RunnerspaceVideosView

Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013

Published by Ian Terpin
Uploaded Sep 22 2013, 01:26 AM | 101202 views

 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 21, 2013
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
 
Mens 5k Elite XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Wilmot, Kai 12 North Central  15:10.0     1
2   Beck, Wolfgang 12 Gig Harbor  15:15.3     2
3   Armstrong, Elijah 11 Pocatello  15:19.2     3
4   Dressel, John 11 Mt Spokane  15:19.8     4
5   Mantz, Conner 11 Sky View  15:24.6      
6   Anderson, Tanner 11 North Central  15:25.1     5
7   Foerder, Andrew 12 Nathan Hale  15:28.8     6
8   Rafla, Andrew 12 Timberline - Boi  15:34.6      
9   Hauger, Nicholas 12 Shadle Park  15:36.1     7
10   Carroll, Logan 12 Gig Harbor  15:38.2     8
11   Morton, Kramer 12 Alta  15:40.9      
12   Peloquin, Tristan 11 Gig Harbor  15:44.9     9
13   Brewer, Andrew 12 Bingham  15:48.7     10
14   Faure, Ricky 12 Rock Springs  15:53.4     11
15   Williams, Skylar 12 Davis  15:57.8     12
16   Levora, Sam 12 Sandpoint  15:59.6      
17   Pacheco, Jose 12 California (Whit  16:00.7     13
18   Owens, Matt 12 Orem  16:03.2     14
19   Gardner, Owen 12 Springville  16:04.1     15
20   Holton, Mat 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:06.6      
21   Moussa, Mahmoud 12 Gig Harbor  16:06.8     16
22   Carter, Jackson 12 Centennial  16:08.9     17
23   Leach, Max 12 Nathan Hale  16:09.8     18
24   Walker, Caleb 12 Bingham  16:10.4     19
25   Mace, Mckay 12 Timpanogos  16:13.9     20
26   Kraal, Garrett 12 Kamiakin  16:14.0     21
27   Buckley, Mike 12 Ogden  16:17.7     22
28   Snyder, Andrew 11 Kamiakin  16:18.6     23
29   Bunker, Kyle 12 Orem  16:19.4     24
30   Walker, Bryson 12 Bingham  16:20.2     25
31   Ward, Josh 11 Davis  16:20.7     26
32   Hasty, Gavin 11 Salem Hills  16:21.7      
33   Peck, Cody 11 Star Valley  16:22.3      
34   Barlow, Kendall 12 Orem  16:22.4     27
35   Hammer, Michael 11 Gig Harbor  16:23.3     28
36   Sheets, Justin 12 Ogden  16:23.8     29
37   Reed, Oliver 12 North Central  16:24.9     30
38   Moore, Koy 11 Timpanogos  16:26.4     31
39   Ramsey, Krey 11 Rock Springs  16:27.5     32
40   Abel, Taylor 12 Pine View  16:28.0     33
41   Evans, Jack 11 Skyline  16:29.0     34
42   Smith, Brody 10 Cody  16:29.5      
43   Schenk, Matthew 12 Twin Falls  16:30.2      
44   Haynes, Adam 10 Bingham  16:31.2     35
45   Schultz, Drew 11 Capital  16:31.7     36
46   Parson, Alek 10 Ogden  16:32.6     37
47   Braxton, Dajour 11 Centennial  16:34.3     38
48   Parry, Tom 12 Bishop Kelly  16:34.9     39
49   Little, Kyler 11 Lake City  16:35.4     40
50   Catterall, Asher 12 Rock Springs  16:35.6     41
51   Glade, Cameron 11 Kamiakin  16:36.2     42
52   Warby, Byron 12 Pine View  16:36.6     43
53   Rimann, Colton 10 Davis  16:38.2     44
54   Espino, George 12 Centennial  16:40.0     45
55   Plant, Garrett 11 Rocky Mountain  16:40.0     46
56   Lavery, Braydon 12 Alta  16:42.9      
57   Jones, Connor 12 Herriman  16:44.9     47
58   Sjoberg, Sam 10 North Central  16:45.9     48
59   Brotherton, Devyn 12 Cody  16:46.3      
60   Nimmer, Ammon 12 Timpanogos  16:46.8     49
61   Berlin, Ian 12 Timpanogos  16:46.9     50
62   Vandenberg, Jacob 12 Mt Spokane  16:47.1     51
63   Thomas, Kody 12 Rock Springs  16:47.6     52
64   Mckell, Erik 11 Orem  16:47.6     53
65   Anderson, Dylan 11 Ogden  16:48.4     54
66   Davis, Jacob 10 Capital  16:48.8     55
67   Rojas, Matlazomatli 12 California (Whit  16:48.8     56
68   Smith, Stuart 11 Nathan Hale  16:49.0     57
69   Finney, Jake 11 Lake City  16:49.2     58
70   Goodson, John 10 Skyline  16:49.6     59
71   Sharp, McKay 12 Herriman  16:50.5     60
72   Brooks, Ben 11 Kamiakin  16:50.7     61
73   Demler, Nicholas 11 Star Valley  16:51.8      
74   MacKay, Logan 10 Davis  16:53.8     62
75   Wiberg, Zach 11 Capital  16:54.7     63
76   Stark, Jeremy 12 Twin Falls  16:55.4      
77   Barton, Garrett 9 Ogden  16:55.7     64
78   Janke, Justin 10 North Central  16:57.5     65
79   Sanchez, Daniel 12 Kamiakin  16:57.5     66
80   Fishburn, Phillip 10 Kamiakin  16:58.1     67
81   Bautista, Samuel 11 California (Whit  16:58.5     68
82   Herndon, Haydin 12 Pocatello  16:59.3     69
83   Godfrey, Harrison 11 Ogden  17:00.1     70
84   Moore, Gage 12 Filer  17:01.1      
85   Smith, Stokton 11 Davis  17:01.8     71
86   Armstrong, Malachi 9 Pocatello  17:02.4     72
87   Day, Spencer 12 Centennial  17:02.6     73
88   Farrer, Bo 11 Timpanogos  17:04.3     74
89   Stuart, Ethan 12 Davis  17:05.1     75
90   Echerverria, Noel 10 California (Whit  17:05.8     76
91   Elia, Daniel 11 Bishop Kelly  17:06.5     77
92   Dayley, Bobby 12 Timpanogos  17:07.0     78
93   Benson, Cameron 10 Timpanogos  17:07.4     79
94   Halling, Bryce 12 Herriman  17:08.2     80
95   Slagowski, Michael 10 Rocky Mountain  17:08.9     81
96   Roberts, Aedan 12 Nathan Hale  17:09.2     82
97   DeLeon, Pedro 12 Ogden  17:09.8     83
98   McCormick, Keegan 12 Kamiakin  17:09.9     84
99   Herndon, Driztin 12 Pocatello  17:10.4     85
100   White, Alex 12 Davis  17:11.1     86
101   Dressel, Hayden 9 Mt Spokane  17:12.3     87
102   Wallin, Jordon 12 Rocky Mountain  17:13.2     88
103   Jensen, Parker 12 Pocatello  17:15.2     89
104   O'Brien, Phil 12 Rocky Mountain  17:16.7     90
105   Prisbrey, Kyler 12 Pine View  17:17.4     91
106   Vandine, Andrew 11 North Central  17:18.1     92
107   Evans, kyle 11 Skyline  17:18.5     93
108   Hill, Nick 10 Pine View  17:19.4     94
109   Gaona, Paul 10 Pine View  17:20.0     95
110   Young, Matthew 12 Pine View  17:20.0     96
111   Child, Zach 11 Bingham  17:20.1     97
112   Grover, Joe 11 Bishop Kelly  17:21.5     98
113   Fisher, Gabe 12 Victory Charter  17:22.2      
114   Kutsurelis, Aden 12 Rocky Mountain  17:23.7     99
115   Andersen, Austin 12 Bingham  17:23.9     100
116   Nestman, Jordan 11 Herriman  17:25.1     101
117   Osborne, Teagan 11 Shadle Park  17:25.6     102
118   Biedenbach, Colton 11 Twin Falls  17:25.6      
119   Lowe, Grayson 12 Capital  17:25.9     103
120   Ellis, Bailey 12 Nathan Hale  17:29.7     104
121   Wright, Seth 12 Centennial  17:29.8     105
122   Young, Nicolo 11 Skyline  17:31.7     106
123   Burrows, Helaman 12 Springville  17:33.0     107
124   Roberts, Dominic 10 Centennial  17:33.2     108
125   Skalstad, Zach 11 North Central  17:34.0     109
126   Paskett, Taylor 12 Rocky Mountain  17:34.1     110
127   Mullener, Joe 10 Capital  17:37.0     111
128   Shields, Charles 12 Gig Harbor  17:38.2     112
129   Skorcz, Alex 12 Rock Springs  17:39.2     113
130   Jonart, Shay 11 Skyline  17:39.8     114
131   Nielsen, Mitchell 11 Pocatello  17:39.8     115
132   Beck, McKaden 11 Pocatello  17:43.4     116
133   Ross, Marcus 12 Lake City  17:44.0     117
134   Adams, Parker 10 Orem  17:44.9     118
135   Williams, Corbin 11 Capital  17:45.4     119
136   Figon, Ian 11 Mt Spokane  17:45.9     120
137   Willimans, Haeden 12 Herriman  17:46.8     121
138   Penrod, Haden - Springville  17:47.6     122
139   Shields, Jack 9 Gig Harbor  17:47.8     123
140   Howie, Tallon 11 Bishop Kelly  17:47.9     124
141   Rice, Marcus 10 Shadle Park  17:48.6     125
142   Hansen, Derek 12 Herriman  17:48.7     126
143   Pollman, Tayte 11 Brighton  17:49.3      
144   Dillon, Brock 10 Bingham  17:51.1     127
145   Enger, Stockton 10 Herriman  17:51.6     128
146   Eastep, Tanner 12 Capital  17:52.9     129
147   Castillo, Benny 11 California (Whit  17:53.0     130
148   Albertson, Eric 12 Bishop Kelly  17:54.5     131
149   Becker, Pierce 11 Mt Spokane  17:56.7     132
150   Espino, Bryan 10 Centennial  17:58.1     133
151   Robbins, Ethan - Skyline  18:01.1     134
152   Holbrook, Zack 10 Lake City  18:04.0     135
153   Nielsen, Andrew 10 Pine View  18:04.9     136
154   Li, Andy 12 Skyline  18:06.7     137
155   Evans, Maxwell 10 Lake City  18:07.1     138
156   Harrison, Joey 12 Bishop Kelly  18:12.1     139
157   Page, Dallas 10 Mt Spokane  18:13.9     140
158   Glanzer, Peter 12 Shadle Park  18:14.5     141
159   Campbell, Sean 12 Orem  18:18.6     142
160   Pope, Ben 12 Orem  18:21.3     143
161   Worthington, Riley 12 Nathan Hale  18:24.2     144
162   House, Riley 12 Mt Spokane  18:28.7     145
163   Christensen, Ammon 11 Skyview  18:31.5      
164   Sahli, Jake 12 Bishop Kelly  18:32.8     146
165   Trejo, Alex 11 California (Whit  18:41.4     147
166   Portillo, Preston 9 Rock Springs  18:43.2     148
167   Osborne, Tiernan 12 Shadle Park  18:44.3     149
168   Fryett, Daniel 12 Shadle Park  18:55.6     150
169   Hawk, Mason 12 Shadle Park  18:58.9     151
170   Dangerfield, Stephen 11 Springville  19:25.7     152
171   Manwaring, Brenn 12 Springville  19:33.6     153
172   Ornelas, Josh - Springville  20:01.6     154
173   Noorda, Nick 11 Springville  20:17.6     155

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Ian Terpin


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #bob-firman
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version