Watch By Meet
|
Girls Finish - NXN Southwest Regional 2014
Published by Nov 25th 2014, 6:59pm
Overall by Distance: Girls Championship
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Rainsberger, Katie JR Una-rainsberger-co-colora 17:11
2 (1) Gregory, Lauren SO Fort Collins Xc Club 17:15
3 Schadler, Allie SO Una-schadler-az-tubac 17:24
4 (2) Jones, Danielle SR Thunder X-c 17:26
5 Biles, Lucy SR Una-biles-ut-herriman 17:34
6 Wayment, Courtney JR Una-wayment-ut-layton 17:37
7 Snyder, Alyssa SR Una-snyder-ut-coalville 17:37
8 Reed, Lexi JR Una-reed-co-littleton 17:37
9 Carter, Kashley SR Juab Cross Country 17:38
10 (3) Cooney, Riley SR Mountain View Colorado Xc 17:45
11 (4) Argyle, Aubrey SO Davis Xc Club 17:45
12 Bernal, Natasha SR Una-bernal-nm-albuquerque 17:46
13 Naumann, Kelly SR Cdsxc 17:49
14 (5) Chipman, Allie FR Vista Nation Xc Club 17:52
15 Van Calcar, Greta JR Una-van Calcar-co-palisad 17:54
16 Gee, Emma SR Una-gee-co-broomfield 17:59
17 Young, Kayla SO Una-young-co-westminster 18:02
18 (6) Offerman, Lauren SO Mountain View Colorado Xc 18:05
19 (7) Jones, Baylee SO Thunder X-c 18:06
20 (8) Peterson, Devon SO Creek Cross Country 18:08
21 Ogg, Lauren SR Valor Cross Country 18:10
22 (9) Squires, Cami SO American Fork Cross Count 18:11
23 Tomasula Martin, Lily SO Una-tomasula Martin-co-al 18:12
24 Lewis, Arena JR Una-lewis-nm-belen 18:13
25 (10) Bent, Holly SO Louisville Xc 18:14
26 (11) Christensen, Mary SR Alpha T-wolves 18:17
27 (12) Holt, Heather SR Fort Collins Xc Club 18:19
28 (13) Hollingsworth, Sammy SO American Fork Cross Count 18:22
29 Hutton, Ginger SR Una-hutton-co-boulder 18:23
30 (14) Smith, Nikki SR American Fork Cross Count 18:26
31 Haven, Daangoiina JR Una-haven-az-window Rock 18:26
32 (15) Chipman, Clarissa JR Team Provo 18:27
33 Flora, Skyler SR Una-flora-nv-truckee 18:27
34 Mitchell, Marlee SR Una-mitchell-ut-south Jor 18:28
35 (16) Miller, Devynn SR Fort Collins Xc Club 18:30
36 Mitchem, Emily FR Una-mitchem-co-broomfield 18:31
37 Wiitala, Kayla JR Una-wiitala-co-colorado S 18:31
38 Sumsion, Julie SO Una-sumsion-ut-springvill 18:33
39 (17) Markusch, Lillian JR Creek Cross Country 18:34
40 Duboise, Chamique SO Wings Of America 18:35
41 Reuter, Annika SR Heritage Xc 18:35
42 (18) Procell, Dara FR Albuquerque Xc 18:36
43 Reniewicki, Megan JR Una-reniewicki-az-scottsd 18:37
44 (19) Davis, Amanda SO Thunder X-c 18:37
45 (20) Girard, Allyson SR Soaring Hawks 18:38
46 (21) Mann, Karina SR Louisville Xc 18:40
47 (22) Weaver, Miah SO Davis Xc Club 18:40
48 Leonard, Kiah SR Una-leonard-co-berthoud 18:40
49 (23) Miller, Jane JR Go The Distance 18:41
50 (24) Parades, Reina ** Running Rams 18:41
51 (25) Mann, Elissa SR Louisville Xc 18:41
52 Liggett, Catherine JR Titan Clash Colorado 18:42
53 (26) Foley, Maddy JR Los Alamos Cross Country 18:42
54 Burgess, Claudia FR Boulder Canyon Cross 18:42
55 (27) Lookner, Audrey SO Louisville Xc 18:42
56 (28) Gourrier, Alexis FR Centennial Running Club 18:43
57 Warling, Allysa SR Colorado Harriers 18:43
58 (29) Allred, Hannah SR All Tigers 18:44
59 Kennedy, Cami SR Pomona Distance Urban Leg 18:44
60 (30) Denardo, Rychelle JR Battle Mountain X-c Club 18:46
61 Overy, Miranda SR Una-overy-ut-wellsville 18:50
62 (31) Hedquist, Sam JR Davis Xc Club 18:52
63 (32) Capek, Hannah JR Exceler8 18:53
64 Vandepol, Regan SR Una-vandepol-co-broomfiel 18:54
65 Ceglowski, Taryn SO Colorado 14ers 18:54
66 Yount, Brynell SR Buffalo Stampede 18:56
67 (33) Almodovar, Andi FR Running Rams 18:56
68 Burger, Tatum FR Una-burger-co-arvada 18:57
69 (34) Plomondon, Mary JR Creek Cross Country 18:57
70 Slater, Luna FR Colorado Harriers 18:57
71 (35) Green, Lexie SR American Fork Cross Count 18:58
72 (36) Leatherman, Kate JR Fossil Ridge 18:58
73 (37) Fitzimmons, Delaney SR Vista Nation Xc Club 18:59
74 (38) Easton, Madison SO Vista Nation Xc Club 18:59
75 Beck, Esther FR Una-beck-nm-albuquerque 19:00
76 (39) Hedquist, Josey SR Davis Xc Club 19:00
77 Lovato, Carisma SR Una-lovato-nm-los Lunas 19:00
78 Cranny, Emily JR Una-cranny-co-niwot 19:01
79 (40) Gaylord, Hannah JR Battle Mountain X-c Club 19:01
80 (41) Molvin, Shannon SR Go The Distance 19:03
81 (42) Reyes, Elizabeth SO Northern New Mexico Baes 19:04
82 Mccaffrey, Jenna SO Una-mccaffrey-co-longmont 19:04
83 Nichols, Alexis JR Una-nichols-az-gilbert 19:05
84 Ramsay, Mckenna JR Una-ramsay-co-dillon 19:06
85 Jezier, Jamie SR Buffalo Stampede 19:06
86 Mooney, Madison FR Una-mooney-co-thornton 19:07
87 (43) Wolf, Haley FR Thunder X-c 19:07
88 (44) Garrett, Maranda SR All Tigers 19:08
89 (45) Herrera, Jordan SO Trail Cross Country 19:08
90 (46) Johnson, Stephanie SR Team Provo 19:08
91 Boyd, Ruthie JR Una-boyd-co-breckenridge 19:08
92 Rawe-thomas, Erin SR Una-rawe-thomas-co-arvada 19:08
93 (47) Baird, Sophie JR American Fork Cross Count 19:09
94 Schmitt, Caitlin JR Evergreen Distance! 19:09
95 (48) Brunacini, Lillian ** Albuquerque Xc 19:10
96 Bolt, Abby SR Una-bolt-nv-reno 19:10
97 (49) Neuenschwander, Grace SO Davis Xc Club 19:11
98 (50) Lythgoe, Holland JR All Tigers 19:11
99 (51) Swenson, Mason JR Thunder X-c 19:12
100 (52) Mcconnell, Amy JR Trail Cross Country 19:12
101 (53) Galvez, Sophia JR Los Alamos Cross Country 19:13
102 (54) Lopez, Kyra SR Thunder X-c 19:13
103 (55) Cornell, Katie JR American Fork Cross Count 19:13
104 (56) Roberts, Kayla SO Centennial Running Club 19:15
105 (57) Dreicer, Talia JR Los Alamos Cross Country 19:15
106 (58) Gunther, Hannah SR Northern New Mexico Baes 19:16
107 (59) Navarrete-lamas, Julieta JR Alpha T-wolves 19:16
108 (60) Muller, Samantha SR Fort Collins Xc Club 19:17
109 (61) Montgomery, Addi SR Soaring Hawks 19:18
110 (62) Padilla, Isabella FR Northern New Mexico Baes 19:18
111 (63) Cannedy, Cora FR Northern New Mexico Baes 19:19
112 (64) Higgins, Shannan JR Go The Distance 19:19
113 (65) Deleware, Sierra FR Running Rams 19:19
114 Mitchem, Katelyn FR Una-mitchem-co-broomfield 19:19
115 Brent, Ashlyn JR Una-brent-co-loveland 19:22
116 (66) Roper, Lynsie SR Trail Cross Country 19:23
117 Hausmann, Reagan JR Valor Cross Country 19:23
118 (67) Stewart, Abby SR Mountain View Colorado Xc 19:24
119 Morales, Camille SR Evergreen Distance! 19:24
120 (68) Weiss, Tessa JR Go The Distance 19:26
121 (69) Michell, Kiri SR Fort Collins Xc Club 19:27
122 Ritchard, Kristina JR Una-ritchard-co-loveland 19:27
123 (70) Laurie, Hannah SR Trail Cross Country 19:28
124 (71) Patterson, Emma SR Northern New Mexico Baes 19:31
125 (72) Fuchs, Daisy JR Louisville Xc 19:31
126 (73) Wheeler, Breanna SR Trail Cross Country 19:32
127 (74) Geisler, Ally SO Davis Xc Club 19:32
128 Boettiger, Christa SR Una-boettiger-co-boulder 19:35
129 (75) Carter, Sarah SO Go The Distance 19:36
130 (76) Rossman, Megan JR Battle Mountain X-c Club 19:37
131 (77) Bucci, Madi SO Thunder X-c 19:37
132 (78) Guzman, Marah SR Fossil Ridge 19:37
133 Schock, Kelly SR Una-schock-az-phoenix 19:38
134 Estavillo, Taryn ** Una-az 19:38
135 (79) Gabaldon, Ashley SO Running Rams 19:39
136 (80) Vasquez, Nica JR Los Alamos Cross Country 19:40
137 (81) Furst, Audree JR Exceler8 19:40
138 (82) Keller, Aliesha SR All Tigers 19:40
139 Platil, Natalie SO Una-platil -co-thornton 19:41
140 Hamilton, Ava FR Una-hamilton-az-chandler 19:42
141 Middleton, Mandee SR Warrior Express 19:42
142 (83) Nats, Jessica SO Vista Nation Xc Club 19:42
143 (84) Christensen, Karen SO Alpha T-wolves 19:44
144 (85) Teslow, Sydney FR Fossil Ridge 19:44
145 Goettl, Megan JR Mingus Track Club 19:46
146 (86) Hemez, Zoe FR Los Alamos Cross Country 19:48
147 (87) Moffett, Madi FR Alpha T-wolves 19:50
148 (88) Soares, Lauren SO Vista Nation Xc Club 19:51
149 Bradley, Carrie SO Una-bradley-nv-truckee 19:51
150 (89) Redman, Maria SR Trail Cross Country 19:51
151 (90) Miller, Anabella JR Northern New Mexico Baes 19:52
152 Fesenmeyer, Sydney JR Colorado 14ers 19:53
153 (91) Goodrum, Courtney SR Vista Nation Xc Club 19:54
154 (92) Beard, Tatum SR Davis Xc Club 19:55
155 (93) Fahrney, Kaela FR Battle Mountain X-c Club 19:55
156 (94) Hein, Abby FR Louisville Xc 19:56
157 (95) Bonenberger, Michaela JR Fossil Ridge 19:57
158 (96) Pelletier, Kiera JR Creek Cross Country 19:59
159 Maloney, Shannon SR Durango Demons 19:59
160 (97) Hall, Addie JR Centennial Running Club 19:59
161 (98) Walton, Rebecca FR Vista Nation Xc Club 20:00
162 (99) Godfrey, Danielle SO All Tigers 20:00
163 (100) Raymond, Anne JR Creek Cross Country 20:02
164 (101) Kennedy, Marisa SO Soaring Hawks 20:03
165 Wubben, Sophia JR Una-wubben-co-golden 20:03
166 (102) Hogan, Liz FR Louisville Xc 20:03
167 (103) Schulte, Rebecca JR Fort Collins Xc Club 20:04
168 (104) Lucero, Izzy JR Albuquerque Xc 20:04
169 (105) Brown, Sierra SR Go The Distance 20:04
170 (106) Butler, Promise SO Fossil Ridge 20:05
171 (107) Jackman, Erin JR Alpha T-wolves 20:06
172 (108) Wilson, Claire SR Exceler8 20:07
173 (109) Johnson, Anabel JR Battle Mountain X-c Club 20:07
174 (110) Kinzle, Lauren SR Go The Distance 20:08
175 (111) Hooker, Claire JR Fort Collins Xc Club 20:11
176 (112) Anema, Isabel FR Creek Cross Country 20:12
177 (113) Gallegos, Jillian JR Fossil Ridge 20:21
178 (114) Wright, Marieta JR Centennial Running Club 20:23
179 (115) Vance, Kayla SR Soaring Hawks 20:24
180 Pansza, Courtney SR Una-pansza-az-litchfield 20:25
181 Cadman, Deedra SO Una-cadman-nm-gallup 20:25
182 (116) Dietrich, Delani FR Centennial Running Club 20:26
183 Fillat, Syra SO Una-fillat-nv-truckee 20:27
184 (117) Foster, Caroline SR Mountain View Colorado Xc 20:28
185 (118) Dellinger, Mckenna SO Mountain View Colorado Xc 20:28
186 Moss, Cat JR Evergreen Distance! 20:29
187 (119) Quesada, Cecilia SO Running Rams 20:32
188 (120) Herebic, Ally JR Exceler8 20:32
189 (121) Viertel, Taylor FR Alpha T-wolves 20:32
190 Chamberlain, Rebecca FR Evergreen Distance! 20:34
191 (122) Murdock, Tessa JR Soaring Hawks 20:34
192 (123) Callister, April JR All Tigers 20:35
193 Doner, Kacey JR Colorado Harriers 20:38
194 (124) Stockton, Katy JR Los Alamos Cross Country 20:38
195 (125) Pollack, Stacy SR Albuquerque Xc 20:40
196 (126) Adelgren, Pamela SR Exceler8 20:41
197 (127) Mccurdy, Kennedey JR Trail Cross Country 20:42
198 (128) Raichart, Alex FR Battle Mountain X-c Club 20:46
199 (129) Mcgannon, Halie JR Centennial Running Club 20:50
200 (130) Burnside, Paulina ** Los Alamos Cross Country 20:51
201 Haymore, Karina SO Una-haymore-nv-henderson 20:56
202 (131) Christensen, Rebekah SO Alpha T-wolves 20:58
203 (132) Benner, Katie SR Mountain View Colorado Xc 21:01
204 (133) Fernandez, Joana JR Running Rams 21:04
205 (134) Weaver, Julia SO Centennial Running Club 21:07
206 (135) Menden, Mallory SO Soaring Hawks 21:10
207 Twombly Ellis, Jordan SR Una-twombly Ellis-az-pres 21:17
208 (136) Franklin, Rachel JR Mountain View Colorado Xc 21:22
209 (137) Bigelow, Sydney SR Team Provo 21:23
210 (138) Dean, Alex SO Albuquerque Xc 21:23
211 (139) Acosta, Aimee SR Team Provo 21:28
212 (140) Brondum, Sarah SR Exceler8 21:28
213 (141) Calabrese, Izze SR Battle Mountain X-c Club 21:32
214 (142) Dickson, Georgia FR All Tigers 21:34
215 (143) Mccleve, Rachel FR Soaring Hawks 21:37
216 (144) Herion-cruz, Julia SR Northern New Mexico Baes 21:37
217 (145) Durland, Mandy JR Team Provo 21:44
218 (146) King, Sammy SR Albuquerque Xc 23:33
1 American Fork Cross Country 118 1:33:06
9 Cami SQUIRES 18:11.000 13 Sammy HOLLINGSWORTH 18:22.000 14 Nikki SMITH 18:26.000
35 Lexie GREEN 18:58.000 47 Sophie BAIRD 19:09.000
(55) Katie CORNELL 19:13.000
2 Thunder X-C 122 1:32:28
2 Danielle JONES 17:26.000 7 Baylee JONES 18:06.000 19 Amanda DAVIS 18:37.000
43 Haley WOLF 19:07.000 51 Mason SWENSON 19:12.000
(54) Kyra LOPEZ 19:13.000 (77) Madi BUCCI 19:37.000
3 Davis XC Club 145 1:33:28
4 Aubrey ARGYLE 17:45.000 22 Miah WEAVER 18:40.000 31 Sam HEDQUIST 18:52.000
39 Josey HEDQUIST 19:00.000 49 Grace NEUENSCHWANDER 19:11.000
(74) Ally GEISLER 19:32.000 (92) Tatum BEARD 19:55.000
4 Louisville XC 155 1:33:48
10 Holly BENT 18:14.000 21 Karina MANN 18:40.000 25 Elissa MANN 18:41.000
27 Audrey LOOKNER 18:42.000 72 Daisy FUCHS 19:31.000
(94) Abby HEIN 19:56.000 (102) Liz HOGAN 20:03.000
5 Fort Collins XC Club 158 1:32:48
1 Lauren GREGORY 17:15.000 12 Heather HOLT 18:19.000 16 Devynn MILLER 18:30.000
60 Samantha MULLER 19:17.000 69 Kiri MICHELL 19:27.000
(103) Rebecca SCHULTE 20:04.000 (111) Claire HOOKER 20:11.000
6 Vista Nation XC Club 251 1:35:23
5 Allie CHIPMAN 17:52.000 37 Delaney FITZIMMONS 18:59.000 38 Madison EASTON 18:59.000
83 Jessica NATS 19:42.000 88 Lauren SOARES 19:51.000
(91) Courtney GOODRUM 19:54.000 (98) Rebecca WALTON 20:00.000
7 Creek Cross Country 255 1:35:40
8 Devon PETERSON 18:08.000 17 Lillian MARKUSCH 18:34.000 34 Mary PLOMONDON 18:57.000
96 Kiera PELLETIER 19:59.000 100 Anne RAYMOND 20:02.000
(112) Isabel ANEMA 20:12.000
8 Go The Distance 271 1:36:05
23 Jane MILLER 18:41.000 41 Shannon MOLVIN 19:03.000 64 Shannan HIGGINS 19:19.000
68 Tessa WEISS 19:26.000 75 Sarah CARTER 19:36.000
(105) Sierra BROWN 20:04.000 (110) Lauren KINZLE 20:08.000
9 Northern New Mexico Baes 296 1:36:28
42 Elizabeth REYES 19:04.000 58 Hannah GUNTHER 19:16.000 62 Isabella PADILLA 19:18.000
63 Cora CANNEDY 19:19.000 71 Emma PATTERSON 19:31.000
(90) Anabella MILLER 19:52.000 (144) Julia HERION-CRUZ 21:37.000
10 Los Alamos Cross Country Club 302 1:36:38
26 Maddy FOLEY 18:42.000 53 Sophia GALVEZ 19:13.000 57 Talia DREICER 19:15.000
80 Nica VASQUEZ 19:40.000 86 Zoe HEMEZ 19:48.000
(124) Katy STOCKTON 20:38.000 (130) Paulina BURNSIDE 20:51.000
11 All Tigers 304 1:36:43
29 Hannah ALLRED 18:44.000 44 Maranda GARRETT 19:08.000 50 Holland LYTHGOE 19:11.000
82 Aliesha KELLER 19:40.000 99 Danielle GODFREY 20:00.000
(123) April CALLISTER 20:35.000 (142) Georgia DICKSON 21:34.000
12 Trail Cross Country 306 1:36:43
45 Jordan HERRERA 19:08.000 52 Amy MCCONNELL 19:12.000 66 Lynsie ROPER 19:23.000
70 Hannah LAURIE 19:28.000 73 Breanna WHEELER 19:32.000
(89) Maria REDMAN 19:51.000 (127) Kennedey MCCURDY 20:42.000
13 Mountain View Colorado XC Club 311 1:36:10
3 Riley COONEY 17:45.000 6 Lauren OFFERMAN 18:05.000 67 Abby STEWART 19:24.000
117 Caroline FOSTER 20:28.000 118 Mckenna DELLINGER 20:28.000
(132) Katie BENNER 21:01.000 (136) Rachel FRANKLIN 21:22.000
14 Running Rams 320 1:37:07
24 Reina PARADES 18:41.000 33 Andi ALMODOVAR 18:56.000 65 Sierra DELEWARE 19:19.000
79 Ashley GABALDON 19:39.000 119 Cecilia QUESADA 20:32.000
(133) Joana FERNANDEZ 21:04.000
15 Alpha T-Wolves 348 1:37:13
11 Mary CHRISTENSEN 18:17.000 59 Julieta NAVARRETE-LAMAS 19:16.000 84 Karen CHRISTENSEN 19:44.000
87 Madi MOFFETT 19:50.000 107 Erin JACKMAN 20:06.000
(121) Taylor VIERTEL 20:32.000 (131) Rebekah CHRISTENSEN 20:58.000
16 Battle Mountain X-C Club 348 1:37:26
30 Rychelle DENARDO 18:46.000 40 Hannah GAYLORD 19:01.000 76 Megan ROSSMAN 19:37.000
93 Kaela FAHRNEY 19:55.000 109 Anabel JOHNSON 20:07.000
(128) Alex RAICHART 20:46.000 (141) Izze CALABRESE 21:32.000
17 Fossil Ridge 400 1:38:21
36 Kate LEATHERMAN 18:58.000 78 Marah GUZMAN 19:37.000 85 Sydney TESLOW 19:44.000
95 Michaela BONENBERGER 19:57.000 106 Promise BUTLER 20:05.000
(113) Jillian GALLEGOS 20:21.000
18 Centennial Running club 411 1:38:46
28 Alexis GOURRIER 18:43.000 56 Kayla ROBERTS 19:15.000 97 Addie HALL 19:59.000
114 Marieta WRIGHT 20:23.000 116 Delani DIETRICH 20:26.000
(129) Halie MCGANNON 20:50.000 (134) Julia WEAVER 21:07.000
19 Soaring Hawks 419 1:38:57
20 Allyson GIRARD 18:38.000 61 Addi MONTGOMERY 19:18.000 101 Marisa KENNEDY 20:03.000
115 Kayla VANCE 20:24.000 122 Tessa MURDOCK 20:34.000
(135) Mallory MENDEN 21:10.000 (143) Rachel MCCLEVE 21:37.000
20 Albuquerque XC 433 1:39:53
18 Dara PROCELL 18:36.000 48 Lillian BRUNACINI 19:10.000 104 Izzy LUCERO 20:04.000
125 Stacy POLLACK 20:40.000 138 Alex DEAN 21:23.000
(146) Sammy KING 23:33.000
21 EXCELER8 467 1:39:53
32 Hannah CAPEK 18:53.000 81 Audree FURST 19:40.000 108 Claire WILSON 20:07.000
120 Ally HEREBIC 20:32.000 126 Pamela ADELGREN 20:41.000
(140) Sarah BRONDUM 21:28.000
22 Team Provo 482 1:42:10
15 Clarissa CHIPMAN 18:27.000 46 Stephanie JOHNSON 19:08.000 137 Sydney BIGELOW 21:23.000
139 Aimee ACOSTA 21:28.000 145 Mandy DURLAND 21:44.000
|