RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 23rd 2013, 8:35pm | 1034303 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions

Website:Click here

Results by: JBAC Timers

Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 03:09 PM
             2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 2/23/2013              
                 Boys & Girls State Track & Field Championship                 
                        Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haisha Bisiolu            10 UNION                   7.18       7.10q  3 
  2 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.05       7.16q  5 
  3 Keturah Orji              JR MOUNT OLILVE            7.27       7.18q  1 
  4 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD             7.16       7.23q  4 
  5 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.20       7.26q  2 
  6 Bria Saunders             JR PARSIPPANY              7.44       7.28q  3 
  7 Seattle Ellison           SR EASTERN                 7.40       7.31q  4 
  8 Lexxus Matos              SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC         7.49       7.33q  5 
  9 Kianje Pollard            12 PENNS GROVE             7.45       7.37   1 
 10 Cleopatra Morrison        JR LONG BRANCH             7.38       7.38   4 
 11 Keira Lester              FR DEPTFORD                7.55       7.39   4 
 12 Imani Beauliere           JR UNION CATHOLIC G        7.37       7.39   3 
 13 Amanda Magliola           SR LACEY                   7.45       7.41   2 
 14 Regine Hunter             SR CRANFORD                7.38       7.42   5 
 15 Kenya Gatson              SR COLUMBIA                7.46       7.44   3 
 16 Chanel Smith              JR PISCATAWAY              7.52       7.44   2 
 17 Tatiyanna Sanders         JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC        7.45       7.48   1 
 18 Domonique Panton          SO FREEHOLD TWP.           7.51       7.49   3 
 19 Jackie Wold               SR COLTS NECK              7.32       7.50   2 
 20 Fatimat Ayinde            12 UNION                   7.49       7.51   4 
 21 Jamiera McCormick         JR PLEASANTVILLE           7.54       7.52   2 
 22 Victoria Kriv             SR PASSAIC VALLEY          7.54       7.52   3 
 23 Dina Naphor               JR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.56       7.55   5 
 24 Taylor Medd               JR VILLA WALSH             7.60       7.55   4 
 25 Taylor Rosenblum          SR LIVINGSTON              7.46       7.56   2 
 26 Kelly Vogt                SR AUDUBON                 7.61       7.59   3 
 27 Nicole Sarao              JR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.56       7.59   5 
 28 Ernestine Conteh          JR EWING                   7.38       7.62   5 
 29 Amanda Durham             SR ST JOHN VIANNEY         7.53       7.63   1 
 30 Arnelle Ackon             SR BELLEVILLE              7.62       7.67   2 
 31 Tyller Moorer             FR ST. ELIZABETH           7.88       7.85   1 
 32 Jenia Hudson              SO CAMDEN                  7.48       7.89   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haisha Bisiolu            10 UNION                   7.10       7.00  
  2 Keturah Orji              JR MOUNT OLILVE            7.18       7.13  
  3 Torie Robinson            JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.16       7.19  
  4 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD             7.23       7.23  
  5 Cidae'a Woods             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.26       7.28  
  6 Seattle Ellison           SR EASTERN                 7.31       7.36  
  7 Bria Saunders             JR PARSIPPANY              7.28       7.37  
  8 Lexxus Matos              SR CAMDEN CATHOLIC         7.33       7.40  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olivia Baker              JR COLUMBIA               55.37      54.72   5 
  2 Courtney Foster           SR CHEROKEE               58.71      57.37   4 
  3 Brionna Pettus            JR PISCATAWAY             58.13      57.53   5 
  4 Faleesha Dowe             11 PENNS GROVE            57.61      57.87   5 
  5 Melanie Edwards           SO EASTERN                58.84      58.56   4 
  6 Ellie Yepez               JR WOODBRIDGE             59.40      58.59   3 
  7 Jennifer Edobi            11 UNION                  58.58      58.79   4 
  8 dominique watkins         FR ABRAHAM CLARK          57.72      58.84   5 
  9 Emilie Cowan              SO ST. ELIZABETH        1:00.33      58.84   2 
 10 Laura Papili              SR W MORRIS MENDHAM       59.38      58.88   3 
 11 Destiny Boynton           JR NEPTUNE                59.05      59.00   4 
 12 Christina Barbaro         JR DELSEA                 59.92      59.08   3 
 13 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                  57.91      59.55   5 
 14 Desirae Osley             FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK        59.86      59.73   3 
 15 Emma Sullivan             SR NORTH. HIGHLANDS       59.10      59.77   4 
 16 Catherine Fiore           SR PAUL VI              1:01.24    1:00.65   2 
 17 Danielle Caruccio         12 DEPAUL               1:02.18    1:00.97   2 
 18 Katie Vernon              SR RAMSEY               1:00.28    1:01.21   3 
 19 Jordan Coverson           SO UNION CATHOLIC G     1:02.29    1:01.46   2 
 20 Courtney Smith            11 PENNS GROVE            59.90    1:01.88   3 
 21 Grace Penders             SO VILLA WALSH          1:03.27    1:02.64   1 
 22 Kayla Hunt                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD     1:03.35    1:02.69   1 
 23 Christina Pallitto        JR VILLA WALSH          1:04.41    1:03.85   1 
 24 Thaila Cooper             SO KINGSWAY               57.92    1:05.37   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Baker              JR COLUMBIA             2:13.56    2:14.83  
  2 Shanika Dessein           SR COLUMBIA             2:17.87    2:15.18  
  3 Carly Pettipaw            SO LENAPE               2:14.12    2:15.31  
  4 Deanna DiLandro           JR RAMAPO               2:13.26    2:15.49  
  5 Madison Holleran          SR NORTH. HIGHLANDS     2:15.00    2:15.70  
  6 Mary Grace Monahan        JR MANALAPAN            2:15.99    2:15.74  
  7 Julia Ashley              SO VERONA               2:20.21    2:16.33  
  8 Adrian Vitello            JR FREEHOLD TWP.        2:17.30    2:16.39  
  9 Melana Hammel             JR SOUTHERN             2:18.48    2:16.71  
 10 Nicole Nicholas           12 MCNAIR               2:22.11    2:17.04  
 11 Alexa Squirini            SR TOMS RIVER EAST      2:18.19    2:17.22  
 12 Emily Bracher             SO FREEHOLD TWP.        2:18.00    2:17.87  
 13 Claudia DiSomma           SR SPARTA               2:14.41    2:18.06  
 14 Caitlyn Poss              SO FREEHOLD TWP.        2:18.85    2:19.49  
 15 Brittany Gasser           SO WOODBRIDGE           2:17.37    2:19.59  
 16 Paige Fernandez           SR RIVER DELL           2:17.77    2:19.73  
 17 Katie Sullivan            JR RUTHERFORD           2:25.02    2:20.14  
 18 Calleigh Higgins          JR POPE JOHN XXIII      2:22.83    2:21.04  
 19 Brenna Remick             SO ST JOHN VIANNEY      2:24.80    2:21.41  
 20 Sarah George              FR SHORE                2:22.59    2:21.80  
 21 Micaela McPadden          12 RIDGEWOOD            2:18.67    2:22.30  
 22 Marissa Karl              SR MOUNT OLILVE         2:18.77    2:22.73  
 23 Alexandria Benoit         JR GILL ST. BERNARD     2:27.75    2:25.71  
 24 Kelly Reager              SR NOTRE DAME           2:24.16    2:25.76  
 25 Emma Palmer               10 PINGRY               2:30.09    2:29.69  
 26 Kelly Gorman              JR CARD. MCCARRICK      2:27.93    2:29.80  
 27 Clarice Bourland          SR MORRISTOWN           2:19.51    2:30.21  
 28 Anna Butrico              11 PINGRY               2:29.65    2:33.31  
 -- Kathleen Dailey           10 ST. ROSE             2:24.56         FS  
 -- Cassandra Hagstoz         JR KINGSWAY             2:18.42        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Bushey              SR VERNON               5:01.48    5:00.25  
  2 Marisa Ruskan             SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI     5:01.06    5:01.58  
  3 Molly Applegate           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5:06.70    5:02.57  
  4 Danielle Leavitt          JR LACEY                5:02.87    5:02.74  
  5 Josette Norris            JR TENAFLY              5:00.71    5:03.06  
  6 Kylene Cochrane           JR WEST MORRIS CENT     5:04.38    5:03.95  
  7 Lindsey Kane              SO WASHINGTON           5:05.87    5:04.51  
  8 Laura Quintana            SR BERNARDS             5:06.46    5:04.52  
  9 Zoe Wojtech               SR BERNARDS             5:10.37    5:05.57  
 10 Chelsea Smith             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5:08.00    5:05.73  
 11 Corinne Myers             JR WESTWOOD             5:08.61    5:06.46  
 12 Dana Klein                JR GILL ST. BERNARD     5:08.59    5:06.90  
 13 Julia Guerra              FR INDIAN HILLS         5:09.74    5:07.32  
 14 Jackie Gottuso            JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:09.82    5:07.79  
 15 Simone Counts             JR WWIND-PL NORTH       5:11.84    5:08.29  
 16 Celine Mazzi              JR DELSEA               5:05.78    5:09.08  
 17 Ashley Strysko            SR HOLY ANGELS          5:07.45    5:09.31  
 18 Marin Warner              SO HOLMDEL              4:59.69    5:09.84  
 19 Natalia Ocasio            SR LENAPE               5:02.36    5:10.19  
 20 Kaitlyn Bedard            12 HUNTERDON CENT.      5:12.42    5:12.03  
 21 Gillian McIlroy           JR SUMMIT               5:13.13    5:12.31  
 22 Alyssa Kramer             SO OLD BRIDGE           5:14.49    5:12.63  
 23 Alexsus Vuocolo           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5:14.65    5:13.34  
 24 Amanda Cromley            SR VERNON               5:16.50    5:13.52  
 25 Camille Franklin          SO LENAPE               5:10.14    5:14.00  
 26 Amanda Corbosiero         JR MT. ST. DOMINIC      5:01.94    5:15.98  
 27 Deirdre Casey             SO WWIND-PL SOUTH       5:12.19    5:16.76  
 28 Courtney Howley           JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:10.22    5:21.63  
 29 Caroline Haskins          SO MT. ST. DOMINIC      5:16.37    5:25.17  
 30 Sarah Fisher              SO WOODSTOWN            5:23.70    5:27.99  
 31 Yaminah Smith             SO WEEQUAHIC            5:24.08    5:30.14  
 32 Sabrina Solow             SO OAK KNOLL            5:34.68    5:37.26  
 33 Patricia Maheras          SO VILLA WALSH          5:48.72    5:38.03  
 34 Kathryn Correia            9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER     5:36.40    5:41.57  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Barry           JR W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:48.61   10:38.54  
  2 Courtney Thompson         JR ST JOHN VIANNEY     10:47.24   10:45.00  
  3 Grace Dwyer               FR HAMILTON NORTH      11:01.86   10:45.88  
  4 Erika Kemp                SR RANCOCAS VALLEY     10:46.63   10:50.06  
  5 Abby Seel                 SR W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:57.94   10:50.29  
  6 Emily Quinn               SR GILL ST. BERNARD    11:04.87   10:55.63  
  7 Rachel Belmont            JR OLD BRIDGE          11:08.75   10:56.64  
  8 Kerry Dyke                SO MOUNT SAINT MARY    10:49.73   11:00.00  
  9 Shelby Cain               JR HADDONFIELD         11:09.95   11:02.98  
 10 Lennon Cooper             SR HOLMDEL             11:07.98   11:06.42  
 11 Vicki Ajimoko             JR WILLIAMSTOWN        10:59.13   11:09.64  
 12 Lydon Kersting            JR HOLY ANGELS         11:17.18   11:11.25  
 13 Brennan Sharkey           JR WEST MORRIS CENT    11:18.76   11:14.85  
 14 Cassidy Weimer            JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH    11:17.19   11:16.52  
 15 Liz Newman                SO RIDGE               11:18.23   11:17.26  
 16 Colette Richter           SR MOUNTAIN LAKES      11:07.16   11:18.27  
 17 Samantha Pignatelli       JR PARSIPPANY          11:27.35   11:20.67  
 18 Ciara Roche               FR FREEHOLD TWP.       11:23.78   11:22.19  
 19 Lauren Zodl               SO PINELANDS           11:33.02   11:22.83  
 20 Christine O'Kane          SO MORRISTOWN          11:25.39   11:27.42  
 21 Kelly Cleary              10 RIDGEWOOD           11:14.94   11:29.89  
 22 Brittany Gibson           10 MCNAIR              11:36.97   11:31.01  
 23 Meghan Malloy             SR HADDONFIELD         11:12.48   11:31.67  
 24 Carole Harsch             10 RANDOLPH            11:20.72   11:35.80  
 25 Defne Sement              FR W MORRIS MENDHAM    11:29.73   11:37.11  
 26 Karah O'Halloran          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH    11:28.31   11:38.40  
 27 Mary Kate Brelsford       SR OCEAN CITY          11:22.81   11:38.51  
 28 Melanie Egan              JR VERONA              11:25.08   11:41.83  
 29 Dianne Ferraro            FR S. PLAINFIELD       11:34.84   11:45.13  
 30 Sahara Ensley             FR GILL ST. BERNARD    13:08.79   12:18.35  
 31 Camille Bertholon         FR ST DOMINIC          11:50.56   12:22.29  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Harvey             JR NORTH HUNTERDON         8.21       8.16q  4 
  2 Patrycja Dziekonska       JR WWIND-PL NORTH          8.17       8.19q  5 
  3 Katie Hatler              SR JEFFERSON               8.48       8.38q  2 
  4 Jazmine Elleston          JR PISCATAWAY              8.47       8.41q  1 
  5 Shellasia Leitch          SR WEEQUAHIC               8.59       8.44q  1 
  6 Fatimat Ayinde            12 UNION                   8.42       8.48q  2 
  7 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK            8.44       8.49q  1 
  8 Aspen McMillan            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK         8.48       8.51q  3 
  9 Kiana Winston             SR COLUMBIA                8.40       8.52   3 
 10 Hinton Natalia            SR NEWARK TECH             9.00       8.55   1 
 11 Samantha Kral             12 RANDOLPH                8.53       8.57   5 
 12 Brittany Green            SR JFK MEMORIAL            8.55       8.58   4 
 13 Dakota Karras             JR PT PLEASANT BORO        8.51       8.59   4 
 14 Sabrina Alexander         JR NOTRE DAME              8.57       8.60   2 
 15 Olivia Blaber             SR HADDONFIELD             8.54       8.62   5 
 16 Jamira Haines             SR CAMDEN                  8.75       8.64   2 
 17 Andrea Olsen              SR BUENA                   8.59       8.64   1 
 18 Chibugo Ike               SO LINDEN                  8.63       8.67   4 
 19 Emily Carson              SR HADDONFIELD             8.61       8.68   3 
 20 Dominique Bynum-Cooper    SR SCIENCE PARK            8.74       8.78   4 
 21 Taylor Murphy             SO BERNARDS                8.86       8.79   1 
 22 Dina Naphor               JR POPE JOHN XXIII         8.65       8.84   5 
 23 Victoria Zaamarra         JR COLTS NECK              8.66       8.84   5 
 24 Bryanna Grant             SR CRANFORD                8.56       8.87   3 
 25 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN           8.86       8.89   2 
 26 Katherine Camp            12 CLEARVIEW               8.84       8.96   1 
 27 Gaynelle Boham            SR MATAWAN                 8.74       9.00   3 
 28 Alana Hitscherich         JR POPE JOHN XXIII         9.08       9.05   5 
 29 Kayla Hunt                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD        8.92       9.15   3 
 30 Gina Bischof              JR BISHOP EUSTACE          9.15       9.16   5 
 31 Jessica Hill              JR HUDSON CATHOLIC         9.05       9.25   4 
 32 Shaye Wisse               SO IMMACULATE HEART        9.27       9.43   4 
 33 Alana Harrington          SO VILLA WALSH             9.54       9.73   3 
 -- Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     JR BENEDICTINE ACAD       10.42        DNF   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrycja Dziekonska       JR WWIND-PL NORTH          8.19       8.07  
  2 Katie Hatler              SR JEFFERSON               8.38       8.25  
  3 Fatimat Ayinde            12 UNION                   8.48       8.29  
  4 Morgan Harvey             JR NORTH HUNTERDON         8.16       8.32  
  5 Jazmine Elleston          JR PISCATAWAY              8.41       8.43  
  6 Aspen McMillan            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK         8.51       8.44  
  7 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK            8.49       8.45  
  8 Shellasia Leitch          SR WEEQUAHIC               8.44       8.47  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 COLUMBIA                                          3:55.16    3:48.30   7 
     1) Cheyenne Trigg FR               2) Kenya Gaston SR                
     3) Maya Hinton JR                  4) Olivia Baker JR                
  2 UNION                                             3:59.13    3:55.58   7 
     1) Jennifer Edobi 11               2) Fatimat Ayinde 12              
     3) Gabbey Francois 12              4) Haisha Bisiolu 10              
  3 NEPTUNE                                           3:59.23    3:58.28   7 
     1) Phyllis Gordon SO               2) Kadeem Curtis SR               
     3) Brietta Wilson SR               4) Destiny Boynton JR             
  4 LENAPE                                            3:59.57    3:59.16   7 
     1) Carly Pettipaw SO               2) Allison Cox JR                 
     3) Emily McGee JR                  4) Ana De Las Heras SR            
  5 KINGSWAY                                          4:01.76    3:59.25   7 
     1) Vanesa Dautruche SR             2) Cassandra Hagstoz JR           
     3) Loren Harris JR                 4) Thaila Cooper SO               
  6 EASTERN                                           4:05.09    4:00.22   6 
     1) Seattle Ellison SR              2) Melanie Edwards SO             
     3) Sydney Jackson SO               4) Jennifer Strube JR             
  7 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                 4:00.80    4:00.31   7 
     1) Jenna Ritchie JR                2) Carly Burnup JR                
     3) Melana Hammel JR                4) Brianna Angellella JR          
  8 WOODBRIDGE                                        4:01.93    4:00.95   6 
     1) Brittany Gasser SO              2) McKenna Coakley SR             
     3) Kandice Feliciano SR            4) Ellie Yepez JR                 
  9 POPE JOHN XXIII                                   4:05.88    4:00.96   5 
     1) Jordan O'Brien JR               2) Marissa Evans JR               
     3) Vicky Sheridan JR               4) Katie McIntyre SR              
 10 PENNS GROVE                                       4:03.25    4:02.63   6 
     1) Kianje Pollard 12               2) Amairany Del Olmo 10           
     3) Courtney Smith 11               4) Faleesha Dowe 11               
 11 SPARTA                                            4:07.18    4:03.32   4 
     1) Claire Incantalupo JR           2) Lindsey Cappetta SR            
     3) Rebecca Davis JR                4) Claudia DiSomma SR             
 12 MOUNT OLILVE                                      4:07.58    4:03.57   4 
     1) Marissa Karl SR                 2) Suzanne Nimoh JR               
     3) Micaela Poggi SO                4) Keturah Orji JR                
 13 EDISON                                            4:06.71    4:03.88   5 
     1) Kayla Lubonski SR               2) Carla Gray JR                  
     3) Naomi McGarrell JR              4) Amanda Brown SR                
 14 PISCATAWAY                                        4:03.17    4:04.77   6 
     1) Nia Dupiche JR                  2) Jazmine Elleston JR            
     3) Camisha Pierson JR              4) Brionna Pettus JR              
 15 EGG HARBOR                                        4:03.53    4:04.89   6 
     1) Amber Jenkins JR                2) Courtney Davis JR              
     3) Juliann Brand SR                4) Ashley Gerald SR               
 16 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                 4:05.73    4:04.99   6 
     1) Domonique Panton SO             2) Caitlyn Poss SO                
     3) Adrian Vitello JR               4) Emily Bracher SO               
 17 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                   4:07.07    4:05.08   5 
     1) Sarah Chandler SR               2) Katy Nyby JR                   
     3) Anshu Sinha JR                  4) Sabrina Wagner SO              
 18 BUENA                                             4:06.68    4:05.45   5 
     1) Emely Ramirez SR                2) Casey Sturts SR                
     3) Aly Dickson JR                  4) Andrea Olsen SR                
 19 VOORHEES                                          4:11.16    4:06.03   3 
     1) Erin Seiffert SR                2) Olivia Holthaus SO             
     3) Ellie Brakewood SO              4) Mary Jolly SO                  
 20 CHEROKEE                                          4:06.59    4:06.05   5 
     1) Kristen Visconti JR             2) Sarah Robbie SR                
     3) Brittany King SR                4) Courtney Foster SR             
 21 METUCHEN                                          4:11.38    4:06.62   3 
     1) Mackenzie Revano SO             2) Malika Johnson FR              
     3) Amanda Harding FR               4) Kristina Smiling JR            
 22 PLEASANTVILLE                                     4:10.68    4:06.65   3 
     1) April Prevard SR                2) Joy Martinez SR                
     3) Leah Evans SR                   4) Monique Mullings JR            
 23 UNION CATHOLIC GIRLS                              4:11.80    4:08.08   2 
     1) Asia Johnson FR                 2) Imani Beauliere JR             
     3) Janelle Gibbs SO                4) Jordan Coverson SO             
 24 HADDONFIELD                                       4:07.81    4:08.09   4 
     1) Grace Baccare JR                2) Erica Pascocello JR            
     3) Olivia Blaber SR                4) Emily Carson SR                
 25 SENECA                                            4:06.72    4:08.17   5 
     1) Brynn MacDougall SR             2) Carley Donia SO                
     3) Katie Grovatt SR                4) Moriah Webb JR                 
 26 KENT PLACE                                        4:09.47    4:09.31   4 
     1) Marshea Robinson SO             2) Amber Williams SO              
     3) Caroline Groce JR               4) Amy Garcia JR                  
 27 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                   4:07.46    4:09.32   4 
     1) Aspen McMillan SO               2) Rochelle McDonald SO           
     3) Taiyana Madden SR               4) Desirae Osley FR               
 28 CRANFORD                                          4:08.19    4:10.05   4 
     1) Ashley McGuire JR               2) Regine Hunter SR               
     3) Jenna Ellenbacher JR            4) Laura Van Horn JR              
 29 RAMSEY                                            4:10.81    4:10.58   3 
     1) Kelsey Larkin FR                2) Kelly Redl JR                  
     3) Jenna Gravalis SR               4) Katie Vernon SR                
 30 ROBBINSVILLE                                      4:16.00    4:13.45   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Koss SR                 2) Kelly Koss SR                  
     3) Paris Hughes JR                 4) Noel Jancewicz SR              
 31 MOUNT SAINT MARY                                  4:17.81    4:13.90   2 
     1) Sarah Regnault SR               2) Nicole Rojas JR                
     3) Amanda Sovany SR                4) Kathy Gagliano JR              
 32 WESTWOOD                                          4:10.00    4:15.06   3 
     1) Julia Senkevich SR              2) Alesia Passaro JR              
     3) Corinne Myers JR                4) Alexandra Cimino SR            
 33 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY                                4:11.68    4:15.60   3 
     1) Ashley Grenger SR               2) Brenna Remick SO               
     3) Amanda Durham SR                4) Monica Heil FR                 
 34 PINGRY                                            4:17.13    4:16.95   2 
     1) Ruthie Advokat 10               2) Erin Butrico 11                
     3) Emma Palmer 10                  4) Vineeta Reddy 11               
 35 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY                               4:17.86    4:17.32   1 
     1) Zhane Lee JR                    2) Tahjanaya Dorival JR           
     3) Elizabeth Dazalma SO            4) Kayla Hunt SO                  
 36 WEEQUAHIC                                         4:16.97    4:17.73   2 
     1) Sasha Duarant SR                2) Nadrise Muse JR                
     3) Yvonne Archer SR                4) Yaminah Smith SO               
 37 VILLA WALSH                                       4:18.45    4:20.29   1 
     1) Christina Pallitto JR           2) Kelly Larkin JR                
     3) Grace Penders SO                4) Taylor Medd JR                 
 38 OAK KNOLL                                         4:23.63    4:24.92   1 
     1) Jenna Schwenk SR                2) Claire Cagnassola SR           
     3) Kelsea Krauss SO                4) Mary-Margaret Kenney JR        
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alicia Terrell            SR TIMBER CREEK         5-06.00    5-07.00  
  2 Noel Jancewicz            SR ROBBINSVILLE         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  3 Melanie Macchiaverna      SR BERNARDS             5-04.00    5-06.00  
  4 Shauntel Lucious          SR WEEQUAHIC            5-02.00    5-04.00  
  5 Oksana Sokolova           JR OLD BRIDGE           5-02.00    5-04.00  
  6 Gabrielle Bennent         SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     5-02.00    5-04.00  
  7 Paige Brown               SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       5-04.00    5-04.00  
  8 Amaris Kobolak            SR CINNAMINSON          5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Selena Thorne             FR FRANKLIN             5-04.00    5-02.00  
  8 Nicole Ras                SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Casey Sturts              SR BUENA                5-00.00    5-02.00  
  8 Jessica Cusick            JR WAYNE VALLEY         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Kelsey Foster             SR WEST MORRIS CENT     5-00.00    5-02.00  
  8 Jada Jones                12 UNION                5-00.00    5-02.00  
  8 Brianna Angellella        JR SOUTHERN             5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Kayla Van Lenten          11 EAST. CHRISTIAN      5-00.00    5-02.00  
  8 Tatiyanna Sanders         JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC     4-10.00    5-02.00  
  8 Vanessa Romulus           JR NOTRE DAME           4-10.00    5-02.00  
 19 Taryn DeLeon              JR OLD TAPPAN           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 19 Joy Price                 SR MATAWAN              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 19 Chelsea Campbell          JR CHERRY HILL EAST     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 19 Christina Stanley         JR CHERRY HILL EAST     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 19 Dominique Bynum-Cooper    SR SCIENCE PARK         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 19 Dakota Karras             JR PT PLEASANT BORO     5-02.00    5-00.00  
 19 Shellasia Leitch          SR WEEQUAHIC            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 19 She'quell Higgs           SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Michaela Maguire          12 ST. ROSE             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Danielle Farrand          SR SPARTA               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Christina Weaver          JR TIMBER CREEK         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Gaynelle Boham            SR MATAWAN              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Monica Benz               SO VILLA WALSH          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Leah Di Martini           10 ST. ROSE             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kerianne Conner           JR DUMONT               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Haley Hirsch              SR DEMAREST             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Caroline Groce            JR KENT PLACE           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Katie Skotnicki           SR HADDON HEIGHTS       5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jenna Gibilisco           FR NOTRE DAME           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rosie Menyhart            SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC     4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rebecca Tooker            SR KITTATINNY           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Alana Hitscherich         JR POPE JOHN XXIII      4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sholei Croom              JR VILLA WALSH          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Haley Durning             12 KEARNY               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Elizabeth Sheprow         12 ST. ROSE             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN        4-10.00         NH  
 -- Marielle Nwana            SR MSGR. DONOVAN        5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marlena Sabatino          JR HILLSBOROUGH        10-06.00   11-06.00  
  2 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    11-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 Nicole Macco              10 MATAWAN             11-03.00   11-06.00  
  4 Angel Fluet               11 PINGRY              11-00.00   11-00.00  
  5 Michele Rozalski          12 QUEEN OF PEACE      10-06.00   11-00.00  
  6 Katherine Rozalski        12 QUEEN OF PEACE      10-06.00   11-00.00  
  7 Jordan Even-Chen          JR RAMAPO              10-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Bridget Brindley          SR RIVER DELL          10-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Megan Gambuti             JR RAMAPO              11-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Brette Wilson             SR NORTH HUNTERDON     10-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Alexandra Elder           12 MOORESTOWN          10-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Monica Benz               SO VILLA WALSH          9-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Tracy Prentice            SR MONTGOMERY           9-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Madeline Davidian         JR MONTGOMERY          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Claudia Theriault         SR WEST DEPTFORD        9-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Mimi DeVita               12 RIDGEWOOD           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Sabrina Anderson          10 HUNTERDON CENT.      9-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Nicole Piccinich             EMERSON              9-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Elissa Dikun              SR PT PLEASANT BORO    10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Lexi Brown                SR DELSEA              10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Emily Waldron                TRITON              10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Katlyn Rymarzow           SO POPE JOHN XXIII     10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Casey Sturts              SR BUENA               10-00.00   10-00.00  
 24 Niki Cleary               10 HUNTERDON CENT.      9-00.00    9-06.00  
 24 Rebecca Jin               SR WWIND-PL NORTH       9-06.00    9-06.00  
 24 Sarah Zoller              JR TOMS RIVER NORTH     9-00.00    9-06.00  
 24 Danielle Coons            SR BERNARDS             9-00.00    9-06.00  
 24 Julia Mszanski            FR W MORRIS MENDHAM    10-00.00    9-06.00  
 24 Claudia Dabrowski         JR MSGR. DONOVAN        9-06.00    9-06.00  
 24 Danielle Aharoni          SO BERNARDS             9-00.00    9-06.00  
 24 Kristen Visconti          JR CHEROKEE            10-00.00    9-06.00  
 24 Sarah Schneider           SO LIVINGSTON           9-06.00    9-06.00  
 24 Kaitlyn Dermen            JR MILLVILLE            9-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Susanne Kardaras          JR WWIND-PL SOUTH       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Marlena Paz               JR WEST MORRIS CENT    10-06.00         NH  
 -- Katie Selfridge           SO DELSEA               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Claudia Reyes             JR JFK MEMORIAL         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Haley Steele              SO WEST MILFORD        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Kimberly DeLuca           JR MT. ST. DOMINIC      8-06.00         NH  
 -- Victoria Rusinak          JR HANOVER PARK         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Sophia Cortazzo            9 PINGRY               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Sarao              JR POPE JOHN XXIII      8-00.00         NH  
 -- Samantha Burns            SR SOUTHERN             9-06.00         NH  
 -- Joy Horng                 SR LIVINGSTON           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ashley Granato            SR WHIPPANY  PARK       9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrie Wasdyke            SR JEFFERSON           41-06.50   41-03.50  
  2 Tara Daniels                 KINGSWAY            40-02.00   40-06.25  
  3 Alysha Menzies            SR GARFIELD            37-06.00   40-02.25  
  4 Lola Agabalogun           SR EGG HARBOR          40-07.75   39-10.25  
  5 Ronetta Hunter            SO BURLINGTON TWP.     39-06.50   39-04.50  
  6 Essence Underwood         SR NEWARK TECH         39-03.50   39-04.00  
  7 Brianna Young             SR BARNEGAT            36-02.00   39-03.25  
  8 Chandler Copeland         SR MANCHESTER TWP.     39-02.00   39-00.25  
  9 Dominique Bynum-Cooper    SR SCIENCE PARK        35-06.00   37-00.75  
 10 Chinwe Igwe               SR WEST ORANGE         38-00.75   36-09.75  
 11 Maya Gibson               JR FRANKLIN            37-04.75   36-06.50  
 11 Jordyn Serebnick          JR JACKSON LIBERTY     36-05.50   36-06.50  
 13 Christina Abiola          JR FRANKLIN            36-08.50   36-05.00  
 14 Irene Cedano              12 HASBROUCK HTS.      38-02.75   36-02.75  
 15 Michelle Bazille          JR PRINCETON           38-07.00   35-11.25  
 16 Samone Jones                 BRIDGETON           37-00.00   35-09.50  
 17 Amanda Marcelin           SR WEST ORANGE         36-02.75   35-08.50  
 18 Rashaunda Beasley         12 UNION               36-03.25   35-08.25  
 19 Kamyra Segers                BRIDGETON           36-04.75   35-07.25  
 20 Laura Oh                  SR RIVER DELL          37-05.75   35-05.50  
 20 Chanel Garcia                DWIGHT MORROW       37-00.00   35-05.50  
 22 Zakiya Thomas             SR LACEY               35-09.75   35-04.00  
 23 Katie Weeks               JR MSGR. DONOVAN       36-08.00   35-03.25  
 24 Jayla Washington          JR WILLIAMSTOWN        36-01.00   35-01.25  
 25 Amber Meyer               SO BRICK TWP.          36-08.50   35-00.50  
 26 Catie Whalen              SR NORTH HUNTERDON     35-11.50   34-08.75  
 27 Helene Rowland            SO MADISON             34-08.00   34-06.50  
 28 Braelyn Perez             JR POPE JOHN XXIII     34-08.25   34-04.75  
 28 Amanda Porter             SR AUDUBON             36-02.50   34-04.75  
 30 Adia Ledbetter            SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC    34-03.50   33-09.75  
 31 Amanda Juelve             SO BISHOP AHR          34-06.75   33-09.25  
 32 Selene Nelson             SR OLD BRIDGE          35-06.00   33-00.00  
 33 Allison Ross              JR HANOVER PARK        32-05.75   32-06.25  
 34 Gabrielle Nutile          SR IMMACULATE HEART    32-03.00   30-11.75  
 35 Madison Zavoda            SR POPE JOHN XXIII     31-07.25   30-08.50  
 36 Jordyn Styczynski         SR ST JOHN VIANNEY     31-02.75   29-07.50  
 37 Claire Cagnassola         SR OAK KNOLL           25-04.00   26-10.50  
 38 Daniella Prado            JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC    27-01.50   23-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS          6.54       6.49q  3 
  2 Anthony Averett           JR WOODBURY                6.50       6.51q  5 
  3 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR              6.51       6.55q  4 
  4 Jamaal James              SR PISCATAWAY              6.61       6.56q  4 
  5 Mikhail Micheaux          JR EASTERN                 6.54       6.58q  2 
  6 Chinedu Amonu             SR EWING                   6.61       6.59q  3 
  7 Ishmael Hyman             12 ST JOHN VIANNEY         6.70       6.59q  1 
  8 Jeph Olali                12 UNION                   6.65       6.62q  5 
  9 Jermaine Griffith         SR HAMILTON NORTH          6.59       6.63   2 
 10 Raul Green                SR POPE JOHN XXIII         6.68       6.65   1 
 11 Lamont Higgins            SR ST JOS METUCHEN         6.62       6.66   5 
 12 Andrew Chery              SR BURLINGTON TWP.         6.57       6.67   1 
 12 Jamaad Muse               JR TIMBER CREEK            6.74       6.67   3 
 14 Dae'Shon Davis            JR CAMDEN                  6.66       6.68   3 
 15 Saeed Blacknall           JR MANALAPAN               6.74       6.68   2 
 16 Devon Lewis               JR RANCOCAS VALLEY         6.71       6.68   4 
 17 Rob Keegan                JR HADDONFIELD             6.73       6.69   4 
 18 Ben Davis                 SR OLD TAPPAN              6.80       6.70   4 
 19 Orlando Mejias            SO ELIZABETH               6.67       6.71   2 
 20 Kyle Ellerson             SO BERGEN CATHOLIC         6.70       6.72   2 
 21 Jihad Watt                SR IRVINGTON               6.78       6.73   5 
 22 Kashif Miller             JR HADDON HEIGHTS          6.78       6.73   3 
 23 Jahmiere Hinton           SR RED BANK REG.           6.79       6.74   5 
 24 Terrance Toney            SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP         6.70       6.74   3 
 25 Luke Lyons                SR WESTWOOD                6.78       6.75   4 
 26 Clay Austin               12 SETON HALL              6.66       6.76   4 
 27 Mike Zupko                FR CHRISTIAN BROS.         6.81       6.77   2 
 28 Kareem Ali                SO TIMBER CREEK            6.57       6.79   1 
 29 Darren Lindsey            JR SCIENCE PARK            6.82       6.81   1 
 30 Aquil Young               JR NEWARK TECH             6.72       6.82   5 
 31 Adam Franklin             JR MOUNTAIN LAKES          6.76       6.82   1 
 32 Obafemi Animashaun        JR UNION CATHOLIC B        6.77       6.83   1 
 33 Caleb Williams            SO ST JOS HAMMONTON        6.85       6.83   2 
 34 Brandon Selby             SR NORTH PLAINFIELD        6.77       6.84   2 
 35 Stanley Green             SO HOLY CROSS BOYS         6.81       6.84   3 
 36 Garrett Finn              JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD        6.83       6.91   1 
 -- Gregory Black             JR TIMBER CREEK            6.73         DQ   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominique Irons           SR HADDON HEIGHTS          6.49       6.42  
  2 Anthony Averett           JR WOODBURY                6.51       6.43  
  3 Ishmael Hyman             12 ST JOHN VIANNEY         6.59       6.53  
  4 Jamaal James              SR PISCATAWAY              6.56       6.57  
  5 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR              6.55       6.58  
  6 Chinedu Amonu             SR EWING                   6.59       6.60  
  7 Jeph Olali                12 UNION                   6.62       6.77  
  8 Mikhail Micheaux          JR EASTERN                 6.58       6.90  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zyaire Clemes                TRENTON                48.80      48.26   5 
  2 Chinedu Amonu             SR EWING                  49.61      48.58   5 
  3 Colin Winslow             SO SAYREVILLE             50.00      49.40   5 
  4 Phillip Gomez             SR GLEN RIDGE             49.53      49.54   5 
  5 Taylor McLaughlin         SO UNION CATHOLIC B       50.39      49.77   4 
  6 Will Gibson               SR HOPEWELL VALLEY        50.16      50.14   5 
  7 Jordan Jimerson           JR UNION CATHOLIC B       50.52      50.18   4 
  8 Alex Leto                 JR OLD BRIDGE             50.59      50.32   4 
  9 Jaymes Dennison           12 PENNS GROVE            49.88      50.47   5 
 10 Christopher Del Rossi     12 HUNTERDON CENT.        50.94      50.83   4 
 11 Kevin Barry               SR CHERRY HILL EAST       51.39      50.89   2 
 12 LeaQuan James, Jr.        12 VINELAND               50.96      51.01   4 
 13 Emmanuel Grant            SR COLUMBIA               51.44      51.07   2 
 14 Lamont Higgins            SR ST JOS METUCHEN        51.18      51.15   3 
 15 Kazeem Otun               12 RAHWAY                 51.55      51.29   1 
 16 Jamaad Muse               JR TIMBER CREEK           50.24      51.37   4 
 17 AJ Dawson                 JR HOLY SPIRIT BOYS       51.97      51.42   1 
 18 Deshawne Bunion           10 RAHWAY                 51.27      51.52   3 
 19 Rasheed Amilcar           SR HILLSIDE               51.20      51.58   3 
 20 Clinton Bailey            SO JACKSON LIBERTY        51.28      51.64   3 
 21 Ryan Hughes               JR SUMMIT                 51.48      51.89   2 
 22 Jacob Lopez               JR MATAWAN                51.51      51.91   2 
 23 Mark Cooke                JR JOHN P. STEVENS        51.40      52.39   2 
 24 Jonathan Moore            SR WEEQUAHIC              51.04      52.62   3 
 25 Lawrence James            SR LENAPE                 51.21      52.70   3 
 26 Alex DeRosa               JR MORRIS CATHOLIC        54.06      54.29   1 
 27 Steven Franco             JR UNION CATHOLIC B       54.08      54.92   1 
 28 Curtis Mullins            SR HUDSON CATHOLIC        53.62      56.67   1 
 -- Naje Smith                SR WEEQUAHIC              51.49        DNF   2 
 -- Benny Walls                9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC        52.98         DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Issac Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE        1:55.47    1:51.72  
  2 Derrell Manhertz          SR KINGSWAY             1:53.79    1:51.80  
  3 Jacob Clark               SR PLEASANTVILLE        1:55.25    1:52.15  
  4 Ishmael Muhammad          JR OAKCREST             1:54.72    1:53.68  
  5 James Buser               JR MAHWAH               1:56.71    1:53.90  
  6 Eddison Gulama            SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       1:56.27    1:54.43  
  7 Bill Dolan                11 CLEARVIEW            1:55.57    1:54.81  
  8 Clark Mangini             SR CHRISTIAN BROS.      1:55.94    1:54.94  
  9 Marcus Hatchett           SR PISCATAWAY           1:58.05    1:55.75  
 10 Brandon Mazzarella        SR MARLBORO             1:58.83    1:55.89  
 11 Kyle Bogart               JR RED BANK CATH        2:00.78    1:58.53  
 12 Shaquille Sutherland      JR DICKINSON            1:59.13    1:58.80  
 13 Rudy Torres               JR MORRISTOWN           1:58.98    1:59.43  
 14 Brendan Jaeger            12 HUNTERDON CENT.      1:59.68    1:59.44  
 15 Franklin Aririguzoh       SO NOTRE DAME           2:01.22    1:59.56  
 16 Nigel Burgess             SR PASSAIC TECH         1:59.51    1:59.59  
 17 Cory Taggert              SR PHILLIPSBURG         1:59.17    1:59.96  
 18 Kevin Smith               SR WESTFIELD            1:59.18    2:00.10  
 19 Kevin Serrao              11 BERGEN CTY VT        1:59.82    2:00.20  
 20 Nicholas McFarland        JR HILLSBOROUGH         2:00.51    2:00.36  
 21 Jahaad Harvey             JR ELIZABETH            2:00.89    2:00.43  
 22 Dagoberto Arias           SR PLEASANTVILLE        2:00.74    2:00.56  
 23 Edward Bohi               SR SENECA               2:00.66    2:01.51  
 24 Kevin Cianfarini          JR WEST DEPTFORD        1:59.15    2:01.58  
 25 Scott Davern              SR MANCHESTER TWP.      2:01.49    2:01.75  
 26 Colin Chehanske           JR COLTS NECK           1:59.04    2:02.09  
 27 Tim Alicea                SR HIGHLAND REG.        2:01.31    2:02.35  
 28 Kenny Evely               JR UNION CATHOLIC B     2:02.28    2:03.26  
 29 Eric Williams             SR HOLMDEL              1:59.61    2:03.57  
 30 Scott Wood                SR HOLY CROSS BOYS      2:05.60    2:03.60  
 31 Nick Garifalos            11 SPOTSWOOD            2:02.14    2:03.62  
 32 jonathon jackson          SR ABRAHAM CLARK        1:59.64    2:03.94  
 33 Chris Aresco              SR NEW PROVIDENCE       2:01.62    2:07.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rob Napolitano            SR RED BANK CATH        4:20.94    4:17.84  
  2 Josiah Hanko                 TRINITY CHRISTIA     4:22.61    4:19.79  
  3 Jack Boyle                SR CHRISTIAN BROS.      4:21.39    4:20.49  
  4 Michael Higgins           JR DON BOSCO            4:22.92    4:20.84  
  5 Shawn Wilson              SR CHEROKEE             4:26.94    4:21.33  
  6 Taylor Casserly           SR OLD BRIDGE           4:27.57    4:21.68  
  7 Jake Riff                 SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       4:22.94    4:21.86  
  8 Peter Spinks              SR POPE JOHN XXIII      4:22.81    4:22.89  
  9 Billy Bragg               SR CHRISTIAN BROS.      4:22.09    4:23.58  
 10 Alexander Cary            SR MORRISTOWN           4:22.86    4:24.63  
 11 David Folsom              SR NORTH HUNTERDON      4:27.78    4:25.02  
 12 Kevin Summonte            SR FREEHOLD TWP.        4:26.77    4:25.81  
 13 Stewart Wood              11 PINGRY               4:26.81    4:26.07  
 14 Ryan McGann               SR SAINT PETER'S        4:23.41    4:26.41  
 15 Brian Steck               SR GILL ST. BERNARD     4:23.04    4:26.65  
 16 Tom Pavarini              SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     4:25.47    4:27.42  
 17 Ben DeVenezia             SO MOUNTAIN LAKES       4:29.02    4:27.55  
 18 Victor Jimenez            SR COLUMBIA             4:27.82    4:27.63  
 19 Alex McGrainer            SR SENECA               4:27.03    4:27.83  
 20 Riley Leder               SR COLTS NECK           4:23.32    4:28.24  
 21 David Reed                SR WEST MORRIS CENT     4:27.87    4:28.30  
 22 Nicholas Zickgraf         SR DAVID BREARLEY       4:29.39    4:28.38  
 23 Connor Clarke             12 SPOTSWOOD            4:29.37    4:29.12  
 24 Daniel Riff               SR WWIND-PL SOUTH       4:23.09    4:29.13  
 25 Noah Culbreath            SO KINGSWAY             4:24.92    4:29.23  
 26 Dan Helfand               SO CHERRY HILL EAST     4:28.73    4:29.61  
 27 Luke Giugliano            SR SPARTA               4:28.19    4:30.19  
 28 Kevin Rogovich            JR DEMAREST             4:27.58    4:30.36  
 29 Andrew Ghizzone           JR UNION CATHOLIC B     4:25.30    4:30.60  
 30 Mike Cassidy              JR CHRISTIAN BROS.      4:28.24    4:31.19  
 31 Andrew Shaw               JR HADDON TOWNSHIP      4:29.48    4:32.10  
 32 Greg Lowing               SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP       4:31.09    4:32.49  
 33 Wyatt Million             SR NORTH. BURL.         4:31.70    4:32.54  
 34 Ryan Chiesa                  WALLKILL VALLEY      4:26.31    4:34.53  
 35 Nik Haas                  SR RAMSEY               4:29.83    4:36.83  
 36 Matt Boscia               SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC     4:32.70    4:40.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tom O'Neill               JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     9:18.48    9:02.00  
  2 Tom Rooney                JR CHRISTIAN BROS.      9:15.76    9:13.71  
  3 Liam Mullett              11 PINGRY               9:30.27    9:14.73  
  4 Dylan Tarpey              JR FREEHOLD TWP.        9:20.65    9:15.38  
  5 Jimmy Daniels                STERLING             9:14.31    9:16.13  
  6 Louis Corgliano           JR HAMMONTON            9:30.20    9:17.52  
  7 Jack Baisley              SR HOLMDEL              9:26.17    9:17.65  
  8 Craig Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY      9:26.69    9:20.55  
  9 Salman Khalid             SR ABSEGAMI             9:32.09    9:21.51  
 10 Steve Maine               JR HIGHLAND REG.        9:31.40    9:23.34  
 11 Kyle Levermore            JR DON BOSCO            9:16.25    9:28.58  
 12 Michael Flanagan          SR DON BOSCO            9:32.29    9:29.48  
 13 Paul Ehmann               SO W MORRIS MENDHAM     9:40.49    9:31.57  
 14 Karn Setya                   WWIND-PL SOUTH       9:42.08    9:32.75  
 15 kyle leonard              SR WASHINGTON           9:35.47    9:32.90  
 16 Robert Townsend           JR DON BOSCO            9:34.16    9:33.48  
 17 Brendan Ungemach          JR WAYNE HILLS          9:38.24    9:35.71  
 18 Andrew Tsai               SR HOLMDEL              9:40.18    9:35.88  
 19 Andrew Tedeschi           SR MONTVILLE            9:46.96    9:38.64  
 20 Matthew Nelson            SR BARNEGAT             9:25.37    9:38.99  
 21 James Gorman              SR ST JOS METUCHEN      9:31.64    9:39.60  
 22 James Hampsey             SO METUCHEN             9:35.35    9:39.75  
 23 Ben Dillon                JR CHERRY HILL EAST     9:44.06    9:40.79  
 24 Fran Bogan                JR CHRISTIAN BROS.      9:19.29    9:44.67  
 25 Mike Secreti              SR PARAMUS              9:43.68    9:44.84  
 26 Chris Sisto               JR BERNARDS             9:46.84    9:45.36  
 27 Panth Patel               JR JOHN P. STEVENS      9:37.42    9:47.31  
 28 Ramon Fantauzzi           SR POMPTON LAKES        9:30.08    9:48.98  
 29 Sam Habib                 SR OLD BRIDGE           9:26.80    9:51.02  
 30 Charlie Eiserle           JR NORTH WARREN         9:48.84    9:51.82  
 31 James Murphy              SR RIDGE                9:40.51    9:53.54  
 32 Louis Bustamante             WALLKILL VALLEY      9:48.91    9:58.70  
 33 Derek Siegal              JR UNION CATHOLIC B    10:07.58    9:59.60  
 34 Keegan McDonough          SR HOLY CROSS BOYS     10:08.38   10:05.30  
 35 Scott Meehan              JR POPE JOHN XXIII      9:32.56   10:05.46  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Ghizzone             SR UNION CATHOLIC B        7.77       7.58q  3 
  2 Chase Toliver             SR OAKCREST                7.64       7.60q  1 
  3 Yakubu Ibrahim            SR FRANKLIN                7.59       7.60q  3 
  4 Mkevin Hagamin            JR TIMBER CREEK            7.78       7.62q  1 
  5 Sydney Scruggs            SR COLUMBIA                7.71       7.65q  3 
  6 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN              7.56       7.66q  4 
  7 Karl Cajuste              SR WEST ORANGE             7.47       7.67q  5 
  8 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON                 7.60       7.69q  1 
  9 Kevon Cribb                  TRENTON                 7.87       7.70   3 
 10 Jules Hislop              SR DELBARTON               7.60       7.71   2 
 11 Emmanuel Atilola          12 RAHWAY                  7.73       7.74   5 
 12 Corsen Harter             JR HADDON TOWNSHIP         7.69       7.74   2 
 13 Randall Wall              SR SAINT PETER'S           7.77       7.76   2 
 14 Wilfred Asamoah           SR EDISON                  7.72       7.76   4 
 15 Zack McDermott            SR CHRISTIAN BROS.         7.73       7.81   5 
 16 Roland Gamez              12 HASBROUCK HTS.          7.81       7.83   1 
 17 Austin Moore              SR KINGSWAY                7.89       7.85   5 
 18 Tyrell Gibbs              SR UNION CATHOLIC B        8.00       7.85   1 
 19 Devin Jones               SR NEPTUNE                 7.88       7.86   4 
 20 Rachid Zidani             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL        8.00       7.87   1 
 21 Kevin Chung               12 RIDGEWOOD               7.85       7.88   2 
 22 Nate Bowie                SO MATAWAN                 7.97       7.88   2 
 23 Josmar Adames             JR IRVINGTON               7.90       7.97   5 
 24 Adrian Hunte              SR WEEQUAHIC               8.07       7.97   5 
 25 Brendan Davidson          JR OLD TAPPAN              8.14       7.99   1 
 26 Dan Barreira              SR HANOVER PARK            8.05       7.99   4 
 27 Brian Honeker                MSGR. DONOVAN           8.02       8.01   2 
 28 Trey Smith                SR LONG BRANCH             7.90       8.01   4 
 29 Jon Reilly                SR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.95       8.06   3 
 30 John Alston               SR MATAWAN                 8.07       8.13   5 
 31 Chris D'Aliso             SR DELBARTON               8.08       8.19   4 
 32 Nicholas Quinn            SR HACKENSACK              8.11       8.27   2 
 33 Devin Thompson               STERLING                8.03       8.32   3 
 34 Michael Gamarra           SR BERNARDS                8.09       8.37   3 
 35 Chris Goins               SO HOLY CROSS BOYS         8.88       8.63   2 
 36 Joshua Floyd              JR DON BOSCO               8.18       8.68   1 
 37 Mahmoud Aliamer           12 PINGRY                  9.20       9.54   3 
 -- Xavier Durham                ORATORY PREP            9.73         DQ   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zach Ghizzone             SR UNION CATHOLIC B        7.58       7.51  
  2 Chase Toliver             SR OAKCREST                7.60       7.54  
  3 Yakubu Ibrahim            SR FRANKLIN                7.60       7.54  
  4 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON                 7.69       7.56  
  5 Sydney Scruggs            SR COLUMBIA                7.65       7.57  
  6 antwan dickerson          SR PENNSAUKEN              7.66       7.57  
  7 Karl Cajuste              SR WEST ORANGE             7.67       7.61  
  8 Mkevin Hagamin            JR TIMBER CREEK            7.62       7.64  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 UNION CATHOLIC BOYS                               3:28.30    3:21.64   6 
     1) Obafemi Animashaun JR           2) Zach Ghizzone SR               
     3) Mike DeAngelis SR               4) Taylor McLaughlin SO           
  2 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS                                3:28.89    3:23.48   5 
     1) Mike Pozo SR                    2) Rob Hart SR                    
     3) Clark Mangini SR                4) Zack McDermott SR              
  3 TIMBER CREEK                                      3:27.90    3:24.75   6 
     1) Gregory Black JR                2) Thomas Baker SR                
     3) Nakier Johnson JR               4) Jamaad Muse JR                 
  4 TRENTON                                           3:25.04    3:25.11   7 
     1) Xavier bailey                   2) Kevon Cribb                    
     3) Jordan Thomas                   4) Zyaire Clemes                  
  5 COLUMBIA                                          3:27.86    3:25.25   6 
     1) Emmanuel Grant SR               2) Oshane Gordon SR               
     3) Eric Royal JR                   4) Sydney Scruggs SR              
  6 MATAWAN                                           3:25.74    3:25.67   7 
     1) Jacob Lopez JR                  2) Tyler Perlowin JR              
     3) Aliem Shaw FR                   4) Justin Love SR                 
  7 LENAPE                                            3:26.25    3:25.67   7 
     1) Lawrence James SR               2) Anias Welcome SR               
     3) Tyree Hughes SR                 4) Michael Williams SR            
  8 WEST WINDSOR PLAINS BORO SOUTH                    3:29.14    3:27.82   5 
     1) George Hamilton SR              2) Donyell Reid SR                
     3) Jacob Arbeiter JR               4) Eddison Gulama SR              
  9 KINGSWAY                                          3:30.05    3:28.20   5 
     1) Derrell Manhertz SR             2) Christopher Waller SR          
     3) Luke Hudson SR                  4) Austin Moore SR                
 10 RAHWAY                                            3:29.87    3:28.27   5 
     1) Kazeem Otun 12                  2) Thorne Roberts 11              
     3) Deshawne Bunion 10              4) Harlan Clarke 11               
 11 OLD BRIDGE                                        3:27.55    3:28.37   7 
     1) Marcus Hernandez JR             2) Hazem Miawad SO                
     3) Jayson Gilbert SO               4) Alex Leto JR                   
 11 SETON HALL                                        3:32.44    3:28.37   3 
     1) Christian Orsini 11             2) Daniel DeMeo 12                
     3) Ryan Watkins 11                 4) Dan Cirasa 11                  
 13 WEEQUAHIC                                         3:28.05    3:28.37   6 
     1) Randel Maxwell SR               2) Naje Smith SR                  
     3) Adrian Hunte SR                 4) Jonathan Moore SR              
 14 EWING                                             3:25.76    3:28.65   7 
     1) Junior Abel SO                  2) Kamal Williams SO              
     3) Christian Patterson JR          4) Chinedu Amonu SR               
 15 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                 3:28.70    3:28.72   6 
     1) Christopher Del Rossi 12        2) Michael Turck 12               
     3) Kyle Phillips 12                4) Brendan Jaeger 12              
 16 CLARK, ABRAHAM                                    3:28.72    3:28.77   5 
     1) jonathon jackson SR             2) steven mcclean JR              
     3) cadell darius FR                4) raymund clarke SO              
 17 METUCHEN                                          3:30.72    3:29.30   4 
     1) Aaron Lewis JR                  2) Julian Lenartowicz SO          
     3) Travone Latouche SO             4) Ivan Gulyaev SO                
 18 VINELAND                                          3:30.34    3:29.55   4 
     1) Lamar Finney 12                 2) Edurado Tirado 12              
     3) Chris Atoki 11                  4) LeaQuan James, Jr. 12          
 19 FRANKLIN                                          3:30.33    3:30.06   5 
     1) Javon Pittman JR                2) Nile Uzzell FR                 
     3) Anthony Dawson FR               4) Anfernee Joseph JR             
 20 POPE JOHN XXIII                                   3:30.64    3:30.27   4 
     1) Jon Reilly SR                   2) Lucas Steele SR                
     3) Raul Green SR                   4) Chris Hatler SR                
 21 EGG HARBOR                                        3:30.46    3:30.29   4 
     1) Martin Maldonado SR             2) Maurice Bynum JR               
     3) Nathaniel Henry SR              4) Adam Bynum JR                  
 22 HILLSIDE                                          3:32.73    3:31.18   3 
     1) Rasheed Amilcar SR              2) Perry Adjei-Durty JR           
     3) Sayyid Ali SR                   4) Trayvon Jones JR               
 23 ESSEX COUNTY VO TECH MARKET ST                    3:31.13    3:31.49   4 
     1) Aquil Young JR                  2) Keir Minor SR                  
     3) Nasir Jones JR                  4) Isaiah Campbell JR             
 24 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                   3:27.62    3:31.63   7 
     1) Joel Straker SR                 2) Anthony Adams SR               
     3) Isaiah Curbelo FR               4) Devon Lewis JR                 
 25 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                   3:32.26    3:31.72   3 
     1) Kyle Bennison JR                2) Will Gibson SR                 
     3) Kunal Kapadia JR                4) Adam Schutsky SR               
 26 HADDONFIELD                                       3:33.19    3:32.38   2 
     1) Alex Johnston SR                2) Stan Hall JR                   
     3) Brendan Werner 11               4) Luke Pease JR                  
 27 WEST ORANGE                                       3:33.79    3:33.31   2 
     1) Jahir Blanton JR                2) Caleb Edgehill JR              
     3) Karl Cajuste SR                 4) Kamsi Udodi FR                 
 28 OAKCREST                                          3:31.69    3:33.49   3 
     1) Chase Toliver SR                2) Alex Arrington JR              
     3) John Johnson SR                 4) Ishmael Muhammad JR            
 29 HANOVER PARK                                      3:34.01    3:33.82   2 
     1) Dan Barreira SR                 2) Steve Guida JR                 
     3) Jihwan Yoon SO                  4) De'Von McGriff SO              
 30 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  3:32.80    3:34.06   3 
     1) Destin Davis SO                 2) Amir Lewis SR                  
     3) Dallas Bey SR                   4) Marquan Jones FR               
 31 NORTH PLAINFIELD                                  3:33.55    3:34.13   2 
     1) Matthew Barbosa JR              2) Keith Jeffries JR              
     3) Jamar Harris SO                 4) Omar Bailey JR                 
 32 DELBARTON                                         3:36.83    3:35.03   1 
     1) Matt Oplinger JR                2) Thomas Griffin JR              
     3) Jordan Earlywine SO             4) Jules Hislop SR                
 33 LONG BRANCH                                       3:33.08    3:36.02   3 
     1) Ygor Dasilva FR                 2) Robert Mendez SR               
     3) Curtis Gunter SR                4) Jordan Rogers SR               
 34 SAINT JOSEPH'S METUCHEN                           3:31.30    3:36.72   4 
     1) Joseph McNulty SR               2) Sean Ford SO                   
     3) Benjamin Ghiano SR              4) Lamont Higgins SR              
 35 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                                  3:40.31    3:39.19   1 
     1) Mike Cianci JR                  2) Tyler Tucker SR                
     3) Javier Lopez SR                 4) Matt Marques SR                
 36 HOLY SPIRIT BOYS                                  3:47.84    3:41.55   1 
     1) AJ Dawson JR                    2) Rahim Harris JR                
     3) Bill Peyton JR                  4) Jared Lopez SO                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Davis                SR SPARTA               6-06.00    6-08.00  
  2 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON              6-06.00    6-06.00  
  3 Justin Love               SR MATAWAN              6-06.00    6-06.00  
  4 Daniel Jefferson          SR OAKCREST             6-04.00    6-04.00  
  4 Emmanuel Atilola          12 RAHWAY               6-04.00    6-04.00  
  6 RayShawn Scott            SR BUENA                6-02.00    6-04.00  
  7 Jared Athias              SR CHERRY HILL EAST     6-02.00    6-04.00  
  7 Nick Skelton              SR NORTH HUNTERDON      6-02.00    6-04.00  
  7 Miles Hartsfield          SO SAYREVILLE           6-02.00    6-04.00  
  7 Michael Cummings          SR HACKENSACK           6-02.00    6-04.00  
  7 Tyriq Adams               SO PLEASANTVILLE        6-00.00    6-04.00  
  7 Eamon Dwyer               JR SAINT PETER'S        6-02.00    6-04.00  
 13 Jeffrey-Jon Tucker        SR EASTERN              6-08.00    6-02.00  
 13 Thomas Ruddy              JR SPARTA               6-00.00    6-02.00  
 13 Roland Gamez              12 HASBROUCK HTS.       6-02.00    6-02.00  
 13 Kyle Bryant               SR CHERRY HILL EAST     6-02.00    6-02.00  
 13 Christoffe Scott          SR UNION CATHOLIC B     6-02.00    6-02.00  
 13 Lawrence Russell          SO TIMBER CREEK         6-02.00    6-02.00  
 13 Elijah Kay                SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      6-04.00    6-02.00  
 -- Nicholas Medway           JR WHIPPANY  PARK       5-10.00         NH  
 -- Tom Ferro                 SR CHRISTIAN BROS.      6-00.00         NH  
 -- Andrew Cargill            SR NORTH. BURL.         6-00.00         NH  
 -- George Trival             JR RAMSEY               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Voctor Obghugi               STERLING             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Chris Jordan              JR CHRISTIAN BROS.      6-02.00         NH  
 -- Thomas Wang               SR UNION CATHOLIC B     5-10.00         NH  
 -- Peter Dehkes              SR NORTH HUNTERDON      6-02.00         NH  
 -- Leonard Dupree            JR COLUMBIA             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Joseph Obiajulu           SR WESTFIELD            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Wayne Watson              JR WOODSTOWN            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Hamza Ahmed               SR RIDGE                6-02.00         NH  
 -- Ian Kirk                  JR HOWELL               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jarai Wise                SR NORTH BRUNSWICK      6-02.00         NH  
 -- Elias Sabiel              SR NUTLEY               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Christian Cruz            JR A. L. JOHNSON        6-00.00         NH  
 -- Luke Ronchi               SR RANDOLPH             6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig Hunter              SR ROBBINSVILLE        15-06.00   16-00.00  
  2 Nick Eckett               JR JACKSON LIBERTY     15-00.00   15-00.00  
  3 Peter Fagan               SR WESTFIELD           15-00.00   15-00.00  
  4 Eric Geider               SR DEMAREST            14-06.00   14-06.00  
  5 Andrew Hunter             SO WATCHUNG HILLS      14-00.00   14-00.00  
  6 Erik Adamcik              SR NORTH HUNTERDON     14-06.00   13-06.00  
  7 Adam Mszanski             SR W MORRIS MENDHAM    13-06.00   13-06.00  
  8 Dylan Altland             JR KINGSWAY            14-00.00   13-06.00  
  9 Calvin Hartman            SR RIVER DELL          12-06.00   13-06.00  
 10 Michael Closs             SR NEW PROVIDENCE      13-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Nicholas Patterson        SR MORRIS KNOLLS       13-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Aidan Skelly              SR HAMMONTON           13-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Ivory Yorker              SR KINGSWAY            13-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Keith Gandy               JR INDIAN HILLS        13-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Mike Cresanti-Daknis      JR CHRISTIAN BROS.     13-00.00   13-00.00  
 16 Allan Wong                11 RIDGEWOOD           12-06.00   12-06.00  
 16 Alexander Kossak          11 HUNTERDON CENT.     12-06.00   12-06.00  
 16 Andre Freligh                VOORHEES            12-00.00   12-06.00  
 16 Tyler Bernstein           11 HUNTERDON CENT.     13-00.00   12-06.00  
 16 Christian Zoufaly         SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA    12-00.00   12-06.00  
 16 Mike Benz                 JR DELBARTON           13-00.00   12-06.00  
 16 Alfred Bradley            JR CHRISTIAN BROS.     11-00.00   12-06.00  
 16 Andrew Ghizzone           JR UNION CATHOLIC B    11-06.00   12-06.00  
 16 Trevor Knowles            JR NORTH HUNTERDON     13-00.00   12-06.00  
 -- Mike Maggs                SR CHRISTIAN BROS.     11-06.00         NH  
 -- Nick Palmer               SR DELBARTON           12-00.00         NH  
 -- Christopher Sandoli       SR ST JOS METUCHEN     11-00.00         NH  
 -- Ousmane Sall              SR DEPTFORD            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Luke Annichiarico         JR OLD TAPPAN          12-06.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Valeo                  TOMS RIVER NORTH    12-00.00         NH  
 -- Ted D'Amico               SR BERGEN CATHOLIC     12-06.00         NH  
 -- Andrew Fiedler            12 EAST. CHRISTIAN     11-00.00         NH  
 -- Luke Pease                JR HADDONFIELD         11-06.00         NH  
 -- Peter Festante            JR GOV. LIVINGSTON     11-06.00         NH  
 -- Jordan Pacheco            SR MORRIS HILLS        15-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex O'Connor             JR FREEHOLD TWP.       11-06.00         NH  
 -- William Sanchez           12 HUNTERDON CENT.     11-06.00         NH  
 -- Zachary Zachowsi          SR CEDAR CREEK         12-00.00         NH  
 -- Malik Dixon               JR MORRIS HILLS        12-00.00         NH  
 -- William Horner            JR WOODSTOWN           11-06.00         NH  
 -- Randy Shih                SR BERNARDS            12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braheme Days Jr.          SR BRIDGETON           68-02.25   66-10.50  
  2 Kofi Yamoah               SR EGG HARBOR          56-09.00   57-06.75  
  3 James Plummer             SR EGG HARBOR          58-10.00   57-04.50  
  4 Mark Ramsey                  JFK-PATERSON        53-06.50   55-06.75  
  5 Antony Zeng               SR WWIND-PL NORTH      52-06.25   55-01.75  
  6 Andrew Trumbetti          JR DEMAREST            61-04.00   54-04.00  
  7 Nick Pullie               JR WEST DEPTFORD       54-06.00   54-03.75  
  8 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SR EGG HARBOR          56-11.00   54-00.75  
  9 Austin Berringer          SR RIVER DELL          53-09.50   51-10.25  
 10 Ramsey Abdeljaber         SR S. PLAINFIELD       51-08.00   51-08.50  
 11 Spencer Ross              JR MAHWAH              54-01.00   51-08.00  
 12 Sam Kaplan                SR RANDOLPH            50-03.75   51-03.25  
 13 Robin Cepeda              SR PASSAIC TECH        52-07.00   51-02.50  
 14 Matt Santangelo           SR HANOVER PARK        55-02.75   50-11.50  
 15 Chris Green               SR ST JOHN VIANNEY     49-03.75   50-10.00  
 16 Tim Brennan               SR PRINCETON           49-11.25   50-06.50  
 17 Jerrick Zhang             SR WWIND-PL NORTH      51-02.75   50-05.75  
 18 Jason Bryan               JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    52-03.75   50-00.25  
 19 Dan Miller                SR MORRISTOWN          51-04.25   49-10.00  
 20 Chris D'Amico             SR DON BOSCO           50-09.75   49-08.75  
 21 David Mc Griff            12 HUNTERDON CENT.     50-03.00   49-05.75  
 22 Anthony Seidel            12 HASBROUCK HTS.      46-07.75   49-05.50  
 23 Ryan Agbim                SR HANOVER PARK        47-11.50   49-04.25  
 24 Jude Brenya               SR HIGHTSTOWN          54-04.50   49-02.50  
 25 Alex Berger               SR CHRISTIAN BROS.     51-05.50   48-10.50  
 26 Troy Andretta             SR KINNELON            47-11.00   48-10.25  
 27 Serhiy Kralka             SR BLOOMFIELD          54-04.75   48-05.00  
 28 Louis Caltagirone         SR PASSAIC VALLEY      48-09.75   46-10.50  
 29 Daniel Jacome             SR MORRIS CATHOLIC     43-10.75   45-06.50  
 30 Jack Lippin               SR BERGEN CATHOLIC     49-06.00   45-06.00  
 31 Brandon Ozbalik           JR ST JOS METUCHEN     48-01.00   45-05.50  
 32 Jonathan Jun              SR PASCACK HILLS       48-09.00   45-04.50  
 33 Tommy Rhodes              JR DELBARTON           47-09.25   44-09.75  
 34 Chibueze Esomonu          JR UNION CATHOLIC B    41-08.25   42-05.00  
 35 Jesse Brown               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL    49-06.25   42-04.00  
 36 Alex Higareda             SO HADDON TOWNSHIP     44-08.50   42-03.50  
 37 Sean Brennan              SO UNION CATHOLIC B    42-09.00   41-07.25  
 38 Tom Sagendorf             JR UNION CATHOLIC B    41-11.75   40-10.50  
 39 Antonio Sapienza          SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC    40-09.25   38-03.50  
 40 Scott Turtur                 ORATORY PREP        40-02.25   36-08.25  
 -- Josuah Nijman             JR COLUMBIA            50-03.00         ND  
 -- JongMin Youn              SR OLD TAPPAN          48-11.25         ND  


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version