|
Published by on Feb 6th 2016, 10:30am
Women's Results
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Felix, Allyson |
|
HSInternational |
7.24 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Gardner, English |
|
HSInternational |
7.25 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Prandini, Jenna |
|
Puma |
7.27 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Duncan, Kimberlyn |
|
Nike |
7.39 |
- |
5. |
5. |
rodriguez, carol |
3 |
TMBAC |
7.52 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Bouyer, Kennadi |
JR-3 |
Washington |
7.55 |
- |
7. |
7. |
howell, Magnolia |
SR |
TMBAC |
7.68 |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Felix, Allyson |
|
HSInternational |
7.32 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Barbian, Danielle |
|
Unattached |
7.49 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Greene, Asia |
JR-3 |
George Fox |
8.06 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Holiday, Sydney |
FR |
Cody Elite |
8.08 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Paul, Margaret |
SO |
Unattached |
8.19 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Chovich, Marlee |
FR-1 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
8.34 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Gladding, Madison |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
8.35 |
- |
8. |
28. |
Schoville, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Lewis & Clark |
8.70 |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Gardner, English |
|
HSInternational |
7.22 |
- |
2. |
6. |
rodriguez, carol |
3 |
TMBAC |
7.51 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Rose, Olivia |
FR |
Clark College |
8.07 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Larsen, Lis |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
8.10 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Despyne, Renee |
FR-1 |
Lewis & Clark |
8.26 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Sandgren, Marissa |
SO-2 |
Lewis & Clark |
8.50 |
- |
7. |
|
Miller, Jessica |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
NT |
- |
8. |
|
purvis, Ashton |
|
Unattached |
NT |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Duncan, Kimberlyn |
|
Nike |
7.54 |
- |
2. |
8. |
howell, Magnolia |
SR |
TMBAC |
7.67 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Settle, Genna |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
7.79 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Thomas, Krissy |
SR |
Unattached |
7.95 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Sidner, Cassandra |
SR |
Unattached |
8.15 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Smith, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
8.37 |
- |
7. |
25. |
Brookbank, Breezy |
FR-1 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
8.44 |
- |
8. |
29. |
Locey, Rachelle |
FR-1 |
Lewis & Clark |
9.13 |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Prandini, Jenna |
|
Puma |
7.27 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Bouyer, Kennadi |
JR-3 |
Washington |
7.45 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Ivancic, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
8.11 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Edge, Dallas |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
8.13 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Petersen, Lisa |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
8.14 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Troupe, Tayler |
FR |
Clark College |
8.23 |
- |
7. |
26. |
Mullins, Jeanie |
SR-4 |
Lewis & Clark |
8.48 |
- |
8. |
|
Kabia, Valda |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Settle, Genna |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
24.72 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Peterson, Sierra |
SO-2 |
Washington |
24.73 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Toliver, Dejuanae |
SR-4 |
Portland State |
26.57 |
- |
4. |
|
Carter, Kori |
|
HSInternational |
NT |
- |
5. |
|
purvis, Ashton |
|
Unattached |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Wade, Necy |
JR-3 |
Washington |
25.14 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Diggs, Whitney |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
25.20 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Lester, Carly |
FR-1 |
Washington |
26.13 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Brown, Ella |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
26.49 |
- |
5. |
|
Woodruff, Gianna |
|
Unattached |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Thompson, Turquoise |
|
HSInternational |
24.99 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Kabia, Valda |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
25.05 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Ambus, Jahzelle |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.27 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Houk, Becca |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.89 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Miller, Roazena |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
26.68 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Gomez, Brenna |
SR-4 |
Linfield |
27.41 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Tims, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.64 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Brannan, Kyra |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.76 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Hong, Cheryl |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
26.51 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Rose, Olivia |
FR |
Clark College |
27.59 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Brownell, Cassandra |
FR-1 |
Northwest Christian |
28.81 |
- |
6. |
|
Desch, Chantel |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Baisden, Kendall |
|
Adidas |
54.10 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Stoddart, Shevon |
|
Puma |
55.01 |
- |
3. |
3. |
wright, phoebe |
SR |
HSInternational |
55.29 |
- |
4. |
|
howell, Magnolia |
SR |
TMBAC |
NT |
- |
5. |
|
Thompson, Turquoise |
|
HSInternational |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Ambus, Jahzelle |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
56.92 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Woodruff, Gianna |
|
Unattached |
57.17 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Svastisalee, Deja |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
1:00.90 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Lambert, Emma |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
1:00.92 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Tims, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
57.68 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Vinjamuri, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Portland State |
57.74 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Mussatto, Alana |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
58.82 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
1:00.29 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Paige, Raigan |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
1:00.33 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Fine, Kiana |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
1:00.85 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Lisek, Monique |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
58.36 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Hong, Cheryl |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
59.08 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Reynolds, Gracia |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
59.15 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Smith, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
59.47 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Dodd, Sophie |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
59.60 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Teigen, Megan |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
1:03.32 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Moser, Treniere |
|
Nike Oregon Project |
2:02.75 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Velvere, Liga |
|
Unattached |
2:03.08 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Fricker, McKayla |
|
Elite Athletes Network |
2:04.60 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Murphy, Samantha |
|
Unattached |
2:04.73 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Malasarte, Megan |
|
KIMbia Athletics |
2:06.19 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Leinert , Shannon |
|
Brooks/Speed Factory Athletics |
2:07.81 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Whipple, Sarah |
|
Team Run Eugene |
2:11.91 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Vaughn, Kyrah |
SR-4 |
Stanislaus State |
2:15.44 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Beng, Nyalual |
SO-2 |
Portland State |
2:16.47 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Tollefson, Kris |
SR-4 |
Portland State |
2:17.20 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Bassett, Miryam |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
2:17.92 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Howley, Julia |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
2:18.01 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Lennea, Kayla |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
2:33.92 |
- |
7. |
|
Dodd, Sophie |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
NT |
- |
8. |
|
Mount, Juliana |
FR-1 |
Oregon State |
NT |
- |
9. |
|
Schaer , Kelsi |
SR-4 |
Oregon State |
NT |
- |
10. |
|
Koepeck, Kala |
FR-1 |
Oregon State |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Piliusina, Natalja |
|
KIMbia Athletics |
4:15.69 |
- |
2. |
2. |
wright, phoebe |
SR |
HSInternational |
4:16.05 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Fields, Hannah |
|
Brooks Beasts |
4:19.60 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Wallace, Lauren |
|
Oiselle |
4:20.89 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Lambdin, Raquel |
|
Unattached |
4:21.19 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Farber, Lianne |
|
New Balance NorCal |
4:22.02 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Ricardi, Jane |
|
Club Northwest |
4:26.19 |
- |
8. |
|
Anderson , Morgan |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kubo, Ruriko |
|
BayAreaTC |
4:35.28 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Rodriguez, Angelica |
|
Unattached |
4:43.43 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Hailey, Theresa |
|
Unattached |
4:43.89 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Manville, Laurel |
|
Portland Running Company |
4:46.01 |
- |
5. |
5. |
overbeck crawford, Christina |
|
Portland Roses |
4:46.33 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Rivard, Susie |
|
Portland Roses |
4:49.46 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Horvath, Karen |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
4:50.40 |
- |
8. |
|
Maurmann, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
NT |
- |
9. |
|
Stuckey, Stephanie |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Pappas, Alexi |
|
Team Run Eugene |
9:05.12 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Welling, Tara |
|
Skechers- High Perform. West |
9:09.35 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Blood, Nicole |
|
HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST |
9:25.89 |
- |
4. |
4. |
LaRocco, Lauren |
SO |
Unattached |
9:28.48 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Drake, Lindsey |
|
Bowerman TC Elite |
9:29.04 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Patrignelli, Megan |
|
Team Run Eugene |
9:37.30 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Pritt, Emily |
|
Bowerman TC Elite |
9:41.93 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Rubin, Jessie |
|
HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST |
10:03.29 |
- |
9. |
|
Coffey, Karlee |
SR |
Unattached |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Porter, Shannon |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
9:51.99 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Coffey, Karlee |
SR |
Unattached |
10:06.19 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Boman, Amanda |
|
Unattached |
10:18.46 |
- |
4. |
4. |
slagle, amelia |
|
PNW Cafe Racer |
10:26.00 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Kolasinski, Larissa |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
10:27.64 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Reed, Cindy |
FR-1 |
Oregon Tech |
10:44.45 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Wallace, Serena |
FR-1 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
11:07.90 |
- |
8. |
|
Cavalluzzo , Holly |
SO-2 |
Oregon State |
NT |
- |
9. |
|
Galloway, Carissa |
|
HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST |
NT |
- |
10. |
|
Manville, Laurel |
|
Portland Running Company |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Carter, Kori |
|
HSInternational |
8.31 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Buchanan, Brea |
7 |
TMBAC |
8.45 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Anderson, Akayla |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
8.78 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Sidner, Cassandra |
SR |
Unattached |
8.90 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Edge, Dallas |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
9.16 |
- |
6. |
5. |
Vander Meulen, Janna |
|
Unattached |
9.16 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Applegate, Shaneesa |
SR-4 |
Northwest Christian |
9.29 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Petersen, Lisa |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
9.31 |
- |
60H Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Carter, Kori |
|
HSInternational |
8.40 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Buchanan, Brea |
7 |
TMBAC |
8.45 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Vander Meulen, Janna |
|
Unattached |
9.14 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Petersen, Lisa |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
9.21 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Applegate, Shaneesa |
SR-4 |
Northwest Christian |
9.34 |
- |
6. |
|
Pengelly, Ericka |
SO |
Clackamas CC |
NT |
- |
7. |
|
Collins, Devin |
SO-2 |
Oregon State |
NT |
- |
60H Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Anderson, Akayla |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
8.70 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Sidner, Cassandra |
SR |
Unattached |
8.92 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Edge, Dallas |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
8.95 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Thompson, Emily |
JR-3 |
Lewis & Clark |
9.66 |
- |
5. |
10. |
Gladding, Madison |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
9.67 |
- |
6. |
11. |
Hammond, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
10.60 |
- |
7. |
|
Alise, Sirena |
|
Wes Williams Elite |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
TMBAC |
A |
rodriguez, , , |
3:43.49 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Western Washington |
A |
Reynolds, Smith, Svastisalee, Paige |
4:01.51 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Pacific (Ore.) |
A |
Eberhardt, Chovich, Smith, Brookbank, Knoll, Spencer, Wallace |
4:11.64 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Northwest Christian |
A |
Brownell, Damian, Johnson, Wood |
4:27.36 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Pacific (Ore.) |
B |
Knoll, Spencer, Lee, DiPasquale, Burgoyne, Heinze, Knowlton, Hammond |
4:48.25 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Almen , Sara |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
1.75m |
5' 8.75" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Schnelli, Lauren |
|
Unattached |
1.70m |
5' 7" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Stewart, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Jackson , Allison |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Hilger, Amy |
FR-1 |
Oregon State |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
- |
6. |
5. |
Garrity, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Portland State |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
- |
7. |
5. |
Wood, Alison |
SR |
Oregon Track Club |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Petz, Amy |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
- |
9. |
|
Lautenbach, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
NH |
NH |
- |
10. |
|
Neville-Rutherford, Kim |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
NH |
NH |
- |
11. |
|
Wright, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Planell Cruz, Diamara |
SR-4 |
Washington |
4.15m |
13' 7.25" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Quick, Elizabeth |
JR-3 |
Washington |
3.85m |
12' 7.5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Haun , Helen Ann |
SO-2 |
Oregon State |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Theis, Lauren |
FR |
Clackamas CC |
3.25m |
10' 8" |
- |
5. |
|
Robertson, Sierra |
JR-3 |
George Fox |
NH |
NH |
- |
6. |
|
Collmer, Saraia |
FR |
Clackamas CC |
NH |
NH |
- |
7. |
|
Sidor , Annie |
JR-3 |
Oregon State |
NH |
NH |
- |
8. |
|
Owsinski, Kristina |
SR-4 |
Washington |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Greene, Asia |
JR-3 |
George Fox |
5.70m |
18' 8.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Richey, Ta'Mara |
SO-2 |
Portland State |
5.58m |
18' 3.75" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Buhler, Dakota |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
5.35m |
17' 6.75" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Hill, Yasmin |
FR |
Clackamas CC |
5.34m |
17' 6.25" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Williams, Brandi |
SO-2 |
Portland State |
5.31m |
17' 5.25" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Cameron, Karis |
FR |
Clackamas CC |
5.28m |
17' 4" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
5.16m |
16' 11.25" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Troupe, Tayler |
FR |
Clark College |
4.89m |
16' 0.5" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Sabado-Halpern, Mehana |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Bone, Chelsea |
FR |
Clackamas CC |
4.71m |
15' 5.5" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Whitney, Ashley |
|
Nike |
17.46m |
57' 3.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Mortensen, Megan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
12.66m |
41' 6.5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Neale, Kirby |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
12.64m |
41' 5.75" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Vernoy, Megan |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
11.62m |
38' 1.5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Mayerl, April |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
11.45m |
37' 6.75" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Shirley, Madeline |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
10.87m |
35' 8" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Woodward, Emily |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
10.81m |
35' 5.75" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
10.79m |
35' 5" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Loyd, Emily |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
10.70m |
35' 1.25" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Larson, Liz |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
10.25m |
33' 7.5" |
- |
Men's Results 02-05-16 Nike+ Run Club House of Track - Portland, OR
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Donigian, alex |
SR |
Unattached |
6.77 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Delaney, Arthur |
|
Ultimate Speed Athletics |
6.79 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Clay, Trevon |
JR |
Unattached |
6.90 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Swayne, Latrelle |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
7.04 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Stubbs, Chris |
|
Unattached |
7.12 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Kilcup, MarGaryonta |
SR |
Unattached |
7.15 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Mills, Micco |
FR |
Clackamas CC |
7.16 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Ovgard, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Oregon Tech |
8.85 |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Delaney, Arthur |
|
Ultimate Speed Athletics |
6.81 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Stubbs, Chris |
|
Unattached |
7.12 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Kennedy, Kane |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
7.14 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Fagen, Dallas |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
7.29 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Gilpin, Charlie |
SO |
Clackamas CC |
7.36 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Williams, Kobe |
FR-1 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
7.42 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Lovitz, David |
JR-3 |
Lewis & Clark |
7.45 |
- |
8. |
24. |
Acosta, Patrick |
SR |
Unattached |
7.59 |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Donigian, alex |
SR |
Unattached |
6.83 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Kilcup, MarGaryonta |
SR |
Unattached |
7.13 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Price, Garret |
FR-1 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
7.23 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Wood, Christian |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
7.33 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Chesnut, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Northwest Christian |
7.50 |
- |
6. |
25. |
Engle, Langston |
FR-1 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
7.63 |
- |
7. |
|
Milbrandt, Travis |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
NT |
- |
8. |
|
Warner, Cody |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
NT |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Swayne, Latrelle |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
7.01 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Ovgard, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Oregon Tech |
7.06 |
- |
3. |
14. |
He, Jerry |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
7.27 |
- |
4. |
16. |
May, Kenny |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
7.31 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Wu, Alex |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
7.64 |
- |
6. |
|
Robinson, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
NT |
- |
7. |
|
Harris, Aaron |
SR |
TrackBoys |
NT |
- |
8. |
|
McLean, Sean |
|
Elite Athletes Network |
NT |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Clay, Trevon |
JR |
Unattached |
6.91 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Mills, Micco |
FR |
Clackamas CC |
7.11 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Martin, Nathan |
|
Unattached |
7.22 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Knox, Stedman |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
7.25 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Stribling, Brandon |
SR |
Unattached |
7.25 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Payne, Spencer |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
7.31 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Hipes, Dakota |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
7.34 |
- |
8. |
|
Body, Julian |
SR |
Unattached |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Satterwhite, Quadelle |
SR-4 |
Washington |
21.59 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Spano, Jacopo |
SO-2 |
Washington |
21.71 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Stubbs, Chris |
|
Unattached |
22.42 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Swayne, Latrelle |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
23.14 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Knox, Stedman |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
23.21 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Body, Julian |
SR |
Unattached |
21.91 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Prince, Sheldon |
SR-4 |
Portland State |
22.53 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Martin, Nathan |
|
Unattached |
22.76 |
- |
4. |
13. |
MCArthur, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
23.63 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Joseph, Mark-lee |
FR-1 |
Oregon Tech |
23.84 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Lovercamp, Reid |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
23.98 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Tsygankov, Vladislav |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
22.35 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Lopez, Mario |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
22.66 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Wood, Christian |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
22.84 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Moore, Riley |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
23.51 |
- |
5. |
|
May, Kenny |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
NT |
- |
6. |
|
McNaughton, Ian |
SR |
Unattached |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Harris, James |
|
Unattached |
47.29 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Berry, mike |
|
Elite Athletes Network |
47.49 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Thieleke, Korey |
|
HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST |
47.94 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Koch, John |
JR-3 |
George Fox |
52.28 |
- |
5. |
|
Hazzard, Payton |
|
Mountain PSG |
NT |
- |
6. |
|
Barbosa, Nectaly |
SR |
S.E.T.A. |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Mihelich, Jake |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
48.83 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Anderson, Jeshua |
|
Unattached |
48.90 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Brown, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Washington |
49.10 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Burningham, Landon |
SR |
Unattached |
52.43 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Lilly, Travis |
SR |
Unattached |
53.94 |
- |
6. |
|
Loxsom, Casimir |
|
Brooks Beasts |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Tanner, Chance |
|
HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST |
48.56 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Webster, Joel |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
49.39 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Stubbs, Chris |
|
Unattached |
49.65 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Ramsey, Justin |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
51.22 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Wallace, Te'kown |
SO |
Unattached |
52.97 |
- |
6. |
|
Thompson, Travis |
SR |
Unattached |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
10. |
McNaughton, Ian |
SR |
Unattached |
49.98 |
- |
2. |
11. |
MCArthur, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
50.24 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Lopez, Mario |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
50.66 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Lovercamp, Reid |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
51.90 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Joseph, Mark-lee |
FR-1 |
Oregon Tech |
52.21 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Adhemar, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
52.28 |
- |
800m Division 1 Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wheating, Andrew |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
1:48.04 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Abda, Harun |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
1:48.73 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Peterson , Patrick |
|
Big Bear TC/New Balance |
1:48.88 |
- |
4. |
5. |
Eichberger, James |
|
Unattached |
1:50.19 |
- |
5. |
9. |
Lumax, Selasi |
|
Big Bear TC/New Balance |
1:52.13 |
- |
6. |
|
Mulder, Tyler |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
NT |
- |
7. |
|
Wieczorek, Mark |
|
Unattached |
NT |
- |
800m Division 1 Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Bullard, Stephan |
|
Team Run Eugene |
1:50.15 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Burkstrand, Travis |
|
Brooks ID |
1:50.61 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Andrews, Myles |
|
Big Bear TC/New Balance |
1:51.19 |
- |
4. |
8. |
Thompson, Travis |
SR |
Unattached |
1:51.93 |
- |
5. |
10. |
Perezchica, Andres |
|
Unattached |
1:55.99 |
- |
6. |
|
Alvarado, Abraham |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
NT |
- |
800m Division 2 Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Booth, Ryan |
|
Team Run Eugene |
1:54.01 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Garcia, Ricky |
|
Unattached |
1:55.34 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Vargas, Carlos |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
1:55.55 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Sultessa, Roba |
FR |
UNAT-Clackamas CC |
1:55.97 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Brosnan, Sean |
SR |
Unattached |
1:58.11 |
- |
6. |
|
Naffziger, Sam |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
NT |
- |
7. |
|
Barbosa, Nectaly |
SR |
S.E.T.A. |
NT |
- |
8. |
|
Yego, Elly |
SR |
S.E.T.A. |
NT |
- |
800m Division 2 Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Fleck, Nathan |
|
HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST |
1:54.24 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Richardson , Ben |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
1:54.69 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Russell, Spencer |
SR-4 |
Portland State |
1:55.94 |
- |
4. |
8. |
Polk, Chris |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
1:56.27 |
- |
5. |
9. |
Armstrong, Beau |
|
Team Run Eugene |
1:57.66 |
- |
6. |
10. |
Spiller, Keaton |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
1:57.99 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Smith, Lorenzo |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
1:58.80 |
- |
8. |
13. |
Hughey, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
2:00.25 |
- |
9. |
14. |
Tadesse, Ephraim |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
2:00.36 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Jenkins, Eric |
|
Nike Oregon Project |
3:42.32 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Chelimo, Paul |
|
WCAP |
3:42.49 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Blankenship, Ben |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
3:42.95 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Solis , Dusty |
|
Big Bear TC/New Balance |
3:44.65 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ulrey, Dorian |
|
Brooks Beasts |
3:44.84 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Herrera, Daniel |
SR |
HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST |
3:45.08 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Bruchet, Luc |
|
Asics Canada |
3:46.31 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Kent, Justin |
|
CoastalTC |
3:46.48 |
- |
9. |
|
Loxsom, Casimir |
|
Brooks Beasts |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Alvarado, Abraham |
JR-3 |
Stanislaus State |
4:08.84 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Ribich, David |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
4:09.77 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Naffziger, Sam |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
4:11.44 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Misenti, Forrest |
SR |
Team Run Flagstaff PRO |
4:12.03 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Beagley, Brady |
SR |
Bowerman TC |
4:13.45 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Willyard, Brett |
JR |
Unattached |
4:14.50 |
- |
7. |
|
Barbosa, Nectaly |
SR |
S.E.T.A. |
NT |
- |
8. |
|
Yego, Elly |
SR |
S.E.T.A. |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Padilla, Phil |
|
VAMIPACT |
4:18.21 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Cornish, David |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
4:18.58 |
- |
3. |
9. |
de Dalmases, Mateo |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
4:20.87 |
- |
4. |
10. |
VanDooren, Tyler |
SR |
Club Northwest |
4:23.01 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Miller, Sean |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
4:27.50 |
- |
6. |
12. |
Vial, John |
5 |
Club Northwest |
4:33.60 |
- |
7. |
|
Smith, Lorenzo |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
NT |
- |
8. |
|
Charlton, Braeden |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
NT |
- |
9. |
|
Ahmed, Ibrahim |
SR-4 |
Southern Utah |
NT |
- |
10. |
|
Tadesse, Ephraim |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Centrowitz, Matthew |
|
Nike Oregon Project |
7:40.74 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Mead, Hassan |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
7:40.95 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Farrell, Tom |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
7:42.47 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Dunbar, Trevor |
|
Elite Athletes Network |
7:43.33 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Levins, Cam |
|
Nike Oregon Project |
7:46.51 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Sambu, Stephen |
|
Elite Athletes Network |
7:51.73 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Lalang, Lawi |
|
Elite Athletes Network |
7:51.98 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Rotich, Anthony |
|
Elite Athletes Network |
7:52.54 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Geoghegan, Will |
|
Elite Athletes Network |
7:58.88 |
- |
10. |
|
Blankenship, Ben |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
NT |
- |
11. |
|
Casey, Pat |
|
Nike OTC Elite |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hurt, Tripp |
|
Team Run Eugene |
8:05.11 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Fernandez, Bryan |
|
Unattached |
8:08.99 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Updike, Isaac |
|
Team Run Eugene |
8:09.68 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Levermore, Kyle |
|
Unattached |
8:09.80 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Finan, Eric |
|
Saucony/Team Run Eugene |
8:13.14 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Milam, Willie |
SR |
Bowerman Track Club |
8:17.95 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Scanlon, Brendan |
|
Team Run Eugene |
8:20.57 |
- |
8. |
8. |
avila , eric |
|
Hoka One One |
8:21.93 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Darland, Jackson |
|
Unattached |
8:21.99 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Flores, DJ |
|
Team Run Eugene |
8:23.18 |
- |
11. |
11. |
McLauchlan, Rob |
SR |
Team Run Eugene |
8:24.23 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Updike, Lucas |
|
Team Run Eugene |
8:24.57 |
- |
13. |
|
Grundy, Gilbert |
|
Jacuzzi Boys AC |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Milbrandt, Travis |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
8.14 |
- |
2. |
2. |
TRAORE, BANO |
|
TMBAC |
8.27 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Body, Julian |
SR |
Unattached |
8.31 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Dobson, Kaleb |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
8.36 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Artner, Kodie |
JR-3 |
Lewis & Clark |
8.39 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Gretz, Seth |
SO-2 |
Oregon Tech |
8.52 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Robinson, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
8.64 |
- |
8. |
|
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
NT |
- |
60H Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
TRAORE, BANO |
|
TMBAC |
8.22 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Dobson, Kaleb |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
8.45 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Robinson, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Portland State |
8.52 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Gretz, Seth |
SO-2 |
Oregon Tech |
8.59 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
8.69 |
- |
6. |
13. |
Jury, Micah |
FR-1 |
Northwest Christian |
9.34 |
- |
7. |
|
Koch, John |
JR-3 |
George Fox |
NT |
- |
60H Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Milbrandt, Travis |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
8.13 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Artner, Kodie |
JR-3 |
Lewis & Clark |
8.32 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Body, Julian |
SR |
Unattached |
8.38 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Stallcup, Tristan |
FR |
Clackamas CC |
8.97 |
- |
5. |
10. |
Patterson, Max |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
9.10 |
- |
6. |
11. |
Vicknair, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
9.12 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Proctor, Jon |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
9.20 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Portland State |
A |
Robinson, Schmidt, Gable, Prince, Wood, Russell |
3:23.49 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Saint Martin's |
A |
Hand, Hughey, Durden, Smith |
3:29.55 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Pacific (Ore.) |
A |
Pappas, Engle, Muller, Higinbotham, Stanley, Twigg-Smith, Price |
3:33.94 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Northwest Christian |
A |
Chesnut, Bates, Gilpin, Duncan, Jury, Keuter |
3:38.94 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Saint Martin's |
A |
Walter, Heckman, Edgecomb, Hughey |
11:17.03 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Pacific (Ore.) |
A |
Naegeli, Ungermann, Bass, Eisenbeis, Twigg-Smith, Stanley |
11:27.25 |
- |
3. |
|
VAMIPACT |
A |
Vial, DeWillie, Padilla, Padilla |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Buckley, Kei-Jian |
SO |
Unattached |
2.15m |
7' 0.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Hightower, Dakarai |
JR |
Unattached |
2.10m |
6' 10.75" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Tufty, Rockwell |
SR-4 |
Portland State |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Johnson, Kyley |
SR |
Bowerman TC |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Robinson, Donte |
SO-2 |
Portland State |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Stipic, Tyson |
SR-4 |
Portland State |
1.90m |
6' 2.75" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Milligan, Zach |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
1.90m |
6' 2.75" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Wickliff, Tupre |
FR |
Clark College |
1.80m |
5' 10.75" |
- |
10. |
9. |
Holland, Steven |
SR-4 |
Linfield |
1.80m |
5' 10.75" |
- |
11. |
9. |
Johnson, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Lewis & Clark |
1.80m |
5' 10.75" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
|
Juilfs, JJ |
|
Raising The Bar |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
- |
2. |
|
Black, Blaise |
FR-1 |
Washington |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
- |
3. |
|
Smith, Chase |
FR-1 |
Washington |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
4. |
|
olivera, zachary |
SR |
Unattached |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
- |
5. |
|
Gretz, Seth |
SO-2 |
Oregon Tech |
4.30m |
14' 1.25" |
- |
6. |
|
Anderson, Kyle |
FR |
Clackamas CC |
4.15m |
13' 7.25" |
- |
7. |
|
Mock, Deion |
SR-4 |
Lewis & Clark |
4.15m |
13' 7.25" |
- |
8. |
|
Rickard, Chris |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
4.00m |
13' 1.5" |
- |
9. |
|
Hancock, Cullen |
JR-3 |
Oregon Tech |
NH |
NH |
- |
10. |
|
Seay, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Oregon Tech |
NH |
NH |
- |
11. |
|
Fagen, Dallas |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Okolo, Nonso |
|
London Reign |
15.12m |
49' 7.25" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Toku, Kodzo |
FR-1 |
Portland State |
13.14m |
43' 1.5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Stevens, Michael |
FR |
Unattached |
13.12m |
43' 0.5" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Clark, Linus |
JR |
Unattached |
12.79m |
41' 11.5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ringold, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
12.68m |
41' 7.25" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Inoue, Hiroaki |
JR |
UO Running Club |
12.47m |
40' 11" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Boyle, Craig |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
11.79m |
38' 8.25" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Keuter, Tanner |
FR-1 |
Northwest Christian |
10.78m |
35' 4.5" |
- |
9. |
|
Whitehurst, Chance |
JR |
Unattached |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Richard, Garrett |
|
CVE |
19.35m |
63' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Pless, David |
SR |
Ironwood TC |
18.95m |
62' 2.25" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Brennan, Drake |
|
Unattached |
16.48m |
54' 1" |
- |
4. |
4. |
White, Austin |
|
Unattached |
15.91m |
52' 2.5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Brassil, TJ |
|
Unattached |
15.81m |
51' 10.5" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Pless, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
15.54m |
51' 0" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Dalzell, Caleb |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
13.68m |
44' 10.75" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Ramirez, Justin |
|
Unattached |
13.35m |
43' 9.75" |
- |
9. |
9. |
York, Duke |
FR-1 |
Oregon Tech |
12.85m |
42' 2" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Lieder, Jeff |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
12.74m |
41' 9.75" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Boyd, Alex |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
12.12m |
39' 9.25" |
- |
12. |
|
Lloyd, Matthew |
SO |
Clackamas CC |
ND |
ND |
- |
|