Boys |
Time |
School |
City |
St |
Gr |
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonnie Green |
10.61 |
Ephrata High School |
Ephrata |
WA |
JR |
Trentavis Friday |
10.17 |
Cherryville High School |
Cherryville |
NC |
SR |
Andre Ewers |
10.31 |
Piper High School |
Sunrise |
FL |
SR |
Terry Jernigan |
10.26 |
East Ridge High School |
Clermont |
FL |
SR |
Richard Rose |
10.54 |
Boys and Girls |
Brooklyn |
NY |
JR |
Cravon Gilleslpie |
10.45 |
Monrovia High School |
Monrovia |
CA |
SR |
Jaalen Jones |
10.35 |
Thompson High School |
Alabaster |
AL |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110mH |
|
|
|
|
|
Kendall Sheffield |
13.63 |
Marshall High School |
Missouri City |
TX |
JR |
Kaleb Dobson |
14.2 |
Cascade High School |
Everett |
WA |
SR |
Kenny Selmon |
13.9 |
Pace Academy |
Atlanta |
GA |
SR |
Tevin Mayfield |
14.02 |
Corona Del Sol High School |
Tempe |
AZ |
SR |
Misana Viltz |
13.47 |
Millikan High School |
Long Beach |
CA |
SR |
Jeremy McDuffie |
13.83 |
Shiloh High School |
Snellville |
GA |
JR |
Justin Cromartie |
13.93 |
Chiles High School |
Tallahassee |
FL |
SR |
Eric Simpson |
14.11 |
Rogers High School |
Puyallup |
WA |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
DeVante Lacy |
46.1 |
Home Address |
Tomball |
TX |
SR |
Zyaire Clemes |
46.28 |
Central High School |
Trenton |
NJ |
SR |
Richard Rose |
46.38 |
Boys and Girls |
Brooklyn |
NY |
JR |
Ryan Clark |
46.33 |
Banneker High School |
College Park |
GA |
JR |
Kevin McClanahan |
46.78 |
Erie High School |
Erie |
CO |
SR |
Ricky Morgan |
46.67 |
Forest Park High School |
Woodbridge |
VA |
SR |
Grant Swinton |
47.38 |
Shiloh High School |
Snellville |
GA |
SR |
Kemonie Briggs |
46.92 |
Wilson Long Beach High School |
Long Beach |
CA |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Jones |
01:50.2 |
Cardinal Ritter College Prep High School |
St. Louis |
MO |
SR |
Joseph White |
01:50.5 |
DePaul High School |
Wayne |
NJ |
SR |
Robert Ford |
01:51.1 |
Johnson High School |
San Antonio |
TX |
SR |
Blake Haney |
01:51.9 |
Stockdale High School |
Bakersfield |
CA |
SR |
Myles Marshall |
01:51.3 |
Home address |
Kingwood |
TX |
JR |
Derek Holdsworth |
01:50.4 |
Lafayette High School |
Williamsburg |
VA |
SR |
Javon Patterson |
01:51.1 |
Boyd H. Anderson High School |
Lauderdale Lakes |
FL |
JR |
Jeramey Hampton |
01:51.9 |
North Gwinnett High School |
Suwanee |
GA |
JR |
Josh Ingalls |
01:51.8 |
North Gwinnett High School |
Suwanne |
GA |
SR |
Carlton Orange |
01:51.6 |
Memphis University High School |
Memphis |
TN |
JR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mile |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Yearian |
04:08.5 |
Bellarmine Prep |
Tacoma |
WA |
SO |
Austin Tamagno |
04:06.9 |
Brea-Olinda High School |
Brea |
CA |
SO |
Wesley Pecttol |
04:05.2 |
Greenville High School |
Greeneville |
TN |
SR |
Garrett Corcoran |
04:05.2 |
Villa Park High School |
Villa Park |
CA |
SR |
Nathan Rodriguez |
04:10.5 |
Coronado Del Sol High School |
Tempe |
AZ |
SR |
Sukhi Khosla |
04:06.0 |
Leon High School |
Tallahassee |
FL |
JR |
Patrick Perrier |
04:07.5 |
O'Fallon High School |
O'Fallon |
IL |
JR |
Elijah Armstrong |
04:09.0 |
Pocatello High School |
Pocatello |
ID |
JR |
Matthew Maton |
04:03.2 |
Summit High School |
Bend |
OR |
JR |
Andrew Brewer |
04:12.9 |
Bingham High School |
South Jordan |
UT |
SR |
Ellis Newton |
04:06.7 |
Mayfair High School |
Lakewood |
CA |
SR |
Drew Schreiber |
04:07.3 |
Eisenhower High School |
Yakima |
WA |
SR |
Josh Evans |
04:04.4 |
Linn-Mar High School |
Marion |
IA |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 Mile |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Templeton |
08:57.4 |
Hardin Valley Academy |
Knoxville |
TN |
JR |
Noah Kauppila |
08:54.5 |
Marquette High School |
Chesterfield |
MO |
SR |
John Dressel |
08:57.0 |
Mt. Spokane High School |
Mead |
WA |
JR |
Cerake Geberkidane |
08:50.9 |
Denver East High School |
Denver |
CO |
SR |
Andrew Rafla |
08:50.5 |
Timberline High School |
Boise |
ID |
SR |
Conner Mantz |
08:52.9 |
Sky View High School |
Smithfield |
UT |
JR |
Steven Fahy |
08:53.9 |
La Costa Canyon High School |
Carlsbad |
CA |
SR |
Dan Curts |
08:51.2 |
Ellsworth High School |
Ellsworth |
ME |
SR |
Grant Fisher |
08:55.8 |
Grand Blanc High School |
Grand Blanc Twsp |
MI |
JR |
Chandler Austin |
08:52.0 |
Boone High School |
Boone |
IA |
SR |
Thomas Pollard |
08:50.0 |
Gilbert High School |
Gilbert |
IA |
JR |
Blair Hurlock |
08:58.2 |
DeLaSalle High School |
Concord |
CA |
SR |
Fred Huxam |
08:54.3 |
Redwood High School |
395 Doherty Dr |
CA |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x Mile |
|
|
|
|
|
Gig TC |
|
|
|
|
|
North Seattle TC |
|
|
|
|
|
Central District TC |
|
|
|
|
|
North Spokane TC |
|
|
|
|
|
Northport TC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
Time |
School |
City |
St |
Gr |
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
Ky Westbrook |
11.33 |
Chandler High School |
Chandler |
AZ |
SR |
Krystal Sparling |
11.34 |
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School |
Ft. Lauderdale |
FL |
JR |
Ariana Washington |
11.39 |
Long Beach Poly High School |
Long Beach |
CA |
SR |
Hannah Cunliffe |
11.45 |
Home Schooled |
Federal Way |
WA |
SR |
Kaylin Whitney |
11.27 |
East Ridge High School |
Clermont |
FL |
SO |
Deanna Hill |
11.63 |
Lake Highland Prep High School |
Orlando |
FL |
SR |
Jasmine Quinn |
11.66 |
Fort Dorchester High School |
Charleston |
SC |
JR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100mH |
|
|
|
|
|
Dior Hall |
13.18 |
Washington High School |
Denver |
CO |
SR |
Ashley Miller |
13.38 |
Cherry Creek High School |
Greenwood Village |
CO |
SO |
Chantel Ray |
13.42 |
Hampton High School |
Hampton |
VA |
SR |
Jasmine Quinn |
13.55 |
Fort Dorchester High School |
Charleston |
SC |
JR |
Stefani Kerrison |
13.56 |
Jones High School |
Orlando |
FL |
SR |
Tiana Bonds |
13.62 |
Centennial High School |
Las Vegas |
NV |
SR |
Ariel Jones |
13.66 |
Atascocita High School |
Humble |
TX |
SR |
Daeshon Gordon |
13.77 |
Northeast High School |
Lauderlakes |
FL |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Baker |
52.71 |
Columbia High School |
Maplewood |
NJ |
SR |
Kaelin Roberts |
52.53 |
Long Beach Poly High School |
Long Beach |
CA |
FR |
Madeline Price |
53.43 |
Menlo School |
Atherton |
CA |
SR |
Karrington Winters |
53.59 |
New Albany High School |
New Albany |
OH |
JR |
Deja Parrish |
53.2 |
American Heritage High School |
Plantation |
FL |
SR |
Kendall Ellis |
53.09 |
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School |
Ft. Lauderdale |
FL |
SR |
Anna Jefferson |
53.5 |
Oak Park High School |
Oak Park |
MI |
SO |
Hannah Derby |
55.51 |
Bellermine Prep High School |
Tacoma |
WA |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
Raevyn Rogers |
02:03.5 |
Kinkaid High School |
Houston |
TX |
SR |
Alexa Efraimson |
02:04.1 |
Camas High School |
Camas |
WA |
JR |
Rose Christen |
02:05.6 |
Central Kitsap High School |
Silverdale |
WA |
SR |
Kailee Sawyer |
02:05.9 |
Bluevale Collegiate Institute |
Waterloo |
ONT |
JR |
Hannah Parker |
02:06.4 |
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy |
Northwood |
NH |
JR |
Lauren Ellsworth |
02:07.6 |
Highland High School |
Highland |
AZ |
JR |
Ersula Farrow |
02:07.6 |
Grosse Pointe South High School |
Gross Pointe Farms |
MI |
JR |
Kaley Ciluffo |
02:08.6 |
Pleasant Valley High School |
Bettendorf |
IA |
JR |
Alexis Daugherty |
02:09.8 |
Skyline High School |
Sammamish |
WA |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mile |
|
|
|
|
|
Haley Dorris |
04:44.6 |
Great Oak High School |
Temucla |
CA |
SR |
Rachel Coleman |
04:45.8 |
Northville High School |
Northville |
MI |
SR |
Anna Maxwell |
04:42.1 |
San Lorenzo Valley High |
Felton |
CA |
SR |
Megan Beauchene |
04:45.3 |
Kamiakin High School |
Kennewick |
WA |
SR |
Millie Paladino |
04:43.8 |
South University High School |
Morgantown |
WV |
SR |
Sarah Robinson |
04:44.1 |
Henry M. Gunn High School |
Palo Alto |
CA |
SR |
Emma Abrahamson |
04:52.9 |
La Costa Canyon High School |
Carlsbad |
CA |
SR |
Katie Rainsberger |
04:48.8 |
Air Academy High School |
Colorado Springs |
CO |
SO |
Devin Clark |
04:46.9 |
Smithson Valley High School |
Smithson Valley |
TX |
JR |
Madeleine Berkson |
04:49.4 |
Classical High School |
Providence |
RI |
SR |
Sarah Feeny |
04:39.2 |
Ogden High School |
Ogden |
UT |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 mile |
|
|
|
|
|
Bella Burda |
*9:33.9 |
Arlington High School |
Lagrangeville |
NY |
JR |
Ella Donaghu |
*9:24.9 |
Grant, Portland, OR |
Portland |
OR |
SO |
Destiny Collins |
10:14.3 |
Great Oak High School |
Temucla |
CA |
SO |
Hannah DeBalsi |
10:13.8 |
Staples High School |
Westport |
CT |
SO |
Hannah Christen |
*9:37.6 |
Lake Braddock High School |
Burke |
VA |
SR |
Bethan Knights |
09:59.2 |
Northwood High School |
Irvine |
CA |
SR |
Audrey Belf |
10:10.0 |
Birmingham Seaholm HS |
Birmingham |
MI |
SR |
Brianna Schwartz |
10:10.0 |
Shaler Area High School |
Pittsburgh |
PA |
JR |
Caroline Alcorta |
10:12.0 |
West Springfield High School |
Springfield |
VA |
SR |
Makena Morley |
10:16.0 |
Bigfork High School |
Bigfork |
MT |
JR |
Stephanie Jenks |
*9:24.6 |
Linn-Mar High School |
Marion |
IA |
SO |
Addi Zerrenner |
10:15.5 |
Dos Pueblos High School |
Goleta |
CA |
SR |