51.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Chapa, Antonio |
|
Chapa-Antoni |
25:53.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
Arturs Bareikis |
|
Bareikis-Art |
25:54.9 |
|
|
72 |
|
Probert, Hunter |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
25:59.1 |
|
|
73 |
|
Stevenson, Timothy |
|
Crow Birds-I
|
26:01.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Reischel, Christopher |
|
Reischel-Chr |
26:02.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Max Murphy |
|
Murphy-Max-I |
26:02.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Dieterich, Max |
|
Broke Boys T
|
26:02.6 |
|
|
77 |
|
Andrew Miller |
|
Miller-Andre |
26:03.0 |
|
|
78 |
|
Colin Riley |
|
Riley-Colin- |
26:03.4 |
|
|
79 |
|
Zach Duval |
|
Duval-Zach-M |
26:05.2 |
|
|
80 |
|
Bensley, Cameron |
|
Mount Berry A
|
26:05.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
Wagoner, Ben |
|
Broke Boys T
|
26:08.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Adam Ditri |
|
Ditri-Adam-M |
26:09.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Skelly, Landon |
|
Skelly-Lando |
26:10.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Joseph, Jeff |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
26:11.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Miner, Andrew |
|
Basista Elit A
|
26:13.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Alex Johnson |
|
Johnson-Alex |
26:15.1 |
|
|
87 |
|
Aaron Bennett |
|
Bennett-Aaro |
26:15.9 |
|
|
88 |
|
Domitrovich, Ethan |
|
Basista Elit B
|
26:22.2 |
|
|
89 |
|
Ethan Davis |
|
Davis-Ethan- |
26:24.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Colin Murphy |
|
Murphy-Colin |
26:26.1 |
|
|
91 |
|
Landis, Nikita |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
26:35.0 |
|
|
92 |
|
Tamer Metwalli |
|
Metwalli-Tam |
26:38.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Lathbury, Bradshaw |
|
Mount Berry B
|
26:48.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
Michael Howell |
|
Howell-Micha |
26:50.7 |
|
|
95 |
|
Arnold, Jared |
|
Basista Elit A
|
26:51.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
John Fedoroff, Nathani |
|
John Fedorof |
26:53.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Brown, Logan |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
26:54.1 |
|
|
98 |
|
Sila, Baraka |
|
Project Cree
|
26:58.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
David Endres |
|
Endres-David |
26:58.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
Daniel Plunkett |
|
Plunkett-Dan |
27:01.9 |
|
|
101 |
|
Nicholas Couyoumjian |
|
Couyoumjian- |
27:06.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Tyler Owens |
|
Owens-Tyler- |
27:09.9 |
|
|
103 |
|
Rice, Andrew |
|
Mount Berry B
|
27:14.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Coe, Sam |
|
Basista Elit B
|
27:15.4 |
|
|
105 |
|
Ryan Honkomp |
|
Honkomp-Ryan |
27:17.8 |
|
|
106 |
|
Mitchell Johnson |
|
Johnson-Mitc |
27:19.8 |
|
|
107 |
|
Adam Joseph |
|
Joseph-Adam- |
27:19.8 |
|
|
108 |
|
Aurobindo, Abhi |
|
Mount Berry A
|
27:21.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Thomas, Bryce |
|
Mount Berry A
|
27:26.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
Bensley, Aaron |
|
Mount Berry A
|
27:27.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Jordan, Owen |
|
Mount Berry B
|
27:31.9 |
|
|
112 |
|
Cai Duran |
|
Duran-Cai-CA |
27:32.1 |
|
|
113 |
|
Seymour, Scott |
|
Broke Boys T
|
27:32.3 |
|
|
114 |
|
Elijah Becker |
|
Becker-Elija |
27:32.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Ditta, Isaiah |
|
Ditta-Isaiah |
27:33.4 |
|
|
116 |
|
Lucas Bowman |
|
Bowman-Lucas |
27:33.9 |
|
|
117 |
|
Hackler, Will |
|
Hackler-Will |
27:35.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Cameron Dunn |
|
Dunn-Cameron |
27:35.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Kutz, Mason |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
27:39.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Hanlon, Ben |
|
Mount Berry B
|
27:41.8 |
|
|
121 |
|
Darby, Jake |
|
Basista Elit B
|
27:41.9 |
|
|
122 |
|
Carter Leak |
|
Leak-Carter- |
27:42.5 |
|
|
123 |
|
Costanzo, Matthew |
|
Basista Elit B
|
27:48.1 |
|
|
124 |
|
Fernando Rosas |
|
Rosas-Fernan |
27:48.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Daniel Watts |
|
Watts-Daniel |
27:49.1 |
|
|
126 |
|
Joshua Cyrus |
|
Cyrus-Joshua |
27:50.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Casey Kropka |
|
Kropka-Casey |
27:51.9 |
|
|
128 |
|
Arnold, Justin |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
27:53.1 |
|
|
129 |
|
Joppeck, Curt |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
27:55.5 |
|
|
130 |
|
Eric Alegre |
|
Alegre-Eric- |
27:57.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
Peppard-Kram, Cormac |
|
Basista Elit B
|
28:00.1 |
|
|
132 |
|
Wallace, Brody |
|
Mount Berry B
|
28:09.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
Marshall Phares |
|
Phares-Marsh |
28:13.8 |
|
|
134 |
|
Mangan, James |
|
Basista Elit B
|
28:26.6 |
|
|
135 |
|
Butzow, Andy |
|
Mount Berry A
|
28:28.2 |
|
|
136 |
|
Cristian Zendejas |
|
Zendejas-Cri |
28:33.5 |
|
|
137 |
|
Ernest, Gabe |
|
Basista Elit B
|
28:38.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Flores, Kale |
|
Mount Berry A
|
28:49.7 |
|
|
139 |
|
Kobe Latimer |
|
Latimer-Kobe |
28:50.1 |
|
|
140 |
|
Prather, Bryce |
|
Mount Berry B
|
28:57.5 |
|
|
141 |
|
Deaton, Jared |
|
Mount Berry B
|
29:10.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
McClimans, Jackson |
|
Mount Berry B
|
29:17.8 |
|
|
143 |
|
Moran, Patrick |
|
Mount Berry A
|
29:22.1 |
|
|
144 |
|
Deaton, John Prosser |
|
Mount Berry B
|
29:26.0 |
|
|
145 |
|
Wyatt Schroeder |
|
Schroeder-Wy |
29:28.8 |
|
|
146 |
|
Fukushima, Hayden |
|
Mount Berry A
|
29:39.8 |
|
|
147 |
|
David Marino |
|
Marino-David |
29:41.0 |
|
|
148 |
|
Bowker, Matt |
|
Mount Berry A
|
29:41.2 |
|
|
149 |
|
David Freeman |
|
Mount Berry C |
29:52.4 |
|
|
150 |
|
Al-Shinnawi, Zade |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
30:03.0 |
|
|
151 |
|
Anthony Frattaroli |
|
Mount Berry C |
31:20.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
Caden Chamness |
|
Chamness-Cad |
32:19.9 |
|
|
|
Mens 3000.00 Meters Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Benjamin Gibson |
|
Gibson-Benjamin- |
9:45.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Barrera, Dominick |
|
Mach 1 TC-TX
|
9:45.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Aidan Jeffares |
|
Jeffares-Aidan-I |
9:58.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Evan Nosek |
|
Nosek-Evan-IL-Ka |
10:00.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Jack Capes |
|
Capes-Jack-IN-Ca |
10:01.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
Noah Strohman |
|
Strohman-Noah-TX |
10:17.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
William Dennison II |
|
Dennison III-Wil |
10:23.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Aj Ince |
|
Ince-AJ-IL-Kings |
10:28.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Carter Buhr |
|
Buhr-Carter-IN-C |
10:28.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
William Gilhooly IV |
|
Gilhooly IV-Will |
10:33.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Dante Carr |
|
Carr-Dante-CA-St |
10:36.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
McGahie, Brady |
|
Hope Christian X
|
10:38.8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Grasyn Rettig |
|
Rettig-Grasyn-OH |
10:39.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Cox, Cameron |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
10:41.0 |
|
|
15 |
|
Brandon Haas |
|
Haas-Brandon-IN- |
10:48.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Jonah Workman |
|
Workman-Jonah-MI |
10:48.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ian Baker |
|
Baker-Ian-IN-Bro |
10:51.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Parish, Will |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
10:57.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Vance Tuin |
|
Tuin-Vance-TX-Al |
10:57.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Tuin, Lincoln |
|
Mach 1 TC-TX
|
10:59.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
McKinney, Colin |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
11:03.1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Gotto, Cameron |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
11:05.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Cade Copeland |
|
Copeland-Cade-IN |
11:08.9 |
|
|
24 |
|
Thompson, Sam |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
11:11.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Jackson Duffer |
|
Duffer-Jackson-I |
11:14.1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Rowen Bishop |
|
Bishop-Rowen-MI- |
11:15.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Nathan Gehrmann |
|
Gehrmann-Nathan- |
11:16.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Austin Baugh |
|
Baugh-Austin-IN- |
11:16.9 |
|
|
29 |
|
Ansel Trinidad |
|
Trinidad-Ansel-I |
11:17.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Takeda, Kazuaki |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
11:20.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Blayne Mueller |
|
Mueller-Blayne-O |
11:24.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Allen, Brice |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
11:30.4 |
|
|
33 |
|
Smith, Trey |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
11:31.2 |
|
|
34 |
|
Retz, Lance |
|
SJPXC-IL
|
11:33.0 |
|
|
35 |
|
Evans, Brady |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
11:33.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
Arcuri, Gino |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
11:34.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Carson Hess |
|
Hess-Carson-IN-C |
11:35.0 |
|
|
38 |
|
Eriksson, Elias |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
11:35.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Varol, Daniel |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
11:39.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
Sullivan Wilson |
|
Wilson-Sullivan- |
11:41.8 |
|
|
41 |
|
Lord, Carter |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
11:45.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Conrad Schumacher |
|
Schumacher-Conra |
11:46.2 |
|
|
43 |
|
Michael Maynard |
|
Maynard-Michael- |
11:49.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Pinter, Trey |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
11:51.9 |
|
|
45 |
|
Etchason, Jack |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
11:53.2 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lincoln Miller |
|
Miller-Lincoln-I |
11:54.1 |
|
|
47 |
|
Gornik, Ezekiel |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
11:57.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Tyler Kerzee |
|
Kerzee-Tyler-IN- |
11:59.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Spurgeon, Will |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
12:00.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Jeffrey Lange |
|
Lange-Jeffrey-IL |
12:05.2 |
|
|
51 |
|
Fairrow, Jayden |
|
TruElite Athlete
|
12:07.3 |
|
|
52 |
|
Ryan Finkbeiner |
|
Finkbeiner-Ryan- |
12:15.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
William Nelson |
|
Nelson-William-I |
12:15.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Williams, Curtis |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
12:16.4 |
|
|
55 |
|
Moore, Gavin |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
12:17.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Grayson, Christian |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
12:20.9 |
|
|
57 |
|
Howe, Vincent |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
12:26.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Chase Wilson |
|
Wilson-Chase-IN- |
12:30.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Bennett Peelle |
|
Peelle-Bennett-I |
12:33.3 |
|
|
60 |
|
Reed, Kameron |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
12:35.3 |
|
|
61 |
|
Boggs, Carson |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
12:44.8 |
|
|
62 |
|
Holbrook, Ethan |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
12:47.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Kendrik Keister |
|
Keister-Kendrik- |
13:11.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Vera, Matson |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
13:48.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Garvin, Jack |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
13:54.2 |
|
|
66 |
|
Neely, Wyatt |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
13:56.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
Connor Rose |
|
Rose-Connor-IL-L |
14:07.9 |
|
|
68 |
|
Hieatt, Kamden |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
15:54.2 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters High School Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Conway, Will |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
17:04.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Johnson, Aiden |
|
Johnson-Aiden-ND |
17:20.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander-Macias, Juda |
|
Alexander-Macias |
17:27.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Zuckett, Elliot |
|
Zuckett-Elliot-O |
17:39.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Click, Caden |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
17:49.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hayes, Trevor |
|
Hayes-Trevor-NY- |
17:51.6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Waddle, Aiden |
|
Sun City Harrier
|
17:56.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Biltimier, Thomas |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
18:03.1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Jenkins, Ayden |
|
Jenkins-Ayden-IL |
18:15.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Jenkins, Devyn |
|
Jenkins-Devyn-IL |
18:15.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Suliman, Luke |
|
Suliman-Luke-MI- |
18:18.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Miller, Easton |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
18:21.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Schorr, Zane |
|
The Storm-OH
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Stahl, Owen |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
18:26.7 |
|
|
15 |
|
Reckers, Adam |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
18:37.3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Pautienus, Robert |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
18:43.4 |
|
|
17 |
|
Wilson, Conyer |
|
Wilson-Conyer-IN |
18:43.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Enicks, Keagan |
|
Blue Springs Dra
|
18:48.6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Nino, Matthew |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
20 |
|
Avila, Marco |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
19:00.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Schorr, Carter |
|
The Storm-OH
|
19:07.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Lehman, Carson |
|
Lehman-Carson-IL |
19:10.7 |
|
|
23 |
|
Lambers, Noah |
|
Lambers-Noah-MI- |
19:14.9 |
|
|
24 |
|
Williams, Cullen |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
19:17.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Groth, Wyatt |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
19:20.4 |
|
|
26 |
|
Peterson, Preston |
|
Peterson-Preston |
19:23.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Monk, Brady |
|
Monk-Brady-IL-Eu |
19:23.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Edwards, Ethan |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
19:28.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Mullins, Rylan |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
19:29.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Shelbert, Foster |
|
Shelbert-Foster- |
19:31.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Williams, Egan |
|
Williams-Egan-IN |
19:52.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Dixon, Damien |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
19:57.3 |
|
|
33 |
|
Morgan, Thomas |
|
Morgan-Thomas-IL |
20:01.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Reyes, Rogelio |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
20:08.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Perry, Andrew |
|
Perry-Andrew-IL- |
20:09.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
Hinkley, Gavin |
|
Hinkley-Gavin-IN |
20:11.5 |
|
|
37 |
|
Wilson, Myles |
|
Wilson-Myles-WY- |
20:19.9 |
|
|
38 |
|
Hamilton, Jack |
|
DC XC-KY
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Gilbert, Noah |
|
Trainfield TC-IL
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Bartholomai, Adam |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
McGuire, Braden |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
42 |
|
Cotter, AJ |
|
Cotter-AJ-IL-Her |
21:11.1 |
|
|
43 |
|
Rawlings, Trevor |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
21:26.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Graf, Emerson |
|
Indiana Elite RC
|
22:15.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Piper, Gabe |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
22:45.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Parker, Charlie |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
22:57.0 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters High School Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Thorvaldson, Sydney |
|
Thorvaldson-Sydn |
16:38.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stewart, Riley |
|
Colorado Bruins-
|
17:18.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Parekh, Ava |
|
Chicago Speed TC
|
17:36.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Weaver, Analee |
|
Weaver-Analee-MN |
17:36.9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Alder, Carmen |
|
Franklin Elite A
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Nechanicky, Abbey |
|
Wayzata XC Club-
|
17:40.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Gordon, Ava |
|
The Jungle TC-VA
|
17:42.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
David, Tatum |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Cochran, Mia |
|
Cochran-Mia-PA-M |
17:53.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Welin, Josephine |
|
Welin-Josephine- |
17:55.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Blair, Samantha |
|
Eagle Valley TC-
|
17:59.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Schlenker, Katrina |
|
Schlenker-Katrin |
18:02.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Ford, Meghan |
|
Buffalo City RC-
|
18:03.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Negovetich, Aly |
|
Negovetich-Aly-I |
18:05.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Whitfield, Taylor |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Perry, Anna |
|
Perry-Anna-IL-Eu |
18:10.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Fenske, Anna |
|
Farmington Tiger
|
18:10.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Balding, Shelby |
|
Colorado Bruins-
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Borsheim, Ella |
|
Borsheim-Ella-WA |
18:12.7 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hartman, Grace |
|
Hartman-Grace-OH |
18:13.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
McDonnell, Sam |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
18:14.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Gamboa, Maggie |
|
North Naperville
|
18:21.2 |
|
|
23 |
|
Christie, Anna |
|
Carmel Distance
|
18:24.4 |
|
|
24 |
|
O'Shea, Ciara |
|
O'Shea-Ciara-KY- |
18:25.0 |
|
|
25 |
|
Surtz, Lianna |
|
Surtz-Lianna-IL- |
18:26.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
McNatt, Carly |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
18:27.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Squires, Emma |
|
Squires-Emma-MI- |
18:29.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Shanahan, Quinn |
|
Shanahan-Quinn-N |
18:29.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Mendrys, Audrey |
|
North Naperville
|
18:32.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Wilson, Brooke |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Butler, Bella |
|
Butler-Bella-OH- |
18:36.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
Stutzman, Emma |
|
The Trials of Mi
|
18:37.1 |
|
|
33 |
|
Roemer, Isabella |
|
Roemer-Isabella- |
18:37.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Wagner, Maggie |
|
Edina XC Club-MN
|
18:38.4 |
|
|
35 |
|
Fulbright, Aspen |
|
Fulbright-Aspen- |
18:38.9 |
|
|
36 |
|
Wilkes, Carly |
|
Wilkes-Carly-VA- |
18:39.6 |
|
|
37 |
|
Price, Addison |
|
Colorado Bruins-
|
18:41.7 |
|
|
38 |
|
Petersen, Campbell |
|
North Naperville
|
18:42.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Talley, Ally |
|
The Jungle TC-VA
|
18:44.2 |
|
|
40 |
|
Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
18:45.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Breuninger, Arielle |
|
Breuninger-Ariel |
18:46.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
LeBlanc, Kate |
|
Minnetonka Lakeg
|
18:46.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Alder, Vanessa |
|
Franklin Elite A
|
18:47.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Ince, Ali |
|
Ince-Ali-IL-Norm |
18:47.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Laughlin, Addison |
|
Colorado Bruins-
|
18:47.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Arnold, Riley |
|
Arnold-Riley-MO- |
18:47.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Nashold, Genevieve |
|
Nashold-Geneviev |
18:48.1 |
|
|
48 |
|
Larson, Lauren |
|
Larson-Lauren-WA |
18:48.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Knoyle, Riley |
|
Knoyle-Riley-IL- |
18:49.1 |
|
|
50 |
|
Barnett, Mackenzie |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
18:50.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
Ielfield, Hannah |
|
Ielfield-Hannah- |
18:50.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Crytser, Alli |
|
Crytser-Alli-VA- |
18:50.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Noble, Mari |
|
Noble-Mari-CT-Gr |
18:52.7 |
|
|
54 |
|
Fetterolf, Ricky |
|
The Jungle TC-VA
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Moulton, Hannah |
|
Moulton-Hannah-O |
18:55.0 |
|
|
56 |
|
Ford, Meghan |
|
Ford-Meghan-MI-M |
18:55.9 |
|
|
57 |
|
Ward, Jais |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
18:56.7 |
|
|
58 |
|
Johnson, Allison |
|
Johnson-Allison- |
18:57.1 |
|
|
59 |
|
Iyer, Macy |
|
Edina XC Club-MN
|
18:58.1 |
|
|
60 |
|
Rypkema, Jade |
|
Nevis CC Club-MN
|
19:01.2 |
|
|
61 |
|
Millican, Jocelyn |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
19:02.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Gaffney, Kelli |
|
South Temecula T
|
19:02.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Fabian, Aishling |
|
South Temecula T
|
19:03.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Link, Grace |
|
Wayzata XC Club-
|
19:03.8 |
|
|
65 |
|
Beach, Riley |
|
Beach-Riley-KS-B |
19:04.8 |
|
|
66 |
|
Blankenship, Jordan |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
19:05.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Edwards, Isabella |
|
Texas Independen
|
19:05.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
Schmidt, Elizabeth |
|
Schmidt-Elizabet |
19:06.1 |
|
|
69 |
|
Weidler, Brianna |
|
South Temecula T
|
19:06.2 |
|
|
70 |
|
Klopstad, Jasmine |
|
Carmel Distance
|
19:06.4 |
|
|
71 |
|
Helling, Mikaela |
|
Helling-Mikaela- |
19:06.4 |
|
|
72 |
|
Marasco-Johnson, Avery |
|
Minnetonka Lakeg
|
19:07.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Weider, Elizabeth |
|
Minnetonka Lakeg
|
19:08.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
Graham, Ella |
|
Minnetonka Lakeg
|
19:10.2 |
|
|
75 |
|
Fenske, Mariah |
|
Farmington Tiger
|
19:11.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
McNerney, Sophia |
|
McNerney-Sophia- |
19:13.5 |
|
|
77 |
|
Lippold, Mackenzy |
|
Farmington Tiger
|
19:14.4 |
|
|
78 |
|
Ton-That, Elia |
|
Ton-That-Elia-IL |
19:14.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Prosceno, Isabella |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
19:15.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
Westlake, Lucy |
|
North Naperville
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
81 |
|
Hawkins, Fiona |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
82 |
|
Miller, Hannah |
|
South Temecula T
|
19:17.9 |
|
|
83 |
|
Parker, Abby |
|
Carmel Distance
|
19:17.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Anderson, Teegan |
|
Wayzata XC Club-
|
19:20.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Dennison, Savannah |
|
Dennison-Savanna |
19:21.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Hudson, Emma |
|
Edina XC Club-MN
|
19:21.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Naas, Cara |
|
Carmel Distance
|
19:22.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
Baker, Lily |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
19:22.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Stansbury, Onnica |
|
Stansbury-Onnica |
19:23.0 |
|
|
90 |
|
Edwards, Brooklynn |
|
Carmel Distance
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
91 |
|
Semerod, Claire |
|
Colorado Bruins-
|
19:25.6 |
|
|
92 |
|
MacLean, Abigail |
|
Colorado Bruins-
|
19:26.4 |
|
|
93 |
|
Romaniuk, Alivia |
|
Carmel Distance
|
19:26.4 |
|
|
94 |
|
Fetterolf, Scarlet |
|
The Jungle TC-VA
|
19:26.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Rorick, Taylor |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
Tyll, Brooke |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
19:30.7 |
|
|
97 |
|
Workman, Ainsley |
|
Workman-Ainsley- |
19:32.9 |
|
|
98 |
|
Arnone, Emelia |
|
Wayzata XC Club-
|
19:33.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Golobitsh, Sophie |
|
North Naperville
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
Wolfe, Baylor |
|
Colorado Bruins-
|
19:34.4 |
|
|
101 |
|
Mignone, Grace |
|
Wayzata XC Club-
|
19:36.8 |
|
|
102 |
|
Hinkie, Ella |
|
Edina XC Club-MN
|
19:37.0 |
|
|
103 |
|
Shea, Kayla |
|
Shea-Kayla-IL-Lo |
19:37.9 |
|
|
104 |
|
Chaney, Calia |
|
Chaney-Calia-MN- |
19:39.2 |
|
|
105 |
|
Dildine, Lizzie |
|
Dildine-Lizzie-I |
19:41.5 |
|
|
106 |
|
Donaldson, Kate |
|
North Naperville
|
19:41.8 |
|
|
107 |
|
Brennan, Logan |
|
North Naperville
|
19:43.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Strauss, Peyton |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
19:50.8 |
|
|
109 |
|
Rumsey, Katherine |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
19:51.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Rogers, Haley |
|
Edina XC Club-MN
|
19:51.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Taarud, Sophia |
|
Farmington Tiger
|
19:52.8 |
|
|
112 |
|
Braufman, Ella |
|
Wayzata XC Club-
|
19:54.0 |
|
|
113 |
|
Teli, Ameya |
|
South Temecula T
|
19:55.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Johnson, Annalise |
|
Minnetonka Lakeg
|
19:55.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Fetterolf, Cecelia |
|
The Jungle TC-VA
|
19:59.6 |
|
|
116 |
|
Puskas, Emilia |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
20:00.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Mittelsdorf, Eden |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
20:02.3 |
|
|
118 |
|
Klaus, Julie |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
20:09.9 |
|
|
119 |
|
Waldal, Brooke |
|
Carmel Distance
|
20:13.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Heidt, Suvina |
|
Valor XC & Dista
|
20:14.8 |
|
|
121 |
|
Fogo, Alexi |
|
Fogo-Alexi-IL-Eu |
20:16.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Hawkins, Ailish |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Mcgregor, Laura |
|
Farmington Tiger
|
20:20.0 |
|
|
124 |
|
Woestehoff, Lindsey |
|
Farmington Tiger
|
20:23.3 |
|
|
125 |
|
Smith, Maddie |
|
The Jungle TC-VA
|
20:25.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Green, Alyssa |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
20:30.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Hage, Evie |
|
Edina XC Club-MN
|
20:43.9 |
|
|
128 |
|
Harris, Bronwyn |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
20:46.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Gilles, Meredith |
|
Minnetonka Lakeg
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
130 |
|
Nygren, Morgan |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
20:50.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
Siff-Scherr, Eve |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
20:53.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
Brotcke, Danielle |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
20:56.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
Meza, Jessica |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
21:00.1 |
|
|
134 |
|
Castillo, Meilani |
|
South Temecula T
|
21:06.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Andreae, Mia |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
21:11.2 |
|
|
136 |
|
Slovak, Katherine |
|
The Jungle TC-VA
|
21:13.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
VanDyke, Claire |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
21:16.5 |
|
|
138 |
|
Venning, Sophia |
|
Farmington Tiger
|
21:41.3 |
|
|
139 |
|
Anderson, Reese |
|
Wayzata XC Club-
|
21:48.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
Ganley, Lia |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
21:49.4 |
|
|
141 |
|
Cunningham, Audrey |
|
Newbury Park Ath
|
21:58.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Pautienus, Cari |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
22:20.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Kraus, Kali |
|
South Temecula T
|
23:13.1 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Blue/White HS Opened Combined
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Carroll, Margaret |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
18:20.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Secor, Jessica |
|
Louisville Rams
|
18:48.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Bauer, Alex |
|
Bauer-Alex-OH-Un |
18:56.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Martino, Natalia |
|
Winnebago Warrio
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Strong, Katherine |
|
Strong-Katherine |
19:10.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Vanmeter, Andi |
|
VanMeter-Andi-IN |
19:13.0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Desantis, Audrey |
|
Braves TC-OH
|
19:13.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sandeen, Miriam |
|
Eden Prairie RC-
|
19:16.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Cirincione, Jaydon |
|
Cirincione-Jaydo |
19:16.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Erickson, Hailey |
|
Tcepsorp TC-IL
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Mason, Maggie |
|
Mason-Maggie-IL- |
19:23.8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Minton, Ashlyn |
|
Minton-Ashlyn-IN |
19:25.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Loafman, Mia |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
19:28.2 |
|
|
14 |
|
Mildice, Grace |
|
Mildice-Grace-IL |
19:30.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Pritchett, Marissa |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
19:31.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Hunecke, Lauren |
|
Hunecke-Lauren-I |
19:34.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hinkley, Gracynn |
|
Hinkley-Gracynn- |
19:35.8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Stewart, Kaitlyn |
|
Stewart-Kaitlyn- |
19:36.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Hanft, Emily |
|
Hanft-Emily-OH-M |
19:40.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Liddle, Savanna |
|
Liddle-Savanna-I |
19:42.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Schmitz, Halle |
|
The Trials of Mi
|
19:43.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Hodges, Bella |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
19:45.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Till, Madeline |
|
Till-Madeline-MD |
19:45.9 |
|
|
24 |
|
Woolery, Kaylee |
|
Winnebago Warrio
|
19:48.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Burns, Ryley |
|
Burns-Ryley-CA-L |
19:49.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Petr, Abigail |
|
Petr-Abigail-MI- |
19:49.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
Morales, Jessina |
|
Speed & Enduranc
|
19:50.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Stuckey, Kassidy |
|
Stuckey-Kassidy- |
19:51.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Grimm, Audrey |
|
Grimm-Audrey-WI- |
19:54.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Erb, Grace |
|
Winnebago Warrio
|
19:56.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Albergo, Anna |
|
Albergo-Anna-MD- |
19:57.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Borsheim, Ava |
|
Borsheim-Ava-WA- |
20:00.8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Bruhn, Sophia |
|
Bruhn-Sophia-OH- |
20:02.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Steinke, Maria |
|
Bexley XC Club-O
|
20:05.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Jones, CC |
|
Jones-CC-MI-Hasl |
20:06.8 |
|
|
36 |
|
Walker, Brooke |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
20:06.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Biro, Flora |
|
Louisville Rams
|
20:08.0 |
|
|
38 |
|
Bober, Josephine |
|
Bober-Josephine- |
20:08.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
O'Brien, Erin |
|
O'Brien-Erin-TX- |
20:08.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Roggensack, Marissa |
|
Winnebago Warrio
|
20:10.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Rhein, Kennedie |
|
Personal Best At
|
20:11.4 |
|
|
42 |
|
Mitchell, Megan |
|
Mitchell-Megan-I |
20:12.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Erickson, Annika |
|
Tcepsorp TC-IL
|
20:13.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lueking, Maya |
|
Lueking-Maya-IL- |
20:13.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Renner, Kayla |
|
Renner-Kayla-CO- |
20:13.9 |
|
|
46 |
|
Goodrich, Chloe |
|
Goodrich-Chloe-I |
20:14.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Brunsman, Lily |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
20:15.1 |
|
|
48 |
|
Harris, Angelina |
|
BCK Thoroughbred
|
20:15.2 |
|
|
49 |
|
Carr, Hope |
|
Carr-Hope-OH-Leb |
20:15.4 |
|
|
50 |
|
Bender, Brooklyn |
|
Pacesetter RC-IL
|
20:15.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Treglia, Bella |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
20:16.3 |
|
|
52 |
|
Dailey, Marissa |
|
Dailey-Marissa-M |
20:17.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Burak, Breanna |
|
Burak-Breanna-IL |
20:17.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Roberts, EA |
|
DC XC-KY
|
20:18.4 |
|
|
55 |
|
Dye, Mary |
|
Louisville Rams
|
20:18.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Crouch, Cami |
|
Markers XC-MO
|
20:19.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Reed, Lindsey |
|
Reed-Lindsey-CA- |
20:19.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
Sebest, Halle |
|
Sebest-Halle-OH- |
20:20.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Erb, Katie |
|
Winnebago Warrio
|
20:21.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
Kopser, Allie |
|
BCK Thoroughbred
|
20:21.9 |
|
|
61 |
|
Bollinger, Elizabeth |
|
Bollinger-Elizab |
20:22.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Maienbrook, Amzie |
|
Maienbrook-Amzie |
20:27.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Killen, Paige |
|
Sandburg XC Club
|
20:28.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Neifert, Jordan |
|
Eagle Valley TC-
|
20:28.2 |
|
|
65 |
|
Douglas, Madeline |
|
Douglas-Madeline |
20:30.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Wenzler, Kara |
|
Carmel Distance
|
20:30.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
Glassmeyer, Grace |
|
Glassmeyer-Grace |
20:31.0 |
|
|
68 |
|
McKinney, Riley |
|
McKinney-Riley-O |
20:31.4 |
|
|
69 |
|
Weber, Cara |
|
BCK Thoroughbred
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
70 |
|
Randolph, Lydia |
|
Randolph-Lydia-O |
20:33.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Breuninger, Milana |
|
Breuninger-Milan |
20:34.5 |
|
|
72 |
|
Morris, Brielle |
|
Sandburg XC Club
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Capuano, Riley |
|
Capuano-Riley-CA |
20:36.5 |
|
|
74 |
|
Alvarado, Isabela |
|
Sun City Harrier
|
20:37.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
Campbell, Emma |
|
Campbell-Emma-KY |
20:38.7 |
|
|
76 |
|
Taylor, Ainsley |
|
DC XC-KY
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Chaney, Carly |
|
Chaney-Carly-MN- |
20:43.9 |
|
|
78 |
|
MacDonald, Alexi |
|
MacDonald-Alexi- |
20:45.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Kalaway, Cameron |
|
Tcepsorp TC-IL
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
80 |
|
Schraudner, Trinity |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
20:46.6 |
|
|
81 |
|
Reyes, Ciera |
|
Sun City Harrier
|
20:46.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Kopser, Renae |
|
BCK Thoroughbred
|
20:47.1 |
|
|
83 |
|
Hogan, Amanda |
|
Hogan-Amanda-TX- |
20:47.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Barbaric, Elena |
|
Tcepsorp TC-IL
|
20:47.7 |
|
|
85 |
|
Millisor, Olivia |
|
Millisor-Olivia- |
20:48.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
McKee, Olivia |
|
Carmel Distance
|
20:48.7 |
|
|
87 |
|
Beary, Ava |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
20:52.2 |
|
|
88 |
|
Fry, Deann |
|
Fry-Deann-IN-Wes |
20:52.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Elliott, Emerson |
|
Elliott-Emerson- |
20:52.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Schmalz, Ayva |
|
Schmalz-Ayva-IN- |
20:53.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Rittmeyer, Renee |
|
Winnebago Warrio
|
20:53.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Lettow, Reese |
|
Tcepsorp TC-IL
|
20:54.0 |
|
|
93 |
|
Zengel, Emilie |
|
BCK Thoroughbred
|
20:54.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
McGaffic, Lauren |
|
McGaffic-Lauren- |
20:54.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Silves, Emma |
|
Silves-Emma-CA-F |
20:55.0 |
|
|
96 |
|
Lueking, Makenna |
|
Lueking-Makenna- |
20:55.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Giardina, Kelly |
|
Giardina-Kelly-I |
20:56.1 |
|
|
98 |
|
Wells, Hannah |
|
Cardinal Ritter
|
20:56.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Roderer, Abby |
|
Beavercreek TC-O
|
20:58.0 |
|
|
100 |
|
Overfelt, Claire |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
20:59.2 |
|
|
101 |
|
Alexander, Joy |
|
Alexander-Joy-KY |
21:01.3 |
|
|
102 |
|
Casella, Kelsey |
|
Casella-Kelsey-I |
21:02.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
Spang, Alex |
|
Spang-Heather-IL |
21:02.2 |
|
|
104 |
|
Diddia, Rebecca |
|
Diddia-Rebecca-I |
21:02.9 |
|
|
105 |
|
Dieschbourg, Morgan |
|
Dieschbourg-Morg |
21:05.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
Loyet, Kaitlyn |
|
Loyet-Kaitlyn-IL |
21:05.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
Duba, Maggie |
|
West Catholic Fa
|
21:07.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Rempe, Emily |
|
DC XC-KY
|
21:07.8 |
|
|
109 |
|
Ahart, Katelyn |
|
DC XC-KY
|
21:09.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Barrett, Gillian |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
21:09.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Hayden, Hannah |
|
Bexley XC Club-O
|
21:10.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Gillis, Peyton |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
21:11.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Butler, Katy |
|
Butler-Katy-OH-O |
21:12.6 |
|
|
114 |
|
Karmolinski, Cara |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
21:12.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Schwab, Katelin |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
21:13.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Jacknewitz, Marisa |
|
Markers XC-MO
|
21:14.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Berner, Maddie |
|
BCK Thoroughbred
|
21:15.6 |
|
|
118 |
|
Morris, Cailin |
|
Pacesetter RC-IL
|
21:21.0 |
|
|
119 |
|
Goeglein, Maggie |
|
Goeglein-Maggie- |
21:21.1 |
|
|
120 |
|
Prindiville, Marie |
|
Markers XC-MO
|
21:21.3 |
|
|
121 |
|
LeBlanc, Payton |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
21:21.3 |
|
|
122 |
|
Brittian, Christiana |
|
RUNtownKY-KY
|
21:22.1 |
|
|
123 |
|
Payne, Kayley |
|
DC XC-KY
|
21:22.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Martino, Sophia |
|
Winnebago Warrio
|
21:24.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
Steuber, Maci |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
21:25.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Burak, Brittney |
|
Burak-Brittney-I |
21:25.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Crabtree, Elli |
|
DC XC-KY
|
21:26.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Lafferty, Olivia |
|
Carmel Distance
|
21:26.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Garrett, Megan |
|
Trojans TC-IL
|
21:27.9 |
|
|
130 |
|
Clarkson, Allie |
|
Clarkson-Allie-K |
21:28.9 |
|
|
131 |
|
Taller, Evelyn |
|
Carmel Distance
|
21:29.0 |
|
|
132 |
|
Knap, Ava |
|
SJO XC-IL A
|
21:30.0 |
|
|
133 |
|
Taylor, Abby |
|
Taylor-Abby-OH-L |
21:31.3 |
|
|
134 |
|
Arthur, Isabel |
|
Pacesetter RC-IL
|
21:33.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Cocciolone, Lydia |
|
Very Nice! Track
|
21:35.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Runkle, Paige |
|
Tcepsorp TC-IL
|
21:35.6 |
|
|
137 |
|
Laubach, Hannah |
|
Laubach-Hannah-T |
21:36.0 |
|
|
138 |
|
Sawadski, Jillian |
|
Tcepsorp TC-IL
|
21:36.6 |
|
|
139 |
|
Kerschke, Amelia |
|
Bulldogs TC-MI
|
21:37.4 |
|
|
140 |
|
Garvin, Ella |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
21:38.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Ndungu, Lucy |
|
Ndungu-Lucy-MO-P |
21:39.2 |
|
|
142 |
|
Lynch, Isabel |
|
Personal Best At
|
21:42.0 |
|
|
143 |
|
Wolf, Ella |
|
Wolf-Ella-CO-Roc |
21:45.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
Medina, Luciana |
|
Markers XC-MO
|
21:46.0 |
|
|
145 |
|
Borgic, Rylea |
|
Newton TC-IL
|
21:48.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Biro, Esther |
|
Louisville Rams
|
21:48.9 |
|
|
147 |
|
Stallman, Annmarie |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
21:49.6 |
|
|
148 |
|
Antill, Haliey |
|
The Trials of Mi
|
21:50.0 |
|
|
149 |
|
Collister, Sophie |
|
The Trials of Mi
|
21:50.1 |
|
|
150 |
|
Heath, Avery |
|
DC XC-KY
|
21:52.0 |
|
|
151 |
|
Garcia, Yasmin |
|
BCK Thoroughbred
|
21:53.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
Eriksson, Emelia |
|
Triple Threat Ra
|
21:57.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Grieshop, Alexandra |
|
Bexley XC Club-O
|
21:57.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Gregory, Ella |
|
BCK Thoroughbred
|
22:00.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Kessler, Natalie |
|
Very Nice! Track
|
22:02.1 |
|
|
156 |
|
Olmstead, Katia |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
22:05.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
Brady, Lucy |
|
Markers XC-MO
|
22:07.7 |
|
|
158 |
|
Handley, Mira |
|
Handley-Mira-IN- |
22:08.2 |
|
|
159 |
|
Lehnst, Liliana |
|
Lehnst-Liliana-M |
22:10.0 |
|
|
160 |
|
Kurilla, Haylie |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
22:10.5 |
|
|
161 |
|
Todd, Lauren |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
22:12.0 |
|
|
162 |
|
Livingston, Gracie |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
22:13.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Sorensen, Norah |
|
Sorensen-Norah-M |
22:14.1 |
|
|
164 |
|
Murphy, Faith |
|
Sandburg XC Club
|
22:14.2 |
|
|
165 |
|
Sobkowicz, Amber |
|
Sobkowicz-Amber- |
22:15.4 |
|
|
166 |
|
Hill, Savannah |
|
Carmel Distance
|
22:15.7 |
|
|
167 |
|
Kadner, Alice |
|
Louisville Rams
|
22:16.5 |
|
|
168 |
|
Shevick, Helene |
|
Shevick-Helene-P |
22:17.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
Declue, Olivia |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
22:18.6 |
|
|
170 |
|
Schwab, Rachel |
|
ECEP TC-IN
|
22:21.2 |
|
|
171 |
|
Rose, Lily |
|
Carmel Distance
|
22:21.2 |
|
|
172 |
|
Spoonhour, Grace |
|
Trojans TC-IL
|
22:31.7 |
|
|
173 |
|
Ingram, Kailyn |
|
SJO XC-IL A
|
22:32.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Brodnik, Alexa |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
22:34.3 |
|
|
175 |
|
Gard, Emma |
|
Pacesetter RC-IL
|
22:35.9 |
|
|
176 |
|
Roby, Campbell |
|
RUNtownKY-KY
|
22:38.8 |
|
|
177 |
|
Meza, Nicole |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
22:39.9 |
|
|
178 |
|
Strockis, Nathalie |
|
West Catholic Fa
|
22:43.2 |
|
|
179 |
|
Nguyen, Ellie |
|
Center Grove Clu
|
22:43.2 |
|
|
180 |
|
Miles, Destiny |
|
DC XC-KY B
|
22:44.3 |
|
|
181 |
|
Jacknewitz, Analise |
|
Markers XC-MO
|
22:45.3 |
|
|
182 |
|
Bell, Riley |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
22:46.7 |
|
|
183 |
|
Baker, Lola |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
22:49.2 |
|
|
184 |
|
Compton, Ally |
|
Pacesetter RC-IL
|
22:49.6 |
|
|
185 |
|
Barks, Kirstin |
|
Barks-Kirstin-KY |
22:50.7 |
|
|
186 |
|
Gaffney, Kaia |
|
Gaffney-Kaia-CA- |
22:52.6 |
|
|
187 |
|
Hagen, Abby |
|
Hagen-Abby-IL-Lo |
22:53.4 |
|
|
188 |
|
Richter, Ila |
|
Trojans TC-IL
|
22:54.3 |
|
|
189 |
|
Burkhalter, Chloe |
|
SJO XC-IL A
|
22:55.0 |
|
|
190 |
|
Druelle, Abby |
|
West Catholic Fa
|
22:58.0 |
|
|
191 |
|
Titus, Emily |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
23:00.4 |
|
|
192 |
|
Wisler, Claire |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
23:00.7 |
|
|
193 |
|
Boyd, Sydney |
|
Louisville Rams
|
23:04.9 |
|
|
194 |
|
Parker, Hannah |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
23:10.8 |
|
|
195 |
|
Richardson, Sutton |
|
Jays Girls-MO
|
23:12.6 |
|
|
196 |
|
Maynor, Ellie |
|
Jays Girls-MO
|
23:12.7 |
|
|
197 |
|
Ricklefs, Kamden |
|
Jays Girls-MO
|
23:12.8 |
|
|
198 |
|
Hough, Sasha |
|
Jays Girls-MO
|
23:12.8 |
|
|
199 |
|
Yeates, Brooke |
|
Jays Girls-MO
|
23:12.9 |
|
|
200 |
|
Foust, Britta |
|
Jays Girls-MO
|
23:12.9 |
|
|
201 |
|
Kilkenny, Grayce |
|
Jays Girls-MO
|
23:13.1 |
|
|
202 |
|
Keller, Kate |
|
Keller-Kate-KY-C |
23:24.3 |
|
|
203 |
|
Sexton, Taryn |
|
SJO XC-IL A
|
23:31.0 |
|
|
204 |
|
Kurilla, Rylie |
|
Bobcat TC-PA
|
23:39.0 |
|
|
205 |
|
Lukich, Lydia |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
23:40.1 |
|
|
206 |
|
Fish, Lauren |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
23:43.0 |
|
|
207 |
|
Villaruz, Natasha |
|
Bruins XC Club-T
|
23:46.4 |
|
|
208 |
|
Roth, Lainey |
|
West Catholic Fa
|
23:59.5 |
|
|
209 |
|
Beinke, Abigail |
|
Markers XC-MO
|
24:00.8 |
|
|
210 |
|
Smith, Claire |
|
West Catholic Fa
|
24:03.3 |
|
|
211 |
|
Saeger, Megan |
|
Columbus Thorn R
|
24:29.4 |
|
|
212 |
|
Petscher, Alyssa |
|
THN XC-IN
|
24:37.7 |
|
|
213 |
|
Sanders, Ashley |
|
Pacesetter RC-IL
|
24:41.2 |
|
|
214 |
|
Tingley, Mikalah |
|
THN XC-IN
|
24:41.8 |
|
|
215 |
|
Allen, Addie |
|
SJO XC-IL A
|
24:44.2 |
|
|
216 |
|
Sarnecki, Malorie |
|
SJO XC-IL A
|
24:44.4 |
|
|
217 |
|
Smith, Heaven |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
24:49.9 |
|
|
218 |
|
Long, Lilly |
|
Trojans TC-IL
|
24:54.5 |
|
|
219 |
|
Martlage, Kelsey |
|
SJO XC-IL
|
25:29.3 |
|
|
220 |
|
Smith, Sophie |
|
Pacesetter RC-IL
|
25:44.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
Blackburn, Bailey |
|
Rock Bridge Cros
|
26:10.5 |
|
|
222 |
|
Eastin, Hanna |
|
SJO XC-IL A
|
26:31.9 |
|
|
223 |
|
Chahine, Maya |
|
SJO XC-IL
|
26:36.6 |
|
|
224 |
|
Dacres, Mikaeyla |
|
IMG Elite-FL
|
26:40.9 |
|
|
225 |
|
Wood, Whitley |
|
Trojans TC-IL
|
26:47.6 |
|
|
226 |
|
Petr, Hope |
|
Petr-Hope-MI-Eas |
26:56.8 |
|
|
227 |
|
Porter, Lela |
|
Porter-Lela-IN-T |
27:52.5 |
|
|
228 |
|
Wehrle, Annabel |
|
Trojans TC-IL
|
28:59.8 |
|
|
229 |
|
Allen, Chloe |
|
SJO XC-IL
|
29:37.7 |
|
|
230 |
|
Miller, Teagan |
|
SJO XC-IL
|
29:37.9 |
|
|
231 |
|
Tingley, Kaylee |
|
THN XC-IN
|
31:45.4 |
|
|
|
Womens 6000.00 Meters Elite/Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Amy-Eloise Neale |
|
Neale-Amy-El |
20:17.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Wilson, Emma |
|
Wilson-Emma- |
20:18.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
VanderLende, Ericka |
|
VanderLende- |
20:28.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Magness, Jenna |
|
Magness-Jenn |
20:34.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Harris, Kelsey |
|
Harris-Kelse |
20:42.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Schmitt, Sarah |
|
Schmitt-Sara |
20:53.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Crouch, Lucinda |
|
B1g Mack-WI A
|
20:58.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Hill, Alice |
|
Hill-Alice-M |
21:00.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Heiligenthal, Victoria |
|
B1g Mack-WI A
|
21:01.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Nolan, Shelby |
|
Nolan-Shelby |
21:02.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Windemuller, Kayla |
|
Windemuller- |
21:11.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hertenstein, Bailey |
|
Hertenstein- |
21:15.5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Bareikis, Jane |
|
Bareikis-Jan |
21:17.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Ramirez, Mikaela |
|
Ramirez-Mika |
21:20.0 |
|
|
15 |
|
Ahm, Maria |
|
Ahm-Maria-NC |
21:21.6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sippy, Peyton |
|
B1g Mack-WI A
|
21:23.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Samantha Tran |
|
Tran-Samanth |
21:24.4 |
|
|
18 |
|
Perez, Makayla |
|
Perez-Makayl |
21:24.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sprankle, Gracie |
|
Sprankle-Gra |
21:24.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Powers, Raquel |
|
Powers-Raque |
21:25.7 |
|
|
21 |
|
Beattie, Grace |
|
Beattie-Grac |
21:27.6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Schwartz, Tyler |
|
Schwartz-Tyl |
21:30.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Niggemann, Alissa |
|
B1g Mack-WI A
|
21:34.4 |
|
|
24 |
|
Trevisan, Madeline |
|
Trevisan-Mad |
21:36.8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Barker, Jenna |
|
Barker-Jenna |
21:38.5 |
|
|
26 |
|
Halsey, Abigail |
|
Halsey-Abiga |
21:38.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hilarides, Lucy |
|
Hilarides-Lu |
21:40.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Barrott, Ana |
|
Barrott-Ana- |
21:49.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Wehrle, Mariah |
|
Wehrle-Maria |
21:57.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Dale, Scarlet |
|
B1g Mack-WI A
|
21:58.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Stieve, Sami |
|
B1g Mack-WI B
|
21:59.2 |
|
|
32 |
|
Dalton, Maddie |
|
Dalton-Maddi |
22:02.8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hacker, Vivian |
|
B1g Mack-WI A
|
22:07.9 |
|
|
34 |
|
Skorge, Alyssa |
|
Skorge-Alyss |
22:08.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Emily Clarke |
|
Clarke-Emily |
22:10.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
Little, Abi |
|
Little-Abi-I |
22:11.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Bujaucius, Cameron |
|
Basista Elit A
|
22:19.9 |
|
|
38 |
|
Jocelyn Quiles |
|
Sycamore XC Club |
22:23.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
Hailey Golmon |
|
Golmon-Haile |
22:24.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Grace Williams |
|
Williams-Gra |
22:35.7 |
|
|
41 |
|
Helstrom, Emma |
|
B1g Mack-WI B
|
22:36.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Tiana Lostracco |
|
L-Tiana-IL-B |
22:39.9 |
|
|
43 |
|
Hoffman, Karlee |
|
Hoffman-Karl |
22:42.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Heuerman, Heidi |
|
B1g Mack-WI A
|
22:47.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Wappes, Hannah |
|
Wappes-Hanna |
22:52.5 |
|
|
46 |
|
Strauss, Lily |
|
Strauss-Lily |
22:54.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Mooney, Madison |
|
B1g Mack-WI A
|
22:58.3 |
|
|
48 |
|
Mitchell, Ailey |
|
Mitchell-Ail |
22:58.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hill, Erin |
|
B1g Mack-WI B
|
23:02.5 |
|
|
50 |
|
Anna Settle |
|
Settle-Anna- |
23:03.0 |
|
|
51 |
|
Hagmann, Kylie |
|
Hagmann-Kyli |
23:11.3 |
|
|
52 |
|
Anna Weber |
|
Weber-Anna-I |
23:15.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Petr, Anna |
|
B1g Mack-WI B
|
23:21.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Nagelhout, Anna |
|
Nagelhout-An |
23:24.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
Witt, Peyton |
|
Witt-Peyton- |
23:25.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Carroll, Abby |
|
Mount Berry A
|
23:25.4 |
|
|
57 |
|
Ricks, Kate |
|
B1g Mack-WI A
|
23:36.1 |
|
|
58 |
|
Janssen, Hailey |
|
Janssen-Hail |
23:43.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
McCauley, Brittany |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
23:43.9 |
|
|
60 |
|
Esper, Erica |
|
Basista Elit A
|
23:48.1 |
|
|
61 |
|
Arseneau, Paige |
|
Arseneau-Pai |
23:53.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Ward, Tiffany |
|
Ward-Tiffany |
23:58.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Jenko, Sydney |
|
Basista Elit A
|
24:05.9 |
|
|
64 |
|
Smith, Erin |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
24:09.1 |
|
|
65 |
|
Fellenstein, Katy |
|
Basista Elit A
|
24:16.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Massucci, Jennifer |
|
Basista Elit A
|
24:17.5 |
|
|
67 |
|
Wertz, Megan |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
24:25.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Bartlett, Morgan |
|
Bartlett-Mor |
24:26.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Boyce, Aubyn |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
24:33.2 |
|
|
70 |
|
Emma Johnson |
|
Johnson-Emma |
24:36.0 |
|
|
71 |
|
Meeker, Ashleigh |
|
Mount Berry A
|
24:38.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Brindza, Madelyn |
|
Basista Elit A
|
24:43.2 |
|
|
73 |
|
Vigrass, Rory |
|
Basista Elit A
|
24:55.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Teitge, Megan |
|
Teitge-Megan |
24:56.5 |
|
|
75 |
|
DeFabio, Angela |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
25:00.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
Kelley, Morgan |
|
Basista Elit A
|
25:07.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Pinzone, Marie |
|
Basista Elit B
|
25:08.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Russell, Adriana |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
25:30.7 |
|
|
79 |
|
Burchett, Michaella |
|
Sycamore XC Club |
25:34.6 |
|
|
80 |
|
Ruhlen, Alycea |
|
Ruhlen-Alyce |
25:41.9 |
|
|
81 |
|
Moore, Norine |
|
Mount Berry A
|
25:57.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Gray, Hastings |
|
Mount Berry A
|
26:07.1 |
|
|
83 |
|
Golden, Ashlee |
|
Mount Berry A
|
26:11.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Glavin, Shauna |
|
Basista Elit B
|
26:15.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Costello, Leah |
|
Goon Squad-O
|
26:20.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Butler, Brooke |
|
Basista Elit B
|
26:28.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Jenkins, Lily |
|
Mount Berry A
|
27:04.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Ritchie, Leanna |
|
Mount Berry A
|
27:17.0 |
|
|
89 |
|
Maleiska, Daina |
|
Maleiska-Dai |
27:28.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
Sadd, Audrey |
|
Basista Elit B
|
28:14.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Abuhamdieh, Diala |
|
Mount Berry B
|
30:42.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Pilz, Savannah |
|
Mount Berry A
|
31:16.2 |
|
|
|
Womens 3000.00 Meters Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Evelyn Prodoehl |
|
Prodoehl-Evelyn- |
10:45.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Larsen, Madison |
|
Mach 1 TC-TX
|
10:51.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kotler, Mia |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
10:57.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Gregory, Ana |
|
Shackle Island X
|
11:02.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boleyn, Grace |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
11:05.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Scout Storms |
|
Storms-Scout-IL- |
11:17.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Ison, Hannah |
|
Minerva MS TC-OH
|
11:21.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ison, Katie |
|
Minerva MS TC-OH
|
11:26.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Arcuri, Sofia |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
11:26.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Perego, Caterina |
|
Three River Raci
|
11:29.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Maple, Sarah |
|
Three River Raci
|
11:30.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Alyssa Sauro |
|
Sauro-Alyssa-WV- |
11:32.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Alder, Lily |
|
Franklin Elite A
|
11:33.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Catherine Cottrill |
|
Cottrill-Catheri |
11:34.2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Suvar, Hannah |
|
Three River Raci
|
11:39.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Shania Tandon |
|
Tandon-Shania-IL |
11:41.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Scout Newman |
|
Newman-Scout-IN- |
11:41.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Mitchell, Mayden |
|
Mach 1 TC-TX
|
11:43.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Gould, Olivia |
|
Shackle Island X
|
11:47.6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Goebel, Lexi |
|
Three River Raci
|
11:50.7 |
|
|
21 |
|
Aselage, Samantha |
|
Three River Raci
|
11:50.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Swaby, Faith |
|
Shackle Island X
|
11:51.1 |
|
|
23 |
|
Crass, Brylee |
|
Three River Raci
|
11:54.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Rachel Flick |
|
Flick-Rachel-IN- |
11:54.8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Weller, Mallory |
|
Three River Raci
|
11:57.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Haslett, Sophia |
|
Three River Raci
|
11:58.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Wilson, Maren |
|
Three River Raci
|
11:58.6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Niezer, Daisy |
|
Three River Raci
|
12:02.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Rianna Tandon |
|
Tandon-Rianna-IL |
12:04.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Roundy, Carolynn |
|
Shackle Island X
|
12:08.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Nygaard, Brooklyn |
|
Jamestown MS-ND
|
12:13.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Nunez, Maelin |
|
Speed & Enduranc
|
12:14.3 |
|
|
33 |
|
Katherine Mickelson |
|
Sun City Harrier |
12:19.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Malone, Brooklyn |
|
Minerva MS TC-OH
|
12:20.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Everett, Eliza |
|
Shackle Island X
|
12:20.8 |
|
|
36 |
|
Schiffeneder, Haile |
|
Three River Raci
|
12:22.5 |
|
|
37 |
|
Arcuri, Luisa |
|
Sauganash Stride
|
12:23.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Martell, Bria |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
12:24.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Clark, Hannah |
|
Three River Raci
|
12:32.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Marianna Kay |
|
Kay-Marianna-MA- |
12:34.5 |
|
|
41 |
|
Tackett, Sydney |
|
Shackle Island X
|
12:39.0 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hilliard, Bridget |
|
Minerva MS TC-OH
|
12:39.5 |
|
|
43 |
|
Fraser, Audrey |
|
Three River Raci
|
12:42.2 |
|
|
44 |
|
Emily McPherson |
|
McPherson-Emily- |
12:46.8 |
|
|
45 |
|
Maija Gilhooly |
|
Gilhooly-Maija-I |
12:57.5 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lexi, O'Barr |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
13:00.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Brown, Avery |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
13:04.9 |
|
|
48 |
|
Molly Farrell |
|
Farrell-Molly-IL |
13:05.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
Jones, Makenna |
|
Minerva MS TC-OH
|
13:07.6 |
|
|
50 |
|
Schaller Hanna |
|
Schaller-Hanna-I |
13:14.9 |
|
|
51 |
|
Welch, Ella |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
13:24.3 |
|
|
52 |
|
Barlow, Karleigh |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
13:49.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Annalise Taller |
|
Taller-Annalise- |
13:57.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hopper, Lauren |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
14:01.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ella Gaddis |
|
Gaddis-Ella-IN-C |
14:09.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Destiny Jenkins |
|
Jenkins-Destiny- |
14:15.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Matern, Addyson |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
14:31.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Murray, Leah |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
15:05.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Bella Cox |
|
Cox-Bella-IN-Our |
15:09.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
Casilli, Cadence |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
15:20.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Towne, Lauren |
|
Center Grove TC-
|
15:54.7 |
|
|
62 |
|
Barrett, Aaleyah |
|
Minerva MS TC-OH
|
16:06.1 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters High School Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Gremban, Nora |
|
Gremban-Nora-WI- |
19:12.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
West, Jordynn |
|
West-Jordynn-TX- |
19:22.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Brackenbury, Abbey |
|
Brackenbury-Abbe |
20:15.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Wilson, Alynna |
|
Wilson-Alynna-OH |
20:24.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Giblin, Ava |
|
Sandburg XC Club
|
20:29.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Molloy, Lily |
|
Sandburg XC Club
|
20:32.3 |
|
|
7 |
|
Lane, Sophia |
|
LF
|
20:55.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Anderson, Anika |
|
Anderson-Anika-I |
21:09.1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Jackson, Victoria |
|
Warrior XC-IN
|
21:11.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sica, Gianna |
|
Indy Genesis Hom |
21:14.4 |
|
|
11 |
|
Prosceno, Gracie |
|
Prosceno-Gracie- |
21:28.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
McPherson, Olivia |
|
McPherson-Olivia |
21:53.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Billenstein, Peyton |
|
Billenstein-Peyt |
22:24.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Borschnack, Katelyn |
|
Borschnack-Katel |
23:09.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Maynard, Julia |
|
Maynard-Julia-OH |
23:42.0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Pray, Laiyla |
|
Pray-Laiyla-MI-I |
25:21.7 |
|
|
Team Scores
|